▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Thomas LaManna – Juan Carlos Abreu Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Winbet (BG)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 97 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Rivalo
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Lee, Andrea – de la Rosa, Montana UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Point decision: Yes 2nd participant |
|
|||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 00:04 |
De La Rosa – Lee UFC |
Point decision: No 1st participant |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 00:16 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 00:24 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 34 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
14h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 01:46 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese UFC - Matchups |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 104 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
9h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Amanda – Puja Tomar UFC - Matchups |
11-2 1st round |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 22:04 |
Tomar – Dos Santos UFC |
2 1st round - No |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:04 |
Puja Tomar – Rayanne Dos Santos International - UFC |
1 1st round |
|
||||
+ 38 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC - Matchups |
11-2 2nd round |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 23:44 |
Butler – Katona UFC |
2 2nd round - No |
|
||||
Betmaster
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Katona, Brad – Butler, Jesse UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
2 2nd round |
|
||||
+ 218 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 21:15 |
Mariam Torchinava – Shanelle Dyer PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
08/06 20:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL Europe |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
11h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:16 |
Dustin Stoltzfus – Brunno Ferreira UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC - Matchups |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:46 |
Ricky Turcios – Raul Rosas Jr. UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 143 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
16h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 03:46 |
Cannonier – Imavov UFC |
2 inside distance - No |
|
● | ||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:35 |
Cannonier Jared – Imavov Nassourdine World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
2 inside distance |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
9h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 22:54 |
Denise Gomes – Eduarda Moura UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes Fights - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
10h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 01:16 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
19h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
30/06 02:00 |
Adrian Curiel – Sunny Edwards Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
29/06 21:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel International - Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$1,655.31 |
● | |||
+ 45 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
16h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC - Matchups |
21-2 1st round |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 03:16 |
Reyes – Jacoby UFC |
2 1st round - No |
|
||||
Betmaster
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Reyes, Dominick – Jacoby, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 1st round |
|
||||
+ 77 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
10h |
Betwgb
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Stamann, Cody – Lapilus, Taylor UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Point decision: Yes 2nd participant |
|
|||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 22:29 |
Stamann – Lapilus UFC |
Point decision: No 2nd participant |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
1h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 21:40 |
Matiss Zaharovs – Lewis McGrillen-Evans PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (DK)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
L.McGrillen-Evans – M.Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 82 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
10h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
09/06 00:44 |
Moises – Klein UFC |
2 inside distance - No |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moisés – Ludovit Klein World - UFC |
12 inside distance |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:44 |
Ludovit Klein – Thiago Moises UFC - Fight Night |
2 inside distance - No |
|
||||
+ 74 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
2d |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Frank Martin – Gervonta Davis Boxing Matches stq pr cu |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Betano
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis Gervonta – Frank Martin Boxing - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 134 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.37%
1h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke WW - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
08/06 22:30 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.22%
12h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
22/06 20:15 |
Khamzat Chimaev – Robert Whittaker UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
22/06 22:45 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC Matches - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB |
R$60.75 |
● | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
20h |
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
22/06 20:15 |
Joilton Lutterbach – Shara Magomedov UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
22/06 20:00 |
Sharabutdin Magomedov – Joilton Lutterbach Event - Fight Night (22/06/2024) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.06%
22m |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
22/06 17:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby Event - Fight Night (22/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bolsadeaposta SB
Martial arts |
22/06 17:10 |
Nicolas Dalby – Rinat Fakhretdinov UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with Bolsadeaposta SB or value bets with Bolsadeaposta SB.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.