▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
27m |
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
12/05 21:00 |
Cucuta Deportivo – Real Soacha Cundinamarca Colombia - Primera B |
1 |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 21:00 |
Cúcuta Deportivo – Real Soacha Colombia - Colombia Primera B |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
12/05 21:00 |
Cucuta Desportivo – Real Soacha Cundinamarca Colômbia - Primeira B |
2 |
|
||||
+ 20 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
OrbitX
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
FC Inter – HJK Helsinki Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$62.60 1.46 |
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
FC Inter Turku – HJK Helsinki Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
FC Inter – HJK Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
Etipos (SK)
Ice hockey |
12/05 15:20 |
Lotyšsko – Francúzsko Medzinárodný - Majstrovstvá sveta |
Under 5 OT+SO |
|
|||
LsBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 15:20 |
Latvia – France World - World Championship |
Over 4.5 OT+SO |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 15:20 |
Latvia – France World Championship - World Championship |
Over 5.5 OT+SO |
|
||||
+ 379 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Fortuna (PL)
Ice hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Rep. WCH matches |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic World Championship - World Championship |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Ice hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 988 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Crystalbet
Soccer |
12/05 12:30 |
Levadia – Nome Kalju Estonia, Premium Liiga |
1X and Both to score |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
12/05 12:30 |
Levadia – Nomme Kalju Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 12:30 |
Tallinna FC Levadia – Nõmme Kalju FC Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 681 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Suprabets
Ice hockey |
12/05 00:00 |
New York Rangers – Carolina Hurricanes North America - NHL |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 00:00 |
Carolina Hurricanes – New York Rangers NHL - NHL |
1 |
|
||||
Redbet
Ice hockey |
12/05 00:00 |
Carolina Hurricanes – New York Rangers NHL |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 1361 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Ice hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
USA – Germany World - World championship |
AH2(+3.25) |
|
● | ||
STS
Ice hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
USA – Niemcy Międzynarodowe - Mistrzostwa Świata (w Czechach) |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
USA – Germany World Championship - World Championship |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 704 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betika (KE)
Soccer |
15/05 01:00 |
Sportivo Ameliano – Rayo Zuliano International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
1X and Both to score 1st period |
|
|||
NordicBet
Soccer |
15/05 21:00 |
Sportivo Ameliano – Rayo Zuliano Copa Sudamericana - Copa Sudamericana |
2 1st period |
|
||||
BetBoom
Soccer |
15/05 01:00 |
Спортивно Амелиано – Райо Сулиано Южная Америка - Южноамериканский кубок |
Under 0.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 151 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Exclusivebet
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Metallurg Bekobod – PFK Qizilqum Uzbekistan - Super League 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Metallurg Bekobod – Qizilqum Zarafshon Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betbonanza
Soccer |
11/05 15:00 |
Metalourg Bekabad – Qizilqum Zarafshon Uzbekistan - Super League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 160 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40m |
Suprabets
Ice hockey |
12/05 03:00 |
Dallas Stars – Colorado Avalanche North America - NHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Ice hockey |
12/05 03:00 |
Colorado Avalanche – Dallas Stars United States - NHL |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 03:00 |
Colorado Avalanche – Dallas Stars NHL - NHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 79 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
12/05 17:00 |
FC Nomme United – Paide Linnameeskond Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 17:00 |
Nomme Utd – Paide Linnameeskond Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Soccer |
12/05 17:00 |
Нымме Юнайтед – Пайде Эстония. Чемпионат |
1 |
|
||||
+ 126 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
VirginBet new
Ice hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France International - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France World Championship - World Championship |
X |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Ice hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France World - IIHF World Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 63 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BaltBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 11:20 |
Словакия – Казахстан Мир. Чeмпионат мира |
AH2(+5) |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 11:20 |
Slovacchia – Kazakistan Internazionale - Mondiali Maschili |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 11:20 |
Slovakia – Kazakhstan World Championship - World Championship |
1(≥6) |
|
||||
+ 254 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9m |
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cidade do Cabo FC – TS Galaxy FC África do Sul - Liga Principal de Futebol |
1 |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cape Town City – TS Galaxy South Africa - South Africa PSL |
X |
|
○ | |||
SportyBet
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cape Town City FC – TS Galaxy FC South Africa - Premiership |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 857 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
12/05 09:15 |
Banik Ostrava II – FC Blansko Czech Republic - 3 liga |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Betnacional
Soccer |
12/05 09:15 |
FC Banik Ostrava B – FK Blansko República Checa - MSFL |
X |
|
○ | |||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 09:15 |
Banik Ostrava II – FC Blansko Czech Republic - Czech Republic MSFL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 296 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
888sport (IT)
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
CA Independiente de Avellaneda – Club Atletico Talleres Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
1 |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
Independiente – Talleres de Córdoba Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X |
|
○ | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
11/05 21:30 |
CA Independiente – Talleres Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
2 |
$13.88 |
● | |||
+ 112 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 19:30 |
FC Voluntari – U Cluj Romania - Romania Liga I |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Winline (RU)
Soccer |
12/05 19:30 |
Волунтари – Университатя Клуж Румыния - Лига 1 |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
12/05 19:30 |
FC Voluntari – FC Universidade Cluj Romênia - Liga I |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1287 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
Holiganbet
Soccer |
12/05 01:00 |
Club America – Pachuca CF Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
Over 2 |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 01:00 |
América – Pachuca Mexico - Mexico Liga MX |
Total =2 |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
12/05 01:00 |
CF America – Pachuca Messico - Liga MX |
Over 1.5 - lay |
€17.90 1.20 |
● | |||
+ 234 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Bingoal
Soccer |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük – Galatasaray A.Ş. Turquie / Süper Lig |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
○ | ||
FonBet
Soccer |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray Football. Turkey. Superleague - YYUZJR |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük A.Ş – Galatasaray Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 127 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
11/05 21:00 |
Barranquilla – Atletico FC Colombia - Colombia. Primera B |
Over 1.25 1st period |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
11/05 21:00 |
Barranquilla FC – Atlético Cali FC Colombia - Colombia Primera B |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
11/05 21:00 |
Barranquilla – Atletico FC Cali Colombia - Primera B |
Over 0.5 1st period - lay |
€8.61 1.40 |
||||
+ 44 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9m |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
12/05 12:35 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang China - Super League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 12:35 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Professional China - China Superleague |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Soccer |
12/05 12:35 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC – Hangzhou Greentown FC China - China - Super League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
N1bet (NG)
Soccer |
12/05 23:15 |
La Equidad Seguros – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Primera A |
Under 5 - corners 1st team |
|
|||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 23:15 |
La Equidad – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
12/05 23:15 |
La Equidad – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Primera A |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 40 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Playpix
Ice hockey |
12/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Poland World - World Championship |
AH1(−4.75) |
|
○ | ||
CBet (LT)
Ice hockey |
12/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Poland World - World Championship |
AH2(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
NordicBet
Ice hockey |
12/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Poland World Championship - World Championship |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 703 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
CR Flamengo RJ – SC Corinthians SP Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Flamengo – Corinthians Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Flamengo – Corinthians Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 43 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
49m |
Bet9ja
Soccer |
12/05 18:30 |
Vojvodina – Napredak Krusevac Serbia - Superliga, Championship Round |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
|||
BetWay
Soccer |
12/05 18:30 |
Vojvodina – Napredak Krusevac Serbia - Superliga |
Total 1-2 2nd team |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Soccer |
12/05 18:30 |
Vojvodina – Napredak Krusevac Serbia - Serbia SuperLiga |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 19 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with NordicBet or value bets with NordicBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.