▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
20h |
Smarkets
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Yilan Sha – Melquizael Costa UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB - lay |
£50.00 2.82 |
|||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 75 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
13h |
12Bet (BTI)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Boxing Professional |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr Box |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 222 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
16h |
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:30 |
Assu Almabaev – Jose Johnson World - UFC Fight Night |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Almabayev, Assu – Johnson, Jose UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
16h |
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Ikram Aliskerov – Antonio Trocoli World - UFC Fight Night |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Etopaz (AZ)
Martial arts |
16/06 04:20 |
Ikram Aliskerov – Antonio Trocoli International - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
14h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Steed Woodall – Lerrone Richards Bouts - Bouts |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
14/06 20:00 |
Lerrone Richards – Steed Woodall World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
14/06 20:00 |
Richards Lerrone – Woodall Steed Box |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson Event - 303 (30/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
29/06 23:40 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
29/06 23:40 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson Fights - UFC 303: McGregor v Chandler |
2 |
|
||||
+ 36 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
22h |
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Carli Judice – Gabriella Fernandes World - UFC Fight Night |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Carli Judice – Gabriella Fernandes Hermogenes World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
15/06 18:00 |
B. Whittaker – E. Arenyeka International - Other Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Ben Whittaker – Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Ben Whittaker – Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka Boxing Matches |
2 |
$19.96 |
○ | |||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
14h |
Lvbet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha World - Professional Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
16/06 01:10 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha International Matchups |
1 |
£389.00 |
○ | |||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
23h |
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
23/06 02:00 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC |
X |
|
○ | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 68 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
9h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Jack Massey – Isaac Chamberlain International - International Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Чемберлен А. – Мэсси Д. Международные - Бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
12h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Matias, Subriel – Paro, Liam International - Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Subriel Matias – Liam Paro World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Subriel Matias – Liam Paro Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$539.96 |
● | |||
+ 71 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
9d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
30/06 05:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
29/06 22:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
18h |
Pinnacle (IT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Ricardo Salas – Roiman Villa Incontri - Boxing Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Roiman Villa – Ricardo Salas Rodriguez World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Roiman Villa – Ricardo Salas Men |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
19h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Fierro Angel – Santiago Alfredo Box |
1 |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Angel Fierro – Alfredo Santiago Alvarez World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Angel Fierro – Alfredo Santiago Alvarez World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 145 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
22/06 17:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby Event - Fight Night (22/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Martial arts |
22/06 17:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby UFC - UFC Fight Night. 22.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
22/06 18:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby World - UFC on ABC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
4h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
15/06 03:30 |
Fabio Cherant – Chris Larsen MMA - Unified MMA 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
14/06 02:20 |
Christian Larsen – Fabio Cherant World - Unified MMA |
X |
|
||||
Ubet
Martial arts |
14/06 02:20 |
Кристиан Ларсен – Фабио Черант Мир - Unified MMA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
11m |
BaltBet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:45 |
Джонс Майлс – Сильва де Андраде Дуглас UFC |
1 |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Douglas Silva de Andrade – Miles Johns World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
TempoBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:40 |
De Andrade, Douglas Silva – Johns, Miles UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 38 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
14h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Perez, Alex – Taira, Tatsuro International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Alex Perez – Tatsuro Taira World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
16/06 05:45 |
Alex Perez – Tatsuro Taira UFC Fight Night: Perez vs Taira |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 42 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
2d |
EuropeBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Timothy Angel Cuamba – Lucas Almeida UFC - Fight Night - 16.06 |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:30 |
Timothy Cuamba – Lucas Almeida World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
14h |
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
13/06 23:50 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
13/06 23:00 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
13/06 23:50 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young Professional Fighters League - Combatsport |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
1d |
MostBet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili UFC - UFC 303 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
30/06 02:30 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
30/06 02:00 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili Fights - UFC 303: McGregor v Chandler |
1 |
|
||||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC - UFC Fight Night. 16.06.24 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 52 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
7h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
14/06 15:00 |
Gisele Moreira – Zarah Fairn MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Zarah Fairn Dos Santos – Gisele Moreira World - ARES FC |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Zarah Fairn dos Santos – Gisele Moreira MMA - ARES Fighting Championship |
1 |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Jeka Asparido Saragih – Westin Wilson Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cannonbet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:40 |
Jeke Asparido Saragih – Westin Wilson World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
YSB
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Jeka Asparido Saragih – Wilson W. Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Cannonbet or value bets with Cannonbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.