▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
9h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:10 |
Soriano Punahele – Baeza Miguel World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
MelBet
Martial arts |
09/06 08:00 |
Kleber Koike – Juan Archuleta [20247] Combatsport. Rizin FF |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Kleber Koike Erbst – Juan Archuleta Japan - Rizin |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios United States - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Jacks
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rosas Jr., Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 128 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
14h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Reyes, Dominick – Jacoby, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Reyes Dominick – Jacoby Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
14h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Marcos, Daniel – Castaneda, John International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
13h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:40 |
Jimmy Flick – Nathan Maness United States - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.87%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 00:45 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 27 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:15 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 51 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 04:40 |
Nassourdine Imavov – Jared Cannonier International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 43 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
5h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik WW - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik United States - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2d |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev WW - Oktagon MMA |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.72%
15h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
08/06 23:35 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
2d |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Boxing Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
888sport (IT)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.68%
12h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moura, Eduarda – Gomes, Denise International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
08/06 23:15 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 54 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
15h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 23:55 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
19h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
15h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Radtke, Charlie – Prates, Carlos International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Radtke Charlie – Prates Carlos World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
15h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Zach Reese – Julian Marquez International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Marquez Julian – Reese Zachary World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
14h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Khurshed Kakhorov – Tuomas Gronvall United States - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:25 |
Khurshed Kakhorov – Tuomas Gronvall International - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
14h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 21:00 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 20:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL Europe |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
30m |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
Lewis McGrillen Evans – Matiss Zaharovs United States - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.16%
11h |
Betfred
Martial arts |
08/06 20:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary World - PFL Europe 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary United States - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with BabiBet or value bets with BabiBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.