▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
16h |
Nike (SK)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Mousah K. – Tuke D. PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 15:30 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke MMA - Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 20:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 327 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
58m |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev MMA - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Katona B. – Butler J. UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5068 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
10Bet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 01:10 |
Баеза М. – Сориано П. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
● | |||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 105 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
39m |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:25 |
Jack Culshaw – Bartek Kanabey International - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Culshaw – Bartek Kanabey Fighting Championship - Bare Knuckle FC |
X |
|
● | |||
MostBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Culshaw – Bartek Kanabey Bare Knuckle FC - Bare Knuckle FC |
1 |
|
||||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
9h |
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Thomas LaManna – Juan Carlos Abreu International - Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
58m |
Germania (HR)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
L.Evans – M.Zaharovs PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs MMA - Professional Fighters League (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
МакГриллен-Эванс Льюис – Захаровс Матисс MMA. Professional Fighters League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
12h |
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
PameStoixima
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Moises, Thiago – Klein, Ludovit UFC - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 80 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
10h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC - Matchups |
11-2 1st round |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC - Fight Night |
1 1st round - No |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 1st round |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
13h |
SboBet
Martial arts |
08/06 16:59 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik Professional Fighters League |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Karolina Wojcik – Lizzy Gevers MMA - Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik Professional Fighters League - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3h |
OlyBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava MMA - Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 55 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2h |
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
R$7,197.01 |
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 03:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Каннонье Джаред – Имавов Нассурдин UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1d |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:46 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
2 1st round - No |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 1st round |
|
||||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2d |
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus MMA.. UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
LeoVegas
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin UFC |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
○ | |||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 36 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
31m |
Solbet
Martial arts |
08/06 20:45 |
John Ferguson – Danny Moir World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 21:00 |
Фергюсон Джон – Мойр Дэнни Кулачные бои. Bare Knuckle FC |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
John Ferguson – Danny Moir Fighting Championship - Bare Knuckle FC |
1 |
|
||||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
15h |
EsporteNet (BET)
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Takeda, Koji – Shaydullaev, Razhab Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhab Shaydullaev MMA - Rizin FF |
X |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Такеда Кодзи – Шайдуллаев Ражаб MMA. Rizin FF |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 63 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
45m |
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
Legierski Mateusz – Wanliss Akonne Oktagon, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Legierski, Mateusz – Wanliss, Akonne Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss MMA - Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
19h |
Comeon
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Umeno, Genji – Uoi, Mamoru Rizin FF - Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Genji Umeno – Mamoru Uoi MMA - Rizin FF |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Martial arts |
09/06 06:15 |
Genji Umeno – Mamoru Uoi Rizin FF |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 67 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1d |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 45 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
47m |
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Attila Korkmaz – Makwan Amirkhani Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 16:40 |
Коркмаз А. – Амирхани М. MMA - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Attila Korkmaz – Makwan Amirkhani MMA - Oktagon |
1 |
|
||||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
4d |
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Ilbay Ralf Deniz – Tripšanský Denis Oktagon, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Deniz Ralf Ilbay – Denis Tripsansky MMA - Oktagon - YYUZJR |
Total ≥3 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
0.85%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Vémola K. – Végh A. Oktagon MMA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:40 |
Вег Аттила – Вемола Карлос MMA. Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Veg MMA - Oktagon |
2 |
|
||||
+ 34 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
16h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Радтке К. – Пратес К. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
● | |||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 85 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
8h |
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary International - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 15:30 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary MMA - Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Грант Дж. – Лири Ч. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
17h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 22:55 |
Моура Э. – Гомес Д. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 26 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with 1Win or value bets with 1Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.