▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.97%
4m |
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Cangrejeros de Santurce – Mets de Guaynabo Puerto Rico - BSN |
AH2(+3) OT |
|
|||
Parasino
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Santurce Cangrejeros – Guaynabo Mets Puerto Rico - BSN |
AH1(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Cangrejeros de Santurce – Mets de Guaynabo Puerto Rico - BSN |
AH1(−3.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
29/06 17:00 |
Poland – Philippines World - International Friendlies |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
CrystalBet
Basketball |
29/06 17:00 |
Poland – Philippines Friendly Matches - Friendly Matches, National Teams(OT) |
X 1st half |
|
||||
LvBet
Basketball |
29/06 17:00 |
Poland – Philippines World - International Friendlies |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 105 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0m |
Rivalry
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Leones de Ponce – Gigantes de Carolina Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
AH2(+2) OT |
|
● | ||
Sazka (CZ)
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Leones de Ponce – Gigantes de Carolina Portoriko - Portoriko 1.liga |
1(0:1) OT |
|
○ | |||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Leones de Ponce – Gigantes de Carolina Puerto Rico - BSN |
AH1(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 35 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1d |
DafaBet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
30/06 07:30 |
Nelson Giants – Southland Sharks Basketball / New Zealand / NBL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 07:30 |
Nelson Giants – Zero Fees Southland Sharks New Zealand - NBL |
X |
|
||||
LvBet
Basketball |
30/06 07:30 |
Nelson Giants – Zero Fees Southland Sharks New Zealand - NBL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 128 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
4h |
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
29/06 17:00 |
Slovenia U20 – Turkey U20 World - U20 International Friendlies |
AH1(+10) OT |
|
|||
VBet (LAT)
Basketball |
29/06 17:00 |
Slovenia U20 – Turkey U20 World - U20 International Friendlies |
AH2(−9.5) OT |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Basketball |
29/06 17:00 |
Slovenia (U-20) – Turkey (U-20) World - International friendlies (U-20) |
AH2(−10.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
5m |
VBet
Basketball |
29/06 21:59 |
Piratas de Bogota – Toros Del Valle Colombia - DPB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
29/06 21:59 |
Piratas de Bogota – Toros Del Valle Colombia - DPB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
29/06 22:00 |
Piratas de Bogota – Toros Del Valle Colombia - Colombia Professional Basketball League |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 21 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
14m |
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Leones de Santo Domingo – Metros de Santiago Dominican Republic - LNB |
Under 174 OT |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Leones De Santo Domingo – Metros de Santiago Dominican Republic - LNB |
Over 173.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Basketball |
30/06 01:00 |
Леонес Санто-Доминго – Метрос Сантьяго Доминиканская Республика. Лига Насиональ |
Over 174.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
15m |
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 00:15 |
Bohemios – CS Larranaga Uruguay - El Metro |
AH2(+9) OT |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
30/06 00:15 |
Богемиос – Ларранага Уругвай - Лига де Ассенсо |
AH1(−8.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
30/06 00:15 |
Club Atletico Bohemios – CS Larranaga Uruguay - Liga de Ascenso |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 44 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
13h |
NeoBet
Basketball |
29/06 15:30 |
Mermoz – Guediawaye Basket Academy Senegal - Division 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
29/06 15:30 |
IAM Mermoz – GBA Senegal - National 1 |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
29/06 15:30 |
Mermoz – Guediawaye Basket Academy Senegal - Senegal - I Divisione |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
26m |
Sportium (CO)
Basketball |
30/06 03:30 |
Reyes de Durango – Potros de Reynosa Mexico - CIBAPAC |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 03:30 |
Reyes Durango – Potros Reynosa Mexico - CIBAPAC |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Marathon
Basketball |
30/06 03:30 |
Reyes Durango – Potros de Reynosa Mexico. Men. CIBAPAC |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 20 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
16m |
CBet (GG)
Basketball |
30/06 00:00 |
Heroes de Falcon – Diablos de Miranda Venezuela - Superliga |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 00:00 |
Heroes de Falcon – DIablos de Miranda Venezuela - Superliga |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
30/06 00:00 |
Heroes F. – Diablos Venezuela 1 |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.63%
3h |
Leon
Basketball |
30/06 10:00 |
Bima Perkasa Jogja – Amartha Hangtuah Indonesia - Super League |
AH1(+9) OT |
|
● | ||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 10:00 |
Bima Perkasa Jogjakarta – RJ Amartha Hangtuah Jakarta Indonesia - IBL |
AH2(−8.5) OT |
|
||||
MelBet
Basketball |
30/06 10:00 |
Bima Perkasa Jogja – Amartha Hangtuah [68847] Indonesia. IBL |
2(9:0) OT |
|
||||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
2m |
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
29/06 19:30 |
China (W) – Serbia (W) World - International Friendlies Women 2024 |
Over 139 OT |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Basketball |
29/06 19:30 |
China (Wom) – Serbia (Wom) World - International Friendlies - Women |
Under 139.5 OT |
|
||||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
29/06 19:30 |
China (Wom) – Serbia (Wom) World - International Friendlies - Women |
Under 138.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.34%
1m |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
29/06 20:00 |
France – Finland International International Friendly Games, Women |
AH1(−24.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
29/06 20:00 |
France (Wom) – Finland (Wom) World - International Friendlies - Women |
AH2(+24.5) OT |
|
||||
0.08%
2h |
Betcris (PL)
Basketball |
30/06 08:00 |
Satya Wacana Salatiga – Prawira Bandung Indonesia - IBL |
AH1(+13.5) 1st half |
|
|||
NeoBet
Basketball |
30/06 08:00 |
Satya Wacana Salatiga – Prawira Bandung Indonesia - IBL |
AH2(−13.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
See also: middle bets with Betcris (PL) or value bets with Betcris (PL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.