▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.97%
0m |
Bethard
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears (Wom) – Canberra Nationals (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
AH1(−15) OT |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1, East, Women |
2(0:16) OT |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears (W) – Canberra Nationals (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
AH2(+14.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 500 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
13h |
FavBet
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. Final. Best of 7 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - USA NBA |
X 1st period |
|
||||
NairaBet
Basketball |
07/06 01:35 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2h |
UniBet
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Málaga Spain / Liga ACB |
Under 85 2nd half |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – CB Malaga Spanish - Spanish ACB |
Over 84.5 2nd half |
|
○ | |||
Msport (NG)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – CB Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
Over 85.5 2nd half + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3m |
BookMaker
Basketball |
01/06 14:00 |
Indiana Fever – Chicago Sky WNBA - BK - WNBA |
Over 82 1st half |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Indiana Fever – Chicago Sky USA - WNBA |
Under 82.5 1st half |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Indiana Fever (W) – Chicago Sky (W) USA - USA WNBA |
Under 81.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 20 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
11h |
Bet365 (FAST)
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Israel Super League |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa BC Israeli - Israeli Super League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betfred
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv – Hapoel Shoval Haifa Israel - Israel Super League |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
40m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Zero Fees Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand - NBL |
1 |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand - New Zealand NBL |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand (Aotearoa) - NBL New Zealand National League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1, Central 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australian - Australia NBL 1 |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
10m |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Frankston Blues – Ringwood Hawks Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Frankston Blues (W) – Ringwood Hawks (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Frankston Blues – Ringwood Hawks Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
24m |
CloudBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers (w) – Ipswich Force (w) Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
AH1(−4) OT |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 North, Women |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers (W) – Ipswich Force (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
AH2(+3.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 143 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
3h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri BC – Olympiacos BC Greek A1 BB |
11-2 1st half |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri Athens – BC Olympiakos Piraeus Greek - Greek GBL A1 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betwgb
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri Athens – Olympiacos Greece - A1 |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
7h |
Neobet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australian - Australia NBL 1 |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - SEABL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
8h |
1Bet
Basketball |
02/06 01:30 |
Motilonas Del Norte – Cimarrones Del Choco Colombia - Colombia Professional Basketball League |
1 |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
02/06 01:30 |
Motilones del Norte – Cimarrones del Choco Colombian - Colombian LBP |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
02/06 01:30 |
Motilones Del Norte – Cimarrones del Choco Colombia - LBP |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
12h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
01/06 18:30 |
Fenerbahce – Besiktas JK Turkey - TBSL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 18:30 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul – Besiktas JK Turkish - Turkish Super League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Ladbrokes
Basketball |
01/06 18:30 |
Fenerbahce – Besiktas Turkish - Turkish BSL |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
15h |
MyStake
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Australia - NBL1 Women, Central |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets (W) – Norwood Flames (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Australia - WNBL F. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
33m |
AmuletoBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls (W) – Hornsby Spiders (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
9h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Warrnambool Mermaids – Camberwell Dragons Australia - Australia Big V Women |
1 |
|
|||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Warrnambool Mermaids (W) – Camberwell Dragons (W) Australian - Australian Big V Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Warrnambool Mermaids – Camberwell Dragons Australia - Big V (F) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
6h |
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban – Zenit Saint Petersburg European - VTB League |
Over 84.5 1st half |
|
|||
Leon
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg International - United League |
Under 84.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.31%
2m |
Lvbet
Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
Southern Tigers – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - NBL1 |
Over 170 OT |
|
○ | ||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
Southern Tigers – South Adelaide Panthers Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - muži TEAMS |
Under 170.5 OT |
|
● | |||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
Southern Tigers – South Adelaide Panthers Australian - Australia NBL 1 |
Under 169.5 OT |
|
||||
0.18%
47m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings TW - Chinese Taipei T1 League (ADJ98280) |
Under 183 OT |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League |
Over 182.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - Chinese Taipei P League |
Over 183.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
55m |
BetPix365
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates (W) – North Gold Coast Seahawks (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
Overtime: No OT |
|
||||
BetCity
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro W – North Gold Coast Seahawks W Basketball. Australia. NBL1 North. Women. |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
10h |
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks (W) – Newcastle Falcons (W) Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
50m |
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
01/06 15:30 |
Obras Sanitarias – CA Platense Argentine - Argentine LNB |
1(≥26) OT |
|
|||
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 15:30 |
Obras Sanitarias – CA Platense Argentina - Argentina National Basketball League |
AH2(+25.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
8h |
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
02/06 14:45 |
BC Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos BC Greek - Greek GBL A1 |
Over 83.5 OT 2nd team |
|
|||
Winmasters
Basketball |
02/06 14:45 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Athens Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Under 83.5 OT 2nd team |
|
● | |||
See also: middle bets with Meridian (PE) or value bets with Meridian (PE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.