▲Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
5h |
Bingoal
Soccer |
10/05 20:00 |
Epinal – Villefranche France / Championnat National |
Over 3.25 |
|
|||
William Hill
Soccer |
10/05 20:00 |
Epinal – Villefranche France Ligue National |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 20:00 |
Epinal – FC Villefranche-Beaujolais Francia - National |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
3h |
1Bet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Fuenlabrada – CB Valladolid Spain - Spain LEB Oro |
AH2(+11) OT |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada – Cbc Valladolid Spagna - LEB Oro |
AH1(−10.5) OT |
|
||||
SportyBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
CB Fuenlabrada – Cbc Valladolid Spain - LEB Oro |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
43m |
GoldBet
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
CA Platense – Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero Argentina - LNB |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Platense – Asosiación Atletica Quimsa Argentina National Basketball League A |
AH2(0) OT |
|
● | |||
0.00%
4h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Elmer Moller (Games) – Jacopo Berrettini (Games) ATP Challenger Francavilla al Mare - QF |
Over 21 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Elmer Moeller – Jacopo Berettini Challenger - Francavilla |
Under 21.5 |
|
○ | |||
GoldBet
Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Moeller, Elmer – Berrettini, Jacopo Challenger - Italia |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
3h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
11/05 08:00 |
Nagoya Grampus – Gamba Osaka Japan J. League |
Under 4 1st period 2nd team |
|
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 08:00 |
Nagoya Grampus – Gamba Osaka Giappone - J1 League |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
11/05 08:00 |
Nagoya Grampus – Gamba Osaka Japao - J-League |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.01%
3h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
11/05 06:00 |
Kyoto Sanga – Avispa Fukuoka Japan J. League |
Under 4 1st period |
|
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 06:00 |
Kyoto Sanga – Avispa Fukuoka Giappone - J1 League |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
11/05 06:00 |
Kyoto Sanga FC – Avispa Fukuoka Japao - J-League |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.02%
3h |
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
10/05 13:45 |
Shevchenko A. – Khachanov K. M-ATP Rome, singles |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | ||
GoldBet
Tennis |
10/05 13:45 |
Shevchenko, Alexander – Khachanov, Karen ATP - Roma |
2:0 |
|
||||
Matchbook
Tennis |
10/05 14:30 |
Alexander Shevchenko – Karen Khachanov Italy - ATP Rome |
0:2 |
$3,005.79 |
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
5h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
10/05 18:30 |
Supersport United – Cape Town Spurs South Africa Premier Soccer League |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 18:30 |
Supersport United – Cape Town Spurs Sudafrica - Premier League |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
||||
BetClic
Soccer |
10/05 18:30 |
Supersport United – Ajax Cape Town South Africa - S. African Pr. League |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
0.02%
5h |
Parasino
Soccer |
10/05 19:00 |
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavik Iceland - 1.Delid |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 19:00 |
Fjolnir – Leiknir Islanda - 1 Deild |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
10/05 19:00 |
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavik Icelandic 1. Deild Karla |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
8h |
Leon
Soccer |
11/05 16:30 |
GAIS – Västerås IK Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH1(+1) - corners |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 16:30 |
Gais Goteborg – Västeras SK Svezia - Allsvenskan |
X(1:0) - corners |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
11/05 16:30 |
GAIS Goteborg – Vasteras SK Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan |
2(1:0) - corners |
|
● | |||
0.03%
2h |
18Bet
Basketball |
10/05 19:35 |
Cheshire Phoenix – Sheffield Sharks United Kingdom - British Basketball League |
AH2(+8) OT |
|
○ | ||
GoldBet
Basketball |
10/05 19:35 |
Cheshire Phoenix – Sheffield Sharks Inghilterra - BBL |
AH1(−7.5) OT |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Basketball |
10/05 19:35 |
Cheshire Phoenix – Sheffield Sharks British BBL Championship |
AH2(+8.5) OT - lay |
R$193.30 1.66 |
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
5h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
10/05 19:45 |
Annecy – Angers France - French Ligue 2 |
1 / DNB |
$73.93 |
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 19:45 |
FC ANNECY – Angers Francia - Ligue 2 |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
10/05 19:45 |
FC Annecy – Angers SCO França - Ligue 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
8h |
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 13:00 |
Racing Santander – CD Mirandes Spagna - Liga Adelante |
2 and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Mozzart
Soccer |
11/05 13:00 |
Santander – Mirandes Spain - Segunda Division |
