▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
2h |
Sbobet (eSport IM)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 20:30 |
M80 – Legacy Ace North American Masters Fall 2024 - Playoffs |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 20:30 |
M80 – Legacy Ace NA Masters |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2d |
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 12:00 |
FaZe Clan – SAW BLAST Premier |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
FavBet
Counter-Strike |
12/06 12:00 |
FaZe Clan – SAW Counter-Strike - BLAST Premier: Spring Final |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
18h |
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 19:30 |
Team Spirit – G2 Esports BLAST Premier |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 19:30 |
Team Spirit – G2 Esports CS2 - BLAST Premier Spring Final |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
16h |
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
09/06 03:30 |
OMiT – Snakes Den CCT North America Series |
11-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
09/06 03:30 |
OMiT – Snakes Den CCT North American Series |
21-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
21h |
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 21:30 |
E-Xolos LAZER – Akimbo Esports CCT North American Series |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
08/06 21:30 |
E-Xolos LAZER – Akimbo CCT North America Series |
Under 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.63%
2h |
Neobet
Counter-Strike |
12/06 17:00 |
Team Vitality – Virtus.Pro Online - BLAST Premier |
Over 22.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 17:00 |
Team Vitality – Virtus.Pro BLAST Premier |
Under 22.5 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
1h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
08/06 14:00 |
The Mongolz – Astralis AE - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
Under 22.25 1st map |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 14:00 |
The Mongolz – Astralis YaLLa Compass |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
Marathonbet (DK)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 14:00 |
The Mongolz – Astralis Counter-Strike 2. YaLLa Compass. Play-Offs. Best of 3 maps |
Over 22.5 1st map + OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
53m |
Etoto (PL)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 13:00 |
Rhyno Esports – Natus Vincere Junior Relog Media CS:GO - RES European Series, Group Stage |
21-2 OT |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 13:00 |
Rhyno Esports – Natus Vincere Junior RES European Series |
11-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.29%
17h |
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 09:00 |
Illuminar Gaming – UNITY Esports United 21 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
Sbobet (eSport IM)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 09:00 |
Illuminar Gaming – Unity Esports United21 Season 16 Division 1 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.28%
13h |
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 18:30 |
Sharks Esports – Hype CCT South America Series |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
08/06 18:30 |
Sharks Esports – Hype CCT South America Series |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.11%
2h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Natus Vincere – Astralis GB - BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 |
Under 22.25 2nd map |
|
○ | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Natus Vincere – Astralis BLAST Premier |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
Neobet
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Natus Vincere – Astralis Online - BLAST Premier stq pr cu |
Over 22.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
1h |
RETAbet (PE)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 09:00 |
Flyquest – Mindfreak CS2 - ESL Challenger League Oceanía |
AH2(+8.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 09:00 |
FlyQuest – Mindfreak ESL Challenger League OCE |
AH1(−8.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
0.08%
16h |
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
10/06 19:00 |
ENTERPRISE esports – Sinners Esports YGames PRO Series |
11-2 2nd map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
10/06 19:00 |
ENTERPRISE – Sinners Esports Y-Games PRO Series |
21-2 2nd map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | |||
0.08%
13h |
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
09/06 01:30 |
ODDIK – w7m esports CCT South America Series |
11-2 2nd map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
09/06 01:30 |
ODDIK – W7M Esports CCT South America Series |
21-2 2nd map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
||||
0.00%
5h |
MaxLine
Counter-Strike |
08/06 15:55 |
Zero Tenacity – Passion UA CS2. RES European Series (матч из 3-х карт). |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
BetWarrior (PT)
Counter-Strike |
08/06 16:00 |
Zero Tenacity – Passion UA RES European Series |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with BetWarrior (PT) or value bets with BetWarrior (PT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.