▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1d |
Vbet (LAT)
Soccer |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Over 1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Niigata Albirex J1 League |
Under 1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 388 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Leon
Soccer |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco Da Gama Brazil - Serie A |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasileirão Série A |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 95 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
49m |
Bovada
Soccer |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights – Miami FC USL Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
18Bet
Soccer |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC United States - USA United Soccer League Professional Division |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC United States - USA United Soccer League Professional Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 378 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
AH2(−1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Comeon
Soccer |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua och Barbuda Landslag - Landslag - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Soccer |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 5048 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Ipswich FC Queensland Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Ipswich FC Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Ipswich FC Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 4009 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
BetCity
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Gremio Porto Alegre Soccer. Brazil. Serie A. (ADJ98280) |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo CR – Gremio FBPA Brazil - Serie A |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
Bovada
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo – Grêmio Brasileirão Série A |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 229 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Bovada
Soccer |
09/06 18:00 |
Toledo – Quintanar del Rey Tercera Division RFEF |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Soccer |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – Quintanar Rey Spain - Tercera Division 2023/2024 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – Quintanar Del Rey Spain Amateur - Tercera Division |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 97 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland. III Liga |
2 |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - 3rd Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1422 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark Division 2 |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
AsianOdds
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg DENMARK DIVISION 2 stq pr cu |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB 2nd Division |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 4804 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
BetWay (IT)
Soccer |
09/06 18:30 |
Valour – Atletico Ottawa Canada - Canadian Premier League |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Bovada
Soccer |
09/06 18:30 |
Valour FC – Atlético Ottawa Premier League |
Total =4 |
|
||||
1Bet
Soccer |
09/06 18:30 |
Valour FC – Atletico Ottawa Canada - Canada Soccer League |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 169 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
GGBet
Soccer |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla W – Metro United W AU - Australia. South Australia. National Premier League. Women |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (W) – Metro United (W) South Australia NPL, Women |
1 |
|
||||
Versus (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (W) – Metro United (W) Australia - NPL South - Women (ADJ98280) |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 251 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Polen - 3. Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
1Bet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 445 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain Segunda |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – Eibar LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 582 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Bovada
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City 2.Ecuador |
X |
|
○ | |||
BookMaker
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC SOUTH AMERICA - ECUADOR - PRIMERA B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 401 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice III Liga, Group 1 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Netbet (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
X(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
BetWay
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1615 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Vbet (LAT)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga - Group II |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz III Liga, Group 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 3030 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - International Friendly Games |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
США – Колумбия Международные - Товарищеские Матчи, Сборные |
1 |
|
||||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 151 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Veikkausliiga |
1 |
|
|||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 211 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Murdoch Uni Melville – UWA Nedlands Western Australia State League 1 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Murdoch University FC – UWA Nedlands FC Australia - Western Australia State League 1 |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Bethard
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Murdoch University Melville FC – UWA Nedlands FC Australia - West State League 1 - YYUZJR |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 803 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
SportingWin
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
1 KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga - Group III |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze (R) III Liga, Group 3 |
2 |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Poland. Polish III Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 316 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes International Clubs - Copa Libertadores 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes International - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
AH2(−0.5) |
$1.44 |
○ | |||
+ 202 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark Series |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark - Danmarksserien |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Blaze
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2422 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Winmasters
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(−1) |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International Friendlies |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International Friendlies |
2 - lay |
£712.00 1.22 |
||||
+ 1750 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup (ADJ98280) |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
Over 4.75 |
|
||||
BetWay (PT)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Ilhas Virgens Britânicas – Guatemala Mundial - Qualificação para o Mundial, CONCACAF |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 464 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Leon
Soccer |
15/06 00:30 |
FC New York – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Soccer |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus Crew USA. MLS |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bovada
Soccer |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew MLS |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1401 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Bovada or value bets with Bovada.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.