▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
14h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Marcos, Daniel – Castaneda, John International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Daniel Marcos – John Castaneda World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron MMA - BKFC Prospect Series |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Райан Сэнсон – Джереми Уолтрон Мир - BKFC |
X |
|
||||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
1 |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mago Machaev – Acoidan Duque MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev World - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 35 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
BetDaq
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Bouts |
2 / DNB |
$164.00 |
|||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Coral
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dustin Jacoby – Dominick Reyes UFC/MMA - MMA-UFC |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 71 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1h |
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 20:25 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
McGrillen-Evans Lewis – Zaharovs Matiss PFL, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
X |
|
● | |||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs MMA - Professional Fighters League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
13h |
NordicBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:10 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:15 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 58 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
14h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Puja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4h |
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Bryan De Gracia World - Professional Boxing |
1 |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Brayan De Gracia Boxing Matches |
1 - lay |
$7,328.94 1.05 |
● | |||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Jacks
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rosas Jr., Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 161 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
19h |
BetWay
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham Upcoming Fights - BKFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Гэри Слэйтор – Роб Каннингем Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда) |
2 |
|
||||
+ 34 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
15h |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Zach Reese – Julian Marquez International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Marquez Julian – Reese Zachary World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2d |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank DAZN Boxing - Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
7h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 481 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
15h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 23:35 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 107 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
23h |
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus World - UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
BetCity
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
○ | |||
N1bet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 65 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
15h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Radtke, Charlie – Prates, Carlos International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Radtke Charlie – Prates Carlos World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 17 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
10h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
2h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik WW - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 19:05 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
17h |
Betfarm
Martial arts |
16/06 00:20 |
Assu Almabaev – Jose Johnson World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson UFC - UFC Fight Night. 16.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:20 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 58 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
8h |
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Professional Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu [9684] Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 20 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
2d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moises, Thiago – Klein, Ludovit International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 00:45 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
15h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 23:55 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa World - UFC (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Betfarm or value bets with Betfarm.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.