▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 04:40 |
Nassourdine Imavov – Jared Cannonier International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 231 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 01:10 |
Carlos Prates – Charles Radtke International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:16 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates MMA.. UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Betano (BR)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radke – Carlos Prates UFC - Matchups |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 171 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Tomar, Puja – dos Santos, Rayanne International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Rayanne Amanda – Puja Tomar International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 348 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
M. Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 117 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 04:10 |
Dustin Jacoby – Dominick Reyes International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Dustin Jacoby – Dominick Reyes UFC - Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Reyes Dominick – Jacoby Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night (ADJ98280) |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 105 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 23:10 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
BetWarrior
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moura, Eduarda – Gomes, Denise UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:15 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 425 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
12h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
LeoVegas
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC - Matchups |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 314 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
21h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Zach Reese – Julian Marquez International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BookMaker
Martial arts |
09/06 01:55 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Marquez Julian – Reese Zachary World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 307 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
50m |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 03:40 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios International - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Росас Мл. Р. – Турсиос Р. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 125 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Муса К. – Тьюк Д. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Dylan Tuke – Kane Mousah International - PFL |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Кейн Муса – Дилан Тьюк Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. PFL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 314 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
49m |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 00:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
B. Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:45 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 332 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
18h |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Asu Almabayev – Jose Johnson UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Guts
Martial arts |
16/06 01:40 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:20 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 58 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
12h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
16/06 00:10 |
Nate Maness – Jimmy Flick International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 01:40 |
Джимми Флик – Нэйт Мэнисс Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
1 |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
15h |
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Daniel Marcos – John Castañeda International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BetClic (PT)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
John Castaneda – D. Marcos International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
VirginBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 307 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2d |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Ludovít Klein – Thiago Moisés International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Ludovít Klein – Thiago Moisés International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:45 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 389 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
17h |
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Taylor Lapilus – Cody Stamann International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 186 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2d |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk BOXING - BOXING |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Guts
Martial arts |
16/06 05:30 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
8h |
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary International - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary International - PFL |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 20:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
2d |
Lvbet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey World - Professional Boxing |
12 inside distance |
|
○ | ||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey Upcoming Fights |
X inside distance |
|
● | |||
Guts
Martial arts |
15/06 21:30 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey International - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Guts
Martial arts |
15/06 21:40 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
56m |
SboBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Boxing Matches |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
16/06 06:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin International - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Fighting |
2 |
|
||||
+ 66 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
8h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Delante Marquis Johnson – Tarik Zaina International - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 106 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
16m |
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Bartek Kanabey – Jack Culshaw BKFC Prospect Series: Newcastle |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Bartek Kanabey – Jack Culshaw International - Bare Knuckle FC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
4h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Carrington, Bruce – de Garcia, Bryan International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Bruce Carrington – Brayan De Garcia International - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Brayan De Gracia Boxing Matches |
2 |
$169.02 |
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
5h |
Betcity (NL)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Zayas, Xander – Teixeira, Patrick Upcoming Fights |
X inside distance |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira International - Upcoming Fights |
12 inside distance |
|
||||
+ 29 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Guts or value bets with Guts.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.