▲▼Profit | Bookie | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.87%
10h |
Lvbet
Basketball |
24/05 19:00 |
Panathinaikos BC – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Over 160 OT |
|
|||
Mozzart
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Euroleague Play off |
Under 160.5 |
|
● | |||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Coppe Europee - Eurolega |
Under 159.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
5h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Unicaja Malaga – Ricoh Manresa Spain - Liga ACB Endesa |
AH2(+12) OT |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Unicaja – Basquet Manresa Spain ACB |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Unicaja Malaga – Basquet Manresa Spagna - ACB |
AH1(−12.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
7h |
SynotTip (LV)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin France - Pro A |
2 and Over 78.5 1st half |
|
|||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Lyon Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin Francia - Pro A |
2 and Under 78.5 1st half |
|
||||
BetClic (PT)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Lyon-Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin France - French Pro A |
AH1(+9.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
6h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas – Manisa Turkey - Super Ligi |
Over 41 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas JK – Manisa Turkey - Turkey - TBSL - Playoff |
Under 41.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas – Manisa Bbsk Turchia - Super Lig |
Under 40.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
2h |
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
16/05 02:35 |
OKC Thunder – DAL Mavericks United States - NBA |
AH1(−11) OT |
|
|||
SuperBet
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks USA - USA - NBA - Playoff |
AH2(+11.5) OT |
|
● | |||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Okl Thunder – Dal Mavericks Stati Uniti - NBA |
AH2(+10.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
3h |
FavBet
Basketball |
16/05 01:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – Independiente de Oliva Argentina - LNB |
Under 21 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Basketball |
16/05 01:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – Independiente de Olivia Argentina - LNB |
Over 20.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 01:00 |
Ferro – Independiente De Oliva Argentina - LNB |
Over 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4h |
UniBet
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers NBA |
AH2(+21) OT |
|
○ | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Bos Celtics – Cle Cavaliers Stati Uniti - NBA |
AH1(−20.5) OT |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
16/05 00:10 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers NBA, Basketbal - muži TEAMS |
AH1(−21.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 40 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
1Bet
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Gran Canaria Spain - Spain Liga ACB |
Over 16.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Gran Canaria Spagna - ACB |
Under 16.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
7h |
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris Basketball – Cholet France - Pro A |
Over 34.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris – Cholet Francia - Pro A |
Under 34.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
7h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi – Pallacanestro Nardo Italy - Serie A2 |
Over 73 1st half |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
San Giobbe Chiusi – Nardo Italia - A2 |
Under 73.5 1st half |
|
||||
CloudBet
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
San Giobbe Chiusi – Frata Nardo Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 72.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
9h |
18Bet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch – Donar Groningen International - BNXT League |
Under 150 OT |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Den Bosch – Groningen Olanda - DBL |
Over 149.5 OT |
|
||||
Marjosports
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Heroes Den Bosch – Donar Groningen Países Baixos - BNXT Liga Holandesa |
Over 150.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
8h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
15/05 18:30 |
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Europe - Adriatic League |
Under 43 1st period |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 18:30 |
Crvena Zvezda Mts – Kk Partizan Belgrade Europa - Lega ABA |
Over 42.5 1st period |
|
||||
Betwgb
Basketball |
15/05 18:30 |
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan International - AdmiralBet ABA League |
Over 43.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
6h |
FonBet
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Anadolu Efes – Turk Telekom Basketball. Turkey. Superleague. Quarter-finals. Best of 3 |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Anadolu Efes – Turk Telekom Turchia - Super Lig |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4h |
William Hill
Basketball |
15/05 09:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Terrafirma Dyip Philippine PBA Cup |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
15/05 09:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Terra Firma Dyip Philippines - PBA Cup |
1X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
NetBet (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 09:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Dyip Filippine - PBA, Coppa delle Filippine |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with NetBet (IT) or value bets with NetBet (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.