▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
10h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada International - Friendly International |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
BetKing
Soccer |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada International - Friendly Games |
X(0:1) |
|
● | |||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Encontro Internacional |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 822 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus International - Friendly International |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus International - Friendlies International |
1 |
R$735.74 |
● | |||
+ 1107 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
12/06 21:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−2.75) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Soccer |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 547 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
31m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Daegu Reserves – Yangpyeong FC Korea, South - Korea - K-League 3 |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Mozzart
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Daegu II – Yangpyeong South Korea 3 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Betsul
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Daegu FC II – Yanpyeong FC Coreia do Sul - Liga K3 |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
+ 1031 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
AsianOdds
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Bulgaria INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Winbet (BG)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | |||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Bulgaria International - Friendly International |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 47 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
Under 3 |
|
|||
Parasino
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendlies National Teams |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | |||
Naijabet new
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International Friendlies |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2377 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountain Airs – Wellington Saints New Zealand - New Zealand - NBL |
Over 46.5 2nd period |
|
|||
1xBet
Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Steelformers Airs – Wellington Saints [69918] New Zealand. NBL |
Under 46.5 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 76 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciúma-SC – Cuiabá-MT Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
AH1(−2.75) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma EC – Cuiaba MT Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 158 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland International - Friendly International |
Over 4 |
|
○ | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
España – Irlanda del Norte Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
AsianOdds
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2221 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suécia – Sérvia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - Friendly International |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - International Friendlies |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 182 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas-AM – Brusque-SC Brazil - Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH1(−0.5) - lