▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
11h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Zawada D. – Mazuch, Marek Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Завада Давид – Мазух Марек MMA. Oktagon |
X |
|
○ | |||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 18:10 |
Давид Завада – Марек Мазух Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3d |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
PokerStars (FR)
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Boxing Matches |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
15h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
07/06 17:00 |
Peimbert, Miguel – Mora, Steve Cage Warriors - Cage Warriors 173 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Netbet (BR)
Martial arts |
07/06 17:00 |
Miguel Peimbert – Steve Mora World - Cage Warriors |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mago Machaev – Acoidan Duque MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Duque, Acoidan – Machaev, Mochamed Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
13h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk Boxing. Boxing Matches |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
8h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 21:40 |
McGrillen-Evans, Lewis – Zaharovs, Matiss PFL - PFL Europe 2 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
МакГриллен-Эванс Льюис – Захаровс Матисс MMA. Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
● | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Льюис МкГриллен-Эванс – Матисс Захаровс PFL. |
1 |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
05/06 21:00 |
Hernandez, Vladimir – Schramm, Guido Emmanuel International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
06/06 00:00 |
Vladimir Hernandez – Guido Emmanuel Schramm Fighting |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
06/06 00:00 |
Vladimir Hernandez – Guido Emmanuel Schramm Boxing. Rating bouts. 10 rounds |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:40 |
Flick, Jimmy – Maness, Nate UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.63%
2d |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael UFC - UFC 303: McGregor vs. Chandler |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
4h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Kozma, David – Surdu, Ion Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu MMA - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.59%
11m |
Betsson
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Attila Végh – Karlos Vémola International - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Vemola, Karlos – Veg, Attila Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
13h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Lee, Andrea – de la Rosa, Montana UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.18%
13h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Radtke, Charles – Prates, Carlos UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 23:30 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
8h |
MostBet
Martial arts |
06/06 01:00 |
Eros Correa – Walter Santibanes International - Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
05/06 21:00 |
Correa, Eros – Santibanes, Walter International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
17h |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr, Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios International - UFC |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
2d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
07/06 19:20 |
Phil De Fries – Augusto Sakai KSW |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
07/06 18:00 |
de Fries, Philip – Sakai, Augusto KSW - KSW 95 |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with AmuletoBet or value bets with AmuletoBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.