▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0m |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
22/05 01:00 |
Clube Libertade Assunção – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Primeira Divisão, Abertura |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 42 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
18Bet
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Real Tomayapo – Universitario de Vinto Bolivia - Bolivia Primera Division |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Smarkets
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Real Tomayapo – Universitario de Vinto Bolivia Primera Division |
1 - lay |
£14.00 2.42 |
○ | |||
SkyBet
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Real Tomayapo – Universitario de Vinto Bolivian Primera Division |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 208 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Sisal
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen INT Europa League |
X / ANB |
|
|||
Smarkets
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen UEFA Europa League stq pr cu |
2 |
£5,143.00 |
○ | |||
18Bet
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta (N) – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europe - UEFA Europa League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 10585 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
25/05 11:00 |
Zorya – Kolos Kovalivka Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Soccer |
25/05 13:00 |
Zorya Lugansk – Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine - Premier League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
25/05 13:30 |
Zorya Lugansk – Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine - Ukraine Premier League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
18Bet
Soccer |
22/05 18:00 |
Sogndal – Raufoss Norway - Norway First Division - YYUZJR |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Marathon
Soccer |
22/05 18:00 |
Sogndal – Raufoss Norway. 1st Division |
X - corners |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Soccer |
22/05 18:00 |
Sogndal – Raufoss IL Norway - Norway - 1st Division |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
BetWay
Soccer |
23/05 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Phoenix Rising USA - Cup |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
23/05 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders FC – Phoenix Rising FC USA - US Open Cup |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
23/05 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Phoenix Rising United States - USA Lamar Hunt Open Cup |
2 |
|
||||
+ 498 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetBoom
Soccer |
25/05 17:00 |
Барселона(жен) – Лион(жен) Европа - Жен. Лига Чемпионов УЕФА |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Soccer |
25/05 17:00 |
Barcelona (N) – Olympique Lyonnais Europe - UEFA Women Champions League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
WWin
Soccer |
25/05 17:00 |
Barcelona/W – Lyon/W International Clubs - UEFA Champions League Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 182 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
PointsBet (AU)
Soccer |
25/05 17:30 |
Rayo Vallecano – Athletic Bilbao Featured - Spanish La Liga |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
25/05 17:30 |
Rayo Vallecano – Athletic Bilbao Spain - LaLiga |
Total =9 - corners |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
25/05 17:30 |
Rayo Vallecano – Athletic Bilbao Spain - Spain La Liga |
Under 9 - corners |
|
||||
+ 55 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Bet-at-home
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray SK Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Коньяспор – Галатасарай Турция. Суперлига. |
X |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey - Turkey Super League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 270 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
18Bet
Soccer |
26/05 19:45 |
Empoli – AS Roma Italy - Italy Serie A |
AH1(−0.5) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Soccer |
26/05 19:45 |
Empoli – AS Roma Italy - Italy Serie A |
X - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Soccer |
26/05 19:45 |
Empoli – AS Roma Italy - Italy Serie A |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 38 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
23/05 02:30 |
Deportivo Pereira – Junior Colômbia - Primera A (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Soccer |
23/05 02:30 |
Deportivo Pereira – Junior Barranquilla Colombia - Colombia Categoria Primera A |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Soccer |
23/05 02:30 |
Deportivo Pereira – Club Deportivo Junior Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 178 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Marathonbet (IT)
Basketball |
22/05 01:00 |
Piratas Bogota – Titanes de Barranquilla Colombia. Men. DPB |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Basketball |
22/05 01:00 |
Piratas de Bogota – Titanes Barranquilla Colombia - Colombia Professional Basketball League |
X2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 49 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
Marathon
Soccer |
26/05 22:00 |
Cavalry – Valour Canada. Premier League (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Winmasters
Soccer |
26/05 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Valour FC Canada - Premier League 2024 |
2(0:3) |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Soccer |
26/05 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Valour FC Canada - Canada Soccer League (ADJ98280) |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 279 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
21/05 23:00 |
Tampa Bay United SC – St. Petersburg FC United States - USL League Two 2024 |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 23:00 |
Tampa Bay United – FK St. Petersburg United States - USA United Soccer League Two |
Both to score - No and Under 3.5 |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
21/05 23:00 |
Tampa Bay United – St. Petersburg FC Aztecs United States - US Premier Development League |
Both to score - No - lay |
$2.91 2.36 |
● | |||
+ 169 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Leon
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Super League |
AH1(+3) - corners |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Denmark Super League |
AH2(−2.5) - corners |
|
||||
Neobet
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Aarhus GF – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Superligaen |
2(3:0) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 5528 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
18Bet
Soccer |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Real Betis Spain - Spain La Liga |
Over 3 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Soccer |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Real Betis Spain - Spain La Liga |
Under 4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 420 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
52m |
1Bet
Soccer |
26/05 19:45 |
Lazio – Sassuolo Italy - Italy Serie A |
Over 3 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Soccer |
26/05 19:45 |
Lazio – Sassuolo Italy - Italy Serie A |
Under 4 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 3950 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club – FC Baniyas Forenede Arabiske Emirater - UAE Arabian Gulf League |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai – Baniyas Club United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
1:0 |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Baniyas SC United Arab Emirates - UAE Arabian Gulf League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 173 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39m |
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen B – KFUM Fotball Oslo B Norway - Norway Third Division |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjoendalen 2 – KFUM 2 Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 687 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
38m |
MyStake
Soccer |
22/05 17:00 |
HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb Croatia - Croatian Cup |
1 - victory in overtime |
|
|||
18Bet
Soccer |
22/05 17:00 |
HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb Croatia - Croatia Cup |
Victory: No in overtime |
|
● | |||
Winamax (ES)
Soccer |
22/05 17:00 |
HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb Croacia - Copa de Croacia |
2 - victory in overtime |
|
||||
+ 40 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Netherlands Eredivisie |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Holland Casino
Soccer |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – FC Emmen Europe - Netherlands - Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie Play Out |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 533 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Luzern – FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Switzerland - Switzerland Super League |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Codere (ES)
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Suiza - Superliga Suiza |
Goals: No |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Switzerland - Super League |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 1965 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
23/05 18:00 |
Parnu JK Vaprus – Tartu JK Tammeka Estonia - Premium Liiga |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Soccer |
23/05 18:00 |
Parnu Vaprus – Tammeka Tartu Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
23/05 18:00 |
Parnu JK Vaprus – Tammeka Tartu Estonia - Meistriliiga |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 365 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Rodez – Paris FC França - Ligue 2 Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Yajuego (CO)
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Rodez Aveyron – Paris FC France Ligue 1 |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Rodez AF – Paris FC France - France Ligue 2 |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 586 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
18Bet
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Facundo Bagnis – Juan Manuel Cerundolo France - ATP - Roland Garros - Qualification - YYUZJR |
0:2 |
|
○ | ||
Admiral (AT)
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Bagnis, Facundo – Cerundolo, Juan Manuel French Open, Men |
1:2 |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Facundo Bagnis – Juan Manuel Cerundolo France - French Open Men Qualifiers |
11-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 366 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with 18Bet or value bets with 18Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.