2 and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
NairaBet
Soccer |
11/05 13:00 |
Santander – Mirandes Spain - Spanish Segunda |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
0.07%
17m |
Betano (BR)
Soccer |
10/05 19:30 |
Spezia Calcio – Venezia FC Italy - Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 19:30 |
Spezia – Venezia Italia - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
10/05 19:30 |
Spezia – Venezia Italy - Italian Serie B |
2 |
$77.49 |
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
9h |
Cashpoint
Soccer |
10/05 18:00 |
Baniyas SC – Sharjah FC UAE - United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 18:00 |
Baniyas Club – Sharjah Emirati Arabi - Arabian Gulf League |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
10/05 18:00 |
Baniyas SC – Sharjah UAE Pro-League |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.10%
3h |
YSB
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss – Stabaek Norway Adeccoligaen |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BetFair
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss – Stabaek Norwegian 1st Division |
2 - lay |
£66.89 2.14 |
● | |||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss – Stabaek IF Norvegia - 1st Division |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
6h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Panathinaikos B.C – Promitheas Patras B.C Greece Basketball League |
AH2(+12) OT |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Panathinaikos – ASP Promitheas Grecia - A1 |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Panathinaikos – Promitheas Patras BC Greece - Greece A1 League |
AH1(−12.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
10h |
Betano (BR)
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Livingston FC – St Johnstone FC Scotland - Premiership |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Livingston – St Johnstone FC Scozia - Premiership |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Livingston FC – St. Johnstone FC Escócia - Primeira Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
11h |
188Bet
Soccer |
11/05 14:00 |
NK-Rogaska – NK-Aluminij Slovenia - Slovenia Prvaliga |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
11/05 14:00 |
NK RogaSka – Aluminij Slovenia - Slovenia. 1.SNL |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | |||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 14:00 |
NK Rogaska – Aluminij Kidricevo Slovenia - Prva Liga |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
5h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
11/05 19:00 |
Orlando Pirates – Richards Bay FC South Africa Premier Soccer League |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 19:00 |
Orlando Pirates FC – Richards Bay FC Sudafrica - Premier League |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
||||
BetClic
Soccer |
11/05 19:00 |
Orlando Pirates – Richards Bay South Africa - S. African Pr. League |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
0.13%
1m |
Parasino
Soccer |
10/05 19:00 |
Willem II – SC Telstar Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 19:00 |
Willem II – Telstar Olanda - Eerste Divisie |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Soccer |
10/05 19:00 |
Willem II – SC Telstar Netherlands - Dutch Eerste Divisie |
2 |
R$204.94 |
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
11h |
188Bet
Soccer |
11/05 14:00 |
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor Turkey - Turkey TFF First League |
Under 1 1st team |
|
○ | ||
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
11/05 14:00 |
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor Turkey - Turkey. TFF 1 League |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | |||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 14:00 |
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor Turchia - TFF First League |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
8h |
Zenit
Soccer |
10/05 10:30 |
Melbourne Knights – Green Gully Cavaliers Australia. NPL. Premier League - Victoria |
Under 3 1st team |
|
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
10/05 10:30 |
Melbourne Knights – Green Gully Australia - NPL Victoria |
Over 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
Betano (PT)
Soccer |
10/05 10:30 |
Melbourne Knights – Green Gully Austrália - NPL Victoria |
Total ≥4 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
4h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona – SD Logroñés Spain Primera División RFEF Group 1 |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
|||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona – Logrones Spagna - Primera Federacion RFEF |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Gimnastic De Tarragona – SD Logrones Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
3h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
CA Agropecuario – San Martin-San Juan Argentina Primera Nacional |
Under 4 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
Agropecuario Argentino – San Martin San Juan Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
Agropecuario – San Martín de San Juan Argentina - Nacional B |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with GoldBet or value bets with GoldBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.