▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.91%
16h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 18:30 |
G 2 Esports – Team Falcons World - IEM - Dallas |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 18:30 |
G2 Esports – Falcons Esports US - Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
Under 21.5 1st map |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
15h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 18:30 |
Team Vitality – Monte World - IEM - Dallas |
Over 20.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 18:30 |
Team Vitality – Monte US - Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
Under 20.5 1st map |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
7h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 21:30 |
Team Spirit – FlyQuest US - Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
Under 19.25 1st map |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 21:30 |
Team Spirit – FlyQuest World - IEM - Dallas |
Over 18.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
TonyBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 21:30 |
Team Spirit – Flyquest ESL - IEM |
Over 19.5 1st map + OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
7h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 20:30 |
FaZe Clan – M80 US - Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
Under 19.25 1st map |
|
○ | ||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 20:30 |
M80 – FaZe Clan World - IEM - Dallas |
Over 18.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Counter-Strike |
27/05 20:30 |
FaZe Clan – M80 IEM Dallas |
Over 19.5 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
57m |
Sbobet (eSport IM)
Counter-Strike |
28/05 08:00 |
Aurora Gaming – Lynn Vision MESA Nomadic Masters Spring 2024 |
11-2 1st map + OT |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
28/05 08:00 |
Aurora Gaming – Lynn Vision Gaming Mongolia - MESA Nomadic Masters |
21-2 1st map + OT |
|
||||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
2h |
FavBet
Counter-Strike |
24/05 12:00 |
9 Pandas – SINNERS Esports Counter-Strike - CCT European Series |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
24/05 12:00 |
9 Pandas – SINNERS Esports Europe - CCT Europe |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.49%
1h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
23/05 23:00 |
M80 – Wildcard Gaming North America - Thunderpick World Championship stq pr cu |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
BetWay
Counter-Strike |
23/05 23:00 |
M80 – Wildcard CS2 - TP World Championship North America Qualifier |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
15h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 19:30 |
MOUZ – 9z Team US - Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
Under 18.75 1st map |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Counter-Strike |
27/05 19:45 |
MOUZ – 9z CS2 - IEM Dallas |
Over 18.5 1st map + OT |
|
○ | |||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 19:30 |
MOUZ – 9z Team World - IEM - Dallas |
Over 19.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
6h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
28/05 11:15 |
The MongolZ – Gaimin Gladiators Mongolia - MESA Nomadic Masters |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Counter-Strike |
28/05 11:15 |
The Mongolz – Gaimin Gladiators MN - MESA Nomadic Masters Spring 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.34%
19h |
Betmaster
Counter-Strike |
27/05 21:30 |
Virtus.pro – Heroic Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
11-2 1st map + OT |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 21:30 |
Virtus.pro – Heroic World - IEM - Dallas |
21-2 1st map + OT |
|
||||
0.26%
2d |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 20:30 |
Natus Vincere – BIG World - IEM - Dallas |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
FavBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 20:30 |
Natus Vincere – BIG Counter-Strike - IEM Dallas |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
15h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
27/05 19:30 |
compLexity Gaming – Team Liquid World - IEM - Dallas |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
27/05 19:30 |
Complexity Gaming – Team Liquid US - Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 |
Under 21.5 1st map |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
11h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
23/05 19:00 |
Team Sampi – GUN5 Europe - CCT Europe |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
23/05 19:00 |
Team Sampi – GUN5 Esports WW-EUR - CCT Season 2 European Series 4 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.00%
6h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
24/05 17:00 |
ENCE Academy – NAVI Junior World - Appolo1 Series |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
24/05 17:00 |
ENCE Academy – NAVI Junior Appolo1 Series |
Under 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
0.00%
1m |
NoviBet (BR)
Counter-Strike |
24/05 13:00 |
Guild Eagles – iNation World - RES Adriatic League |
AH1(−3.5) 1st map + OT |
|
|||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
24/05 13:00 |
iNation – Guild Eagles Europe - RES Adriatic League |
AH2(+3.5) 1st map + OT |
|
||||
0.00%
3h |
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
26/05 09:00 |
Dynamo Eclot – Permitta Europe - European Pro League |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
26/05 09:00 |
Permitta Esports – Dynamo Eclot European Pro League |
Under 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.00%
18h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
24/05 18:00 |
Alliance – B8 WW-EUR - CCT Season 2 European Series 3 |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Counter-Strike |
24/05 18:00 |
Alliance – B8 Europe - CCT Europe |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with SportingWin or value bets with SportingWin.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.