▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
32m |
Leon
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curaçao World - World Cup |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao Qualification WCH CONCACAF |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Winmasters
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Gizycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Poland - IV Liga 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Gizycko – Dobre Miasto 5.Poland gr.Warminsko-Mazurska |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Giżycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Polska - forBET 4. Liga warmińsko-mazurska |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann B – Sotra 3.Norway-gr.1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann 2 – Sotra SK Noruega - 2ª Divisão Grupo 1 |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Noruega - 2.a Divisao - Grupo 1 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1825 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
BoyleSports
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U19 – Indonesia U23 International - Toulon Tournament |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Betano (BR)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U19 – Indonesia U20 International - Maurice Revello Tournament |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan youth – Indonesia youth Maurice Revello Tournament |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 125 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Sportium (CO)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Joondalup Wolves Women – Cockburn Cougars Women Australia - NBL1 West (Women) |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
1Bet
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Joondalup Wolves – Beeliar Boodjar Cougars Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
X2 1st half |
|
● | |||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Joondalup Wolves – Cockburn Cougars 2.Australia (W)-West |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 120 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
Etopaz (AZ)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendlies |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Interwetten
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg Friendly matches |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 1324 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Starowice Dolne – Bytom Odrzanski 4.Poland-gr.III |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bahigo
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Lzs Starowice – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Football - Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice Dolne – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Poland - 3rd League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1597 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Volleyball |
09/06 01:00 |
Serbia – Argentina Nations league (M) |
Over 185.5 |
|
● | ||
Betters
Volleyball |
09/06 01:00 |
Serbia – Argentina World - FIVB Nations League |
Under 185.5 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Cangas – Burgos 1.Spain (M) |
1 |
|
● | ||
Bet7
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
CB Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frigorificos del Morrazo – San Pablo Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2123 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé – MFK Goral Stara Lubovna Slovakia - 3rd League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravske Vesele – Stara Lubovna 3.Slovakia-East |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Nike (SK)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravské Veselé – Stará Ľubovňa Slovakia 3rd league East |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 488 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
IF Lyseng – Young Boys FD Denmark - 3rd Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Lyseng – Young Boys FD Silkeborg 4.Denmark |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
IF Lyseng – Young Boys FD Silkeborg Dinamarca - 3rd Division |
Goals: No |
|
○ | |||
+ 319 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
1xBet (IT)
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City 2.Ecuador |
X |
|
○ | |||
BookMaker
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC SOUTH AMERICA - ECUADOR - PRIMERA B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 350 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
18Bet
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC Japan - Japan J-League Division 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima – FC Yokohama 2.Japan |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima – Yokohama FC Japan - Japanese J League 2 |
AH1(−0.5) |
$768.25 |
○ | |||
+ 197 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
BetVictor (WADE)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - NOR Toppserien (W) |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa – Stabaek IF 1.Norway women |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - Norwegian Women's Matches |
AH1(−0.5) |
$13.72 |
● | |||
+ 333 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Champions League (M) |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (FR)
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdebourg – Aalborg Handbold European Cup - Champions League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Marathon
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg European Champions League. Men. Final Four. Cologne. Semi Final |
1 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 382 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
MostBet
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus National - Friendly. Internationals |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus Friendly matches |
AH1(+2) |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games 2024 |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 936 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
C.Gubin – Tarnowskie Góry 4.Poland-gr.III |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Karina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland. 3. Liga. Group 3 |
2 - No |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Mkp Carina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 6279 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
38m |
Netbet (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
1 KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga - Group III |
1 and Both to score |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
S.Wroclaw – Gornik II Zabrze 4.Poland-gr.III |
1 to win to nil |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Polish III Liga |
AH1(−0.5) - lay |
$12.87 3.11 |
● | |||
+ 182 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Kansas – Seattle USA-MLS |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 218 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala Qualification WCH CONCACAF |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA Football - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Over 5.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 123 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−0.25) |
$7.50 |
○ | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas AM – Brusque SC 2.Brazil |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas-AM – Brusque-SC Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 254 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain Liga ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – CB Murcia 1.Spain (M) |
X 1st half |
|
||||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Ucam Murcia Spanish ACB |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 169 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen North - YYUZJR |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo 4.Finland C |
2 |
|
○ | |||
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
Kokkola Gbk – Kuopion Elo Finland - Finland. Kakkonen. Group C |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 101 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Leon
Soccer |
09/06 10:00 |
Arka Gdynia II – Gryf Slupsk Poland - 4th League |
1 |
|
|||
Betcris (PL)
Soccer |
09/06 10:00 |
Arka II Gdynia – Gryf Slupsk Poland - IV Liga |
X |
|
||||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 10:00 |
Arka II Gdynia – Slupsk 5.Poland gr.Pomorska |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 119 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
NordicBet
Soccer |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen Xinpengcheng China - China Superleague |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Soccer |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Sichuan Jiuniu 1.China |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun FC – Shenzhen Peng City China - Super Liga Chinesa |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 163 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Casapariurilor (RO) or value bets with Casapariurilor (RO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.