▲Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
1h |
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 17:30 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC – Hamilton Academical FC Scotland - Championship |
Penalty: Yes OT+SO |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
18/05 17:30 |
Inverness CT – Hamilton Scotland Championship Play-Offs |
Penalty: No OT+SO |
|
● | |||
0.01%
2h |
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 19:45 |
Sligo Rovers FC – Bohemians Dublin FC Ireland - Premier |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
17/05 19:45 |
Sligo Rovers FC – Bohemians Dublin FC Irlanda - Divisão Principal |
X and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Soccer |
17/05 19:45 |
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians Ireland - Irish Premier Division |
X - lay |
R$46.10 3.25 |
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
4m |
Leon
Soccer |
17/05 18:00 |
Paços de Ferreira – CF OS Belenenses Portugal - 2nd League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 18:00 |
FC Pacos Ferreira – CF Os Belenenses Portugal - Segunda Liga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
17/05 18:00 |
Paços de Ferreira – CF Os Belenenses Portuguese Liga de Honra |
Goals: No |
|
● | |||
0.03%
1h |
Fulltbet
Soccer |
18/05 16:15 |
Bolton – Oxford Utd United Kingdom - English League 1 |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$122.76 3.70 |
|||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 16:15 |
Bolton Wanderers – Oxford United England - League One |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
GoldBet
Soccer |
18/05 16:15 |
Bolton – Oxford United Inghilterra - League One |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
$1.28 1.18 |
○ | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 01:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Soccer |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
52m |
Betfarm
Soccer |
18/05 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Lake Macquarie City FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Lake Macquarie FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
1 |
|
||||
FanDuel
Soccer |
18/05 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Lake Macquarie City Australian NPL - Northern NSW |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
2h |
Fortuna (RO)
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
B.Bystrica – Skalica 1.Slovakia |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica – MFK Skalica Slovakia - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Leon
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica – MFK Skalica Slovakia - Super League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.07%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
17/05 14:00 |
Ironi Tiberias – Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Israel - Israel Liga Leumit |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 14:00 |
Ironi Tiberias – Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Israel - Liga Leumit |
1:0 |
|
||||
Bantubet
Soccer |
17/05 14:00 |
Ironi Tiberias FC – Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Israel - Liga Leumit |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
0.09%
29m |
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 18:00 |
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor Turkiye - Süper Lig |
1 |
|
|||
Suprabets
Soccer |
17/05 18:00 |
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor Turkey - Super Lig |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bet365 (FAST)
Soccer |
17/05 18:00 |
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor Turkey Super Lig |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
2h |
Bodog (EN)
Soccer |
18/05 10:15 |
Broadbeach United – Moreton City Excelsior II Queensland Premier League |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 10:15 |
Broadbeach United – Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 Australia - Queensland Premier League |
0:0 |
|
||||
0.12%
24m |
LeoVegas (PT)
Soccer |
17/05 19:30 |
Mirandés – Elche Spain / La Liga 2 |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 19:30 |
CD Mirandes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
17/05 19:30 |
CD Mirandés – Elche CF ES - Spain Second Division A (Liga Adelante) |
AH2(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 21 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
MSK Zilina – Dunajska Streda Eslováquia - Super Liga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
MSK Zilina – DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda Slovakia - Superliga |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Blaze
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
MSK Zilina – DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda Slovakia - Superliga |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
0.15%
2h |
22Bet
Soccer |
18/05 14:00 |
JIPPO – KaPa [27461] Finland. Ykkosliiga |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 14:00 |
JIPPO – KaPa Kapylan Pallo Finland - Ykkösliiga |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Soccer |
18/05 14:00 |
JIPPO – KaPa Finland - Ykkosliiga |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
15m |
Pin-up
Soccer |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne Dublin – Waterford Utd Ireland - Ireland. Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
NairaBet
Soccer |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne – Waterford Ireland - Ireland Premier Division |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – Waterford FC Ireland - Premier |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
5m |
TempoBet
Soccer |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana, Group H (ADJ98280) |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido South America - Copa Sudamericana |
Total ≥3 1st period |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Soccer |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido South America - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 3 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
57m |
Parasino
Soccer |
17/05 15:00 |
Istanbulspor – Sivasspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 15:00 |
Istanbulspor AS – Sivasspor Turkiye - Süper Lig |
2 |
|
||||
Suprabets
Soccer |
17/05 15:00 |
Istanbulspor AS – Sivasspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.21%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Hadera FC – Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Israel - First League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
MelBet
Soccer |
18/05 16:00 |
Ironi Sport Hadera – Hapoel Tel Aviv [41519] Israel. Premier League |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
0.23%
2h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
17/05 13:00 |
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan China - Chinese - Super League |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Soccer |
17/05 13:00 |
Chang Chun Yatai – Beijing Guoan China - Chinese Super League |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 13:00 |
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan China - Super League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
1h |
YSB
Soccer |
17/05 16:00 |
Dhamak – Al Feiha Saudi Arabia Premier League |
Under 4 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 16:00 |
Damac FC – Al-Fayha FC Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
17/05 17:15 |
Damac – Al Fayha Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
1h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
17/05 17:10 |
DSV Leoben – SW Bregenz AT - Austria Sky Go Erste Liga |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
17/05 17:10 |
DSV Leoben – Schwarz Weiss Bregenz Østrig - Austria 2. Liga |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 17:10 |
DSV Leoben – Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz Austria - Second League |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.26%
5m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
17/05 01:30 |
CA Mineiro (MG) U20 – CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 BR - Brazil Brasiliense U20 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 01:30 |
Atletico Mineiro MG (U20) – CR Flamengo RJ (U20) Brazil - U20 Campeonato |
X2 |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
17/05 01:30 |
Atlético Mineiro MG – Flamengo RJ Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.29%
2h |
BoyleSports
Soccer |
17/05 19:00 |
Neusiedl – Rapid Wien II Austria - Regionalliga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 19:00 |
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 – Rapid Wien II Austria - Third League East |
X |
|
||||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
17/05 19:00 |
SC Neusiedl – Rapid Wien II Austria - Regionalliga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.31%
2h |
MostBet
Soccer |
18/05 17:00 |
Yverdon Sport – FC Luzern Switzerland - Superleague. Relegation Round |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 17:00 |
Yverdon-Sport – FC Luzern Switzerland - Super League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Soccer |
18/05 17:00 |
Yverdon-Sport FC – FC Luzern Switzerland - Super League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.31%
2h |
Suprabets
Soccer |
17/05 17:00 |
DFK Dainava – FK Suduva Marijampole Lithuania - A Lyga |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
17/05 17:00 |
DFK Dainava Alytus – Suduva Marij Litauen - Lithuania A Lyga |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Soccer |
17/05 17:00 |
Dfk Dainava Alytus – FK Suduva Marijampole Lithuania - A Lyga |
1X |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
29m |
188Bet
Soccer |
18/05 18:15 |
PFC-Lokomotiv-Plovdiv – PFC-Levski-Sofia Bulgaria - Bulgaria First Professional Football League - PlayOff |
Under 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
BetBoom
Soccer |
18/05 18:15 |
Локомотив Пловдив – Левски Сф Болгария - Болгария. 1-я лига |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Interwetten
Soccer |
18/05 18:15 |
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – PFC Levski Sofia Bulgaria - First League |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 8 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Interwetten or value bets with Interwetten.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.