▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7m |
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
UMF-Afturelding – Dalvik-Reynir Iceland - Iceland Division 1 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Afturelding – Dalvik Reynir Iceland - Iceland 1 deild |
1 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Afturelding – Dalvík/Reynir Icelandic 1. Deild Karla |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 1705 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes LP Copa Libertadores |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio-Porto-Alegrense-RS – Estudiantes-La-Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio-RS – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 114 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
AsianOdds
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjordals-Blink NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
Under 4.25 |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim-TF – Stjordals-Blink Norway - Norway Division 2 |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjordals-Blink Norway - Norwegian 2nd Division |
Over 4.5 |
$17.48 |
○ | |||
+ 308 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
Yajuego (CO)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark 2nd Division |
1X and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg-FB Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division - PlayOff |
2 and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark Division 2 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 786 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsas Fotball Norway - Division 2 |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen-UIL – Kjelsas-Fotball Norway - Norway Division 2 |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
RETAbet (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Noruega Division 2 G.II |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 169 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
11m |
1Bet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - Denmark Second League |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad-Amager – Skive-IK Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division - PlayOff |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark 3 - Play Out |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
50m |
188Bet
Ice hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle-Northstars – Melbourne-Ice Oceania - Ice Hockey - Australia Ice Hockey League |
Under 8 |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Ice hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Ньюкасл Норт Старс – Мельбурн Айс Австралия. AIHL. Регулярный чемпионат. Основное время. |
Over 7.5 |
|
○ | |||
Betfred
Ice hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle Northstars – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australia Ice Hockey League |
Over 8.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 242 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2m |
188Bet
Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Northside-Wizards-W – Darwin-Salties-W Oceania - NBL1 North (Women) |
AH1(−26) OT |
|
○ | ||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Australia NBL1 North, Women |
AH2(+26.5) OT |
|
● | |||
MyStake
Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Northside Wizards W. – Darwin Salties W. Australia - NBL1 Women, North |
AH2(+25.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 46 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
38m |
TitanBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Gjøvik-Lyn – Skeid Scandinavia - Norway - Division 2 |
AH2(−0.75) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid-Fotball Norway - Norway Division 2 |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 57 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4h |
Vbet (LAT)
Ice hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
CBR Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - AIHL |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Ice hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - AIHL League |
X |
|
○ | |||
188Bet
Ice hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
CBR-Brave – Melbourne-Mustangs Oceania - Ice Hockey - Australia Ice Hockey League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
5h |
MrJack
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
FB Alliacen 2000 – HIK Hellerup Dinamarca - 2ª Divisão |
1 |
|
|||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Frederiksberg-Alliancen-2000 – Hellerup-IK Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division - PlayOff |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 124 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
53m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Soccer |
09/06 16:00 |
Aalesund – Kongsvinger NORWAY 1ST DIVISION |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
● | ||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
09/06 16:00 |
Aalesunds FC – Kongsvinger IL Fotball Noruega - 1. Divisão |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
188Bet
Soccer |
09/06 16:00 |
Aalesund – Kongsvinger-IL Norway - Norway Division 1 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
6h |
BetCity
Ice hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida expected goals (xG) – Edmonton expected goals (xG) Ice Hockey. NHL. Play-off. Statistics. Expected goals (xG). |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Ice hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida-Panthers – Edmonton-Oilers America - Ice Hockey - NHL Finals |
X |
|
||||
STS
Ice hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida – Edmonton USA - NHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
3m |
Exclusivebet
Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil World - FIVB Nations League 2024 |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
188Bet
Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil World - FIVB Nations League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
BaltBet
Volleyball |
08/06 07:25 |
Польша – Бразилия Мир. Лигa наций |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
9h |
MostBet
Volleyball |
08/06 11:15 |
Japan – Slovenia League of Nation - Nations league. Japan |
11-2 |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia World - FIVB Nations League |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
19m |
188Bet
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
FC-Bayern-Munich-Basketball – Alba-Berlin Europe - Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
Over 161 OT |
|
○ | ||
SportyBet
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 161.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 160.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 159 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
31m |
MostBet
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Norway - Division 2. Group 1 - YYUZJR |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
SK-Brann-B – Sotra-SK Norway - Norway Division 2 |
1st to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 239 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
4m |
YSB
Volleyball |
08/06 09:30 |
Australia – Bahrain Asian Challenge Cup |
11-2 |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Volleyball |
08/06 09:30 |
Australia – Bahrain Asia - AVC Challenge Cup (In Bahrain) |
21-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
6m |
1Win
Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Marterer, Maximilian – Martineau, Matteo ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH2(+3) |
|
|||
Suprabets
Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maximilian Marterer – Matteo Martineau Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
188Bet
Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Maximilian-Marterer-GER – Matteo-Martineau-FRA ATP Tour - ATP - Stuttgart Open Qualifying |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
3h |
LsBet
Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Tamara Zidansek – Panna Udvardy Italy - WTA Bari | Women | Singles |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
BetVictor (WADE)
Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Tamara Zidansek – Panna Udvardy Main Tour Matches - Bari Womens |
2:1 |
|
||||
188Bet
Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Tamara-Zidansek-SVN – Panna-Udvardy-HUN WTA Tour - WTA - Bari Open |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.45%
3m |
Fortuna (PL)
Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
Vltavin – Pisek 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavin – Pisek Czech Republic - CFL, Group A |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
188Bet
Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
Loko-Vltavin – Pisek Czech Republic - Czech Republic 3rd Division CFL |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
2h |
Apostaganha
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional RS – Delfin SC Internacional Clubes - Copa Sulamericana |
1 to win to nil - No |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional-RS – Delfin South America - Copa Sudamericana |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional – Delfin International - CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana |
0:0 - lay |
$32.56 20.01 |
○ | |||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
3h |
188Bet
Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut-Sun – New-York-Liberty America - WNBA |
21-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun W – New York Liberty W United States - WNBA |
11-2 OT |
|
● | |||
0.28%
2h |
188Bet
Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Nadia-Podoroska-ARG – Anca-Alexia-Todoni-ROU WTA Tour - WTA - Bari Open |
Over 21 |
|
|||
SkyBet
Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Nadia Podoroska – Anca Todoni WTA Bari 125k |
Under 22 |
|
● | |||
BaltBet
Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Подорошка Надя – Тодони Анка Алексия WTA. 125. Бари |
Under 20.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
5h |
William Hill
Volleyball |
08/06 18:00 |
Cuba – France FIVB Men's Nations League |
11-2 1st set |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Volleyball |
08/06 18:00 |
Cuba – France World - FIVB Nations League |
21-2 1st set |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with 188Bet or value bets with 188Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.