▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
15m |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - US Major League Soccer |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Snai
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
SAINT LOUIS CITY SC – PORTLAND USA - Usa Mls |
X - corners |
|
||||
PointsBet (AU)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States of America - MLS |
AH2(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 1110 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
GGBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Cameroon – Cape Verde WW-AFR - World Cup 2026. Africa. Qualification |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Cameroun – Cap Verde Verden - VM-Kvalifikation |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Camarões – Cabo Verde Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação CAF |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 220 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgien – Luxembourg Verden - Venskabskampe |
AH2(+3.25) |
|
|||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Encontro Internacional |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International Friendlies |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 4497 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
N1bet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 15:30 |
BK Skjold – Sundby BK Denmark - Danmarksserien |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
08/06 15:30 |
Skjold – Sundby Denmark - Denmark - Series |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 15:30 |
Skjold – Sundby Danmark - Denmark Danmarksserien |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 788 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
SkyBet
Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Tamara Zidansek – Panna Udvardy WTA Bari 125k |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Tennis |
08/06 18:00 |
Tamara Zidansek – Panna Udvardy WTA Tour - WTA 125K Bari, Singles |
2:1 |
|
○ | |||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Zidansek, Tamara – Udvardy, Panna Desafio Feminino - WTA 125K Bari, Italy Women Singles |
1:2 |
|
||||
+ 174 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Louisville City FC – North Carolina FC EUA - USL Championship |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Louisville City FC – North Carolina FC USA - USL Pro |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 942 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
CA Tigre – Belgrano Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
CA Tigre – Belgrano De Cordoba Argentina - Argentina Superliga |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Atlético Tigre – Belgrano Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 95 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann II – Sotra Football / Norway / 2nd Division, avd 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Holiganbet
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Sportsklubb Norway - Norveç 2. Division Group 1 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann 2 – Sotra Sportsklubb Norge - Norway Second Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5824 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
13/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – River Plate Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
13/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra Afbc – CA River Plate Argentina - Argentina Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (ES)
Soccer |
13/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – River Plate Argentina - Primera División |
1 |
€11.52 |
● | |||
+ 701 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MelBet
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Verden - VM-Kvalifikation |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
BookMaker
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles INTERNATIONAL - WC QUALIFIERS - CAF |
AH1(−1.25) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 280 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
TitanBet
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
CD Y Mutual Leandro – General Lamadrid Americas - Argentina - Primera C |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem – CA General Lamadrid Argentina - Argentina Primera C |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro N Alem – CA General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 855 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB DK - Denmark Division 2 |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Parasino
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg fB Denmark - 2. Division |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 4136 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
SportsBet (BR)
Soccer |
09/06 06:00 |
St Albans Saints – Melbourne Knights Australia - Victoria, Npl1 |
1 and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Bet9ja
Soccer |
09/06 06:00 |
St Albans Saints – Melbourne Knights Australia - Victoria NPL 1 stq pr cu |
1 and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
09/06 06:00 |
St. Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 3221 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Difaa Hassani d'el-Jadida – Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech Morocco - Botola 2 |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
Betbonanza
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Difaa El Jadida – Kawkab Marrakech Morocco - Botola 2 |
2 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – Kawkab Athletic Club Of Marrakech Marokko - Botola 2 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 235 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Villa Dalmine Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Villa Dalmine Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
X |
|
||||
NitroBetting
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas – Club Villa Dalmine Argentina - Prim B Metro |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 211 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Bet7
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
RKS Garbarnia Krakow – Kszo Ostrowiec Polen - 3. Liga |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Betwgb
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia – Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 149 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
1xBet (IT)
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC Ecuador - Ecuador Serie B - YYUZJR |
X |
|
○ | |||
BookMaker
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC SOUTH AMERICA - ECUADOR - PRIMERA B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 311 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra FC ES – AA Portuguesa RJ Brasilien - Brasilero Serie D (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
○ | ||
CBet (LT)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra-ES – Portuguesa RJ Brazil - Serie D |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra FC ES – Portuguesa RJ Brasil - Brasileirão Série D |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 900 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
PameStoixima
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FBPA RS – Estudiantes de La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
Matchbook
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio FBPA – Estudiantes de La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
X 1st period - lay |
$63.60 2.38 |
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes De La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1559 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - US Major League Soccer |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Миннесота Юн – Даллас ФК США - США. MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
Netbet (BR)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 1041 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
Olimp
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Corners Hungary – Corners Israel Friendly matches. National teams. Statistics |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Ungarn – Israel Verden - Venskabskampe |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH1(−1.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1138 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−0.25) |
$3.86 |
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC Am – Brusque FC SC Brasilien - Brasilero Serie B |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas-AM – Brusque-SC Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 206 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japão - J-League Cup |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japan - J-League Cup |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
TitanBet
Soccer |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Asia - Japan - J-League Cup |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 55 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
10/06 17:00 |
Republica Tcheca – Macedônia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
10/06 17:00 |
Tjekkiet – Nordmakedonien Verden - Venskabskampe |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
10/06 17:00 |
Czech Republic – North Macedonia Friendlies International |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Eslovênia – Bulgaria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenien – Bulgarien Verden - Venskabskampe |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
LeoVegas (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Bulgaria International Friendly Matches |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 62 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Danskespil (DK) or value bets with Danskespil (DK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.