▲Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
27m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
13/05 09:00 |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse – Vera Zvonareva WTA 125k Paris - Qualifiers |
Over 12.5 1st participant |
|
|||
FanDuel
Tennis |
13/05 10:00 |
E Ruse – Zvonareva WTA Paris 2024 |
Under 12.5 1st participant |
|
● | |||
0.00%
4m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
13/05 12:00 |
Anna Siskova (Games) – Martina Colmegna (Games) WTA 125k Parma - Qualifiers |
Over 21.5 |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Tennis |
13/05 12:00 |
Siskova – Marti Colmegna WTA Parma 2024 |
Under 21.5 |
|
● | |||
0.01%
16m |
AsianOdds
Soccer |
13/05 18:00 |
Norrkoping (W) – KIF Orebro (W) SWEDEN WOMEN DAMALLSVENSKAN |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Soccer |
13/05 18:00 |
IFK Norrkoping DFK – KIF Orebro DFF EUROPE - SWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN - WOMEN |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
13/05 18:00 |
Norrkoping – KIF Orebro Sweden - Damallsvenskan |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
15h |
Zenit
Soccer |
15/05 08:30 |
Gwangju FC – Ulsan Hyundai South Korea. K League 1 |
Under 2 1st team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
15/05 08:30 |
Gwangju FC – Ulsan HD Korea Republic - K League 1 |
Total =2 1st team |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Soccer |
15/05 08:30 |
Gwangju FC – Ulsan Hyundai FC South Korea K-League 1 |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.01%
12h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
14/05 10:00 |
Anastasia Zakharova (Games) – Diane Parry (Games) WTA 125k Paris - R1 |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
|||
BetVictor (WADE)
Tennis |
14/05 01:00 |
Anastasia Zakharova – Diane Parry Main Tour Matches - Paris Womens |
0:2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
2h |
MostBet
Soccer |
14/05 00:00 |
Aparecidense – Sao Bernardo Brazil - Serie C |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
14/05 00:00 |
AA Aparecidense GO – Sao Bernardo FC SP Brasilien - Brasilero Serie C |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
14/05 00:00 |
Aparecidense – Sao Bernardo Brazil - Serie C |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
0.02%
4h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
20/05 00:00 |
Central Córdoba – Boca Juniors Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol |
Under 4 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
20/05 00:00 |
Central Cordoba – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Pro |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
20/05 00:00 |
Central Cordoba Sde – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.02%
2h |
Leon
Soccer |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Austria - 2nd League |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
17/05 17:10 |
Amstetten – FC Liefering Austria - 2. Liga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Áustria - 2. Liga |
Under 0.5 |
|
● | |||
0.03%
5h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
888sport
Soccer |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico de Madrid – Osasuna Spain - Spanish La Liga |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
Marjosports
Soccer |
19/05 18:00 |
Atlético Madrid – CA Osasuna Espanha - La Liga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.03%
38m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
14/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold – Sol de America Paraguay - Primera |
AH2(+20) 1st half |
|
|||
Tipbet
Basketball |
14/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold Basketball – Sol De America Paraguay - Lnb |
AH1(−19.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
22Bet
Basketball |
14/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold – Sol de America [97360] Paraguay Championship |
AH1(−20.5) 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
1h |
Winmasters
Soccer |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Rapid Wien – TSV Hartberg Austria - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
Under 6.5 |
|
● | ||
Pin-up
Soccer |
19/05 16:00 |
Rapid Wien – TSV Hartberg Austria - Austria. Bundesliga |
Total 2-6 - No |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
19/05 16:00 |
Rapid Vienna – Hartberg Austria - Bundesliga |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
14h |
Leon
Soccer |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna – Juventus Turin Italy - Serie A |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna – Juventus Italy - Serie A |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna – Juventus Italy - Serie A |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
5m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
13/05 09:30 |
Michael Geerts (Games) – Kyrian Jacquet (Games) ATP Challenger Bordeaux - Qualifiers |
Over 2.5 |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Tennis |
13/05 09:30 |
Geerts, Michael – Jacquet, Kyrian Challenger - ATP Challenger Bordeaux, France Men Singles |
2:0 |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
13/05 09:30 |
Geerts M. – Jacquet K. M-ATP Chall. Bordeaux, singles |
0:2 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
19m |
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
19/05 20:00 |
RC Lens – Montpellier HSC France - Ligue 1 2023/2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier HSC France - Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
18/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
41m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Soccer |
13/05 18:00 |
Al-Wakrah SC – Al-Sadd SC Qatar Cup |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
13/05 18:00 |
Al-Wakra – Al-Sadd Qatar - Qatari Emir Cup |
2 - lay |
$59.68 1.94 |
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
13/05 18:00 |
Al Wakrah – Al Sadd Qatar - Emir Cup |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
36m |
Marjosports
Soccer |
13/05 20:00 |
CR Flamengo RJ – Fluminense FC RJ Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro, Feminino |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
13/05 20:00 |
Flamengo – Fluminense Brazil - Brasileiro Women |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
0.08%
8h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
14/05 23:00 |
Racing Club de Montevideo – Club Nacional Asuncion Copa Sudamericana |
Under 4 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
14/05 23:00 |
Racing Club de Montevideo – Nacional Asuncion CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
14/05 23:00 |
Racing – Nacional Asunción Copa Sudamericana |
Total ≥5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
2h |
Leon
Soccer |
13/05 18:50 |
Al Kholood – Jeddah Club Saudi Arabia - 1st Division |
Under 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
13/05 18:50 |
Al-Kholood – Jeddah Club Saudi Arabia - Division 1 |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
13/05 18:50 |
AL Khlood – Jeddah Club Arábia Saudita - Divisão 1 |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
14h |
MostBet
Soccer |
15/05 11:00 |
Tokyo Verdy – Gamba Osaka Japan - Premier League |
Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
15/05 11:00 |
Tokyo Verdy – Gamba Osaka Japan - J League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
10h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
13/05 10:30 |
Taylah Preston (Games) – Cristina Bucsa (Games) WTA 125k Paris - R1 |
Over 12.5 2nd participant |
|
|||
Betano (BR)
Tennis |
13/05 12:15 |
Taylah Preston – Cristina Bucsa WTA - Paris (W) |
Under 12.5 2nd participant |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
9h |
MostBet
Soccer |
19/05 18:00 |
MKE Ankaragücü – Pendikspor Turkey - Superleague |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
19/05 17:00 |
Ankaragucu – Pendikspor Turkey - Super League |
1 |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
19/05 14:00 |
Ankaragucu – Pendikspor Turkish Super League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
3h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
13/05 17:15 |
Pogon Siedlce – Gks Jastrzebie Poland - Polish 2 Liga |
AH2(+0.75) |
$49.73 |
|||
SuperBet
Soccer |
13/05 17:15 |
Pogon Siedlce – GKS Jastrzebie Poland - Poland - II Liga (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
13/05 17:15 |
MKP Pogon Siedlce – GkS Jastrzebie Poland - 2nd Liga |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
40m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
13/05 14:30 |
Ana Bogdan (Games) – Varvara Gracheva (Games) WTA 125k Paris - R1 |
Over 2.5 |
|
|||
FanDuel
Tennis |
13/05 12:30 |
A Bogdan – V Gracheva WTA Paris 2024 |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
10h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
13/05 19:30 |
Kk Crvena Zvezda – KK Partizan Nis Belgrade ABA - Adriatic League |
Over 83 1st half |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
13/05 19:30 |
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Adriatic League - ABA League |
Under 83.5 1st half |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
13/05 19:30 |
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Europe - Adriatic League |
Under 83 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
40m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
13/05 20:00 |
Elina Svitolina (Games) – Aryna Sabalenka (Games) WTA Rome - R16 - YYUZJR |
AH1(−5) |
|
|||
Stake
Tennis |
13/05 19:30 |
Svitolina, Elina – Sabalenka, Aryna WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
AH2(+5.5) |
|
||||
Stake
Tennis |
13/05 19:30 |
Svitolina, Elina – Sabalenka, Aryna WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
● | |||