▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1h |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New York Liberty (W) – Chicago Sky (W) USA - WNBA |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New York Liberty – Chicago Sky USA - WNBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
BetKing
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New York Liberty – Chicago Sky USA - WNBA |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 28 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
WWin
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Tenerife – FC Barcelona Spain - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
○ | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
CB 1939 Canarias – Barcelona Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Tenerife – Barcelona Spain ACB Play Off |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Zenit
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers USA. NBA. Play-off. Semifinals |
Over 59 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Boston – Indiana NBA |
Under 59.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
BOS Celtics – IND Pacers USA - NBA |
Under 58.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos BC – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Over 78 1st half |
|
|||
Leon
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Istanbul International - Euroleague |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 164 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
24m |
18Bet
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – San Lorenzo Argentina - Argentina National Basketball League |
AH2(+9) OT |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Argentina - LNB |
AH1(−8.5) OT |
|
||||
Livescorebet (UK)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – San Lorenzo de Almagro Argentina - Argentina - Liga Nacional De Basquetbol |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2m |
Leon
Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain Or Shine Philippines - Cup |
Over 216 OT |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Filipinas - Copa PBA |
Under 216.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Philippines - PBA, Philippine Cup |
Under 215.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
4h |
SportsBet (IO)
Basketball |
24/05 08:30 |
Auckland Huskies – Nelson Giants New Zealand - Nbl |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Nelson Giants New Zealand - NBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
24/05 08:30 |
Auckland – Nelson New Zealand 1 |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 27 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
0m |
1Bet
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
KK Parnu – Rapla KK Estonia - Estonia Meistriliga |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Parnu – Rapla Estonia - KML |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
SkyBet
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
KK Parnu – Rapla BS Estonia Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 164 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
3h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca – Csm Csu Oradea Rumænien - Divizia A |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – CSM CSU Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca – CSM CSU Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
3h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 20:05 |
Paris Basketball – Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne France - Championnat Pro A |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 20:05 |
Paris Basketball – ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne France - Pro A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
23/05 20:05 |
Paris – Asvel Lyon France LNB Pro A Play Off |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
8h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 16:50 |
BC Lietkabelis – BC Zalgiris Lithuania - LKL |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 16:50 |
Lietkabelis – Zalgiris Lithuania - LKL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 16:50 |
BC Lietkabelis – BC Zalgiris Lithuania - LKL |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
14m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid Baloncesto – Olympiacos Piraeus BC EU - Europe Euroleague |
Over 78 1st half |
|
○ | ||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiacos Europe - Euroleague |
Under 79 1st half |
|
● | |||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiakos Europe - Euroleague |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
1m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
Promitheas – Aris Greece A1 |
Under 148 OT |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
Promitheas – BC Aris Thessaloniki Greece - A1 |
Total =148 OT |
|
||||
SportyBet
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
Promitheas Patras BC – BC Aris Thessaloniki Greece - Basket League |
Over 148.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
2h |
Winmasters
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Pirates de Quebradillas – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - Baloncesto Superior Nacional 2024 |
1(0:0) 1st half |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Piratas de Quebradillas – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
X 1st half |
|
||||
MostBet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Quebradillas Pirates – Indios de Mayagüez Puerto Rico - Puerto-Riсo. Superior Nacional |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
4h |
Mozzart
Basketball |
25/05 01:30 |
Minnesota – Dallas NBA Play Off |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
25/05 01:30 |
MIN Timberwolves – DAL Mavericks USA - NBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
NairaBet
Basketball |
25/05 01:35 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
52m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
UBSC Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Superliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Abl |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
UBSC Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria. Super League. Play-off. Final |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
2h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan – Maccabi Tel Aviv BC Israel Basketball Super League |
AH2(−5) OT |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan – Maccabi Tel-Aviv Israel - Super League |
AH1(+5.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan – Maccabi Tel-Aviv Israel - Super League, Championship Round |
AH1(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
9h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:30 |
Rasta Vechta – BV Chemnitz 99 Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 19 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
23/05 17:30 |
Rasta Vechta – BV TU Chemnitz 99ers Germany - BBL 2023/2024 |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | |||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:30 |
Rasta Vechta – BV Chemnitz 99 Germany - BBL |
Under 18.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 21 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
1m |
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 02:15 |
Caribbean Storm Cimarrones – Bucaros de Bucaramanga Colombia - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+5.5) OT |
|
|||
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
24/05 02:15 |
Cimarrones del Choco – Bucaros De Bucaramanga Colombia - Colombia - Liga |
2(≥6) OT |
|
● | |||
0.49%
4h |
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 16:50 |
Vilniaus Wolves – Rytas Vilnius Lithuania - LKL |
Over 45.5 1st period |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
24/05 16:50 |
Wolves – Rytas Lithuania - LKL |
Under 45.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.40%
4h |
William Hill
Basketball |
23/05 18:00 |
AS Monaco – Bourg-en-Bresse French LNB Elite |
Over 78.5 1st half |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
23/05 18:00 |
Monaco – Bourg-en-Bresse France - LNB Pro A |
Total =78 1st half |
|
||||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 18:00 |
Monaco – JL Bourg Basket France - Pro A |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
16m |
1Bet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Club Comunicaciones – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina National Basketball League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
CSD Comunicaciones – Boca Juniors Argentina - LNB |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Csd Comunicaciones – Boca Juniors Argentina - LNB |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
1m |
Zenit
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
AEK Larnaca – Keravnos Strovolos Cyprus. Basket League. Play-off. Final |
AH1(−6.5) OT |
|
|||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
AEK Larnaca – Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia Cyprus - Division A |
AH2(+6.5) OT |
|
||||
0.18%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Pacific Caesar Surabaya – West Bandits Solo Indonesien - IBL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Pacific Caesar Surabaya – West Bandits Solo Indonesia - IBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
VirginBet
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Pacific Caesar Surabaya – Kesatria Bengawan Solo Indonesia - Indonesia - IBL |
1 1st half |
|
||||
0.00%
38m |
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 19:45 |
Cbc Valladolid – San Pablo Burgos Spain - LEB Oro |
X |
|
|||
ZEbet
Basketball |
24/05 19:45 |
CB Valladolid – San Pablo Burgos Spain - LEB Oro |
Overtime: No OT |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with 1xBet (IT) or value bets with 1xBet (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.