▲Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
49m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne Chorale – ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne France - Championnat Pro A |
1 1st half |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Chorale Roanne – LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne France LNB |
2(0:1) 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.00%
49m |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Naviera Ulloa – Sportiva Italiana Chile LNB |
AH1(+1.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Deportes Castro – Sportiva Italiana Chile - LNB |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Spartak Pleven – Rilski Sportist Bulgaria NBL |
AH2(−3) OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Spartak Pleven – Rilski Sportist Samokov Bulgaria Basketball League |
AH1(+3.5) OT |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Spartak Pleven – Rilski Sportist Bulgaria - NBL |
AH1(+2.5) OT |
|
||||
0.01%
5h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Soccer |
12/05 06:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Over 2 |
|
|||
YSB
Soccer |
12/05 06:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama Japan J-League 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 06:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama Japan - J2 League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
0.02%
2h |
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Golden Arrows – Chippa United South Africa Premier Soccer League |
Under 4 1st period 2nd team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Golden Arrows – Chippa United South Africa - PSL |
Total ≥4 1st period |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Golden Arrows – Chippa United Africa do Sul - Premier stq pr cu |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.03%
16m |
YSB
Soccer |
11/05 19:30 |
Casertana – Audace Cerignola Italy Lega Pro |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 19:30 |
Casertana – Audace Cerignola Italy - Serie C |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
11/05 19:30 |
Casertana FC – Audace Cerignola Itália - Série C, Play-Offs de Promoção |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.03%
0m |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
AO Kolossos Rodou – Olympiacos BC Greece A1 Ethniki |
AH2(−6) 1st half |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – BC Olympiakos Piraeus Greece - A1 |
AH1(+6.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – Olympiacos Greece - Basket League |
AH1(+5.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.04%
2h |
Vbet (LAT)
Ice hockey |
12/05 03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors – Portland Winter Hawks Canada - WHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Livescorebet (UK)
Ice hockey |
12/05 03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - Canada WHL |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Ice hockey |
12/05 03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - Western Hockey League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
7h |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
AS Trencin – MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovakiet - Slovakia Super Liga |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
AS Trencin – Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovakia - Super Liga |
1:0 |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Trencin – Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovakian Super League (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
7h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
11/05 15:00 |
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti – CSM Focsani Romania - Division A |
Over 165.5 OT |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Basketball |
11/05 15:00 |
CSM Ploiesti – CSM Focsani Romania - Romania - National League - Playout |
Under 165.5 OT |
|
● | |||
0.08%
4m |
1xBet
Handball |
12/05 15:00 |
Saint Amand (Women) – Besancon (Women) [15329] France. Division 1. Women |
AH2(−2.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Handball |
12/05 15:00 |
Saint-Amand – Besancon France, Division 1. Women |
X(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Handball |
12/05 15:00 |
St Amand – ESBF Besancon France - Division 1 - Women |
AH1(+1.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.08%
45m |
Fulltbet
Soccer |
11/05 16:30 |
GAIS – Vasteras SK Sweden - Swedish Allsvenskan |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
R$388.90 2.29 |
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 16:30 |
GAIS – Vasteras SK Sweden - Allsvenskan |
X |
|
||||
BetOnline
Soccer |
11/05 16:30 |
Vasteras SK – GAIS Sweden Allsvenskan |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
1h |
MrJack
Tennis |
11/05 14:05 |
Fils, Arthur – Muller, Alexandre ATP - ATP Rome, Italy Masculino |
Under 9 1st set |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
11/05 14:30 |
Arthur Fils (Games) – Alexandre Muller (Games) ATP Rome - R2 |
Over 8.5 1st set |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Tennis |
11/05 14:15 |
Arthur Fils (FRA) – Alexandre Muller (FRA) ATP - Internazionali BNL d-Italia |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
2h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
12/05 08:30 |
Wuxi Wuguo – Shanghai Jiading City Dev Football / China / China League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Soccer |
12/05 08:30 |
Wuxi Wugo FC – Shanghai Jiading Huilong CHINA LEAGUE 1 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 08:30 |
Wuxi Wugou – Shanghai Jiading China - League One |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.09%
18m |
AsianOdds
Soccer |
11/05 17:30 |
Famalicao (W) – Clube de Albergaria (W) PORTUGAL WOMEN DIVISION 1 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:30 |
Famalicao – Clube de Albergaria Portugal - 1st Division Women |
1 |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Soccer |
11/05 17:30 |
Famalicao (Wom) – Clube de Albergaria (Wom) Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Women |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
2m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 14:30 |
Fakel Voronezh – Ural Russia - Premier League |
Both to score and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
188Bet
Soccer |
12/05 14:30 |
Fakel-Voronezh – Ural-Yekaterinburg Russia - Russia Premier League |
Both to score - No and Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
12/05 14:30 |
Fakel – Ural Russia - Premier League |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
45m |
TempoBet
Soccer |
12/05 13:00 |
Esbjerg FB – FC Roskilde Denmark - 2nd Division, Promotion Group |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 13:00 |
Esbjerg – FC Roskilde Denmark - 2nd Division |
X2 |
|
||||
MaxLine
Soccer |
12/05 13:00 |
Эсбьерг – Роскилле Дания. 2-й дивизион. Плей-офф. Чемпионская группа. |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
4h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – UD Almeria Spain - La Liga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – Almeria Spain - La Liga |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
SportingWin
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – UD Almeria Spain - La Liga |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
0.12%
2h |
BetCity
Soccer |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios – Deportivo Pereira Soccer. Colombia. Primera A. Apertura. Quarterfinals Round. |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Primera A |
Goals: Yes 2nd team |
|
||||
Bingoal
Soccer |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios FC – Deportivo Pereira Colombie / Liga Dimayor |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
1m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cerro Largo – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
1 and Both to score |
|
|||
SkyBet
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cerro Largo FC – Liverpool Uruguayan Primera Division |
1 to win to nil |
|
○ | |||
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cerro Largo Fc – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
3h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Belgrano – Racing Club Argentina - Liga Pro |
1 |
|
|||
BetPix365
Soccer |
12/05 21:45 |
CA Belgrano de Cordoba – Racing Club Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
Fulltbet
Soccer |
12/05 21:45 |
Belgrano – Racing Club Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
AH2(−0.5) |
R$63.22 |
○ | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
4h |
MostBet
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Mafra – Santa Clara Portugal - Division 2 |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Mafra – Santa Clara Portugal - Liga 2 |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Mafra – Santa Clara Portugal - Portuguese Division 2 |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
0.14%
1h |
Lvbet
Soccer |
12/05 15:00 |
KMSK Deinze – Lommel SK Belgium - First Division B |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 15:00 |
Deinze – Lommel Belgium - Challenger Pro League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Soccer |
12/05 15:00 |
KMSK Deinze – Lommel SK Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
35m |
Leon
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
CA Agropecuario – San Martin-San Juan Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Over 0.75 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
Agropecuario Argentino – San Martin de San Juan Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
Agropecuario – San Martin San Juan Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
0.15%
1h |
CBet (LT)
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Atletico Go – Cruzeiro MG Brazil - Serie A |
AH2(−2) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Atletico Goianiense – Cruzeiro Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
1(3:0) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 20:00 |
Atletico Goianiense – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event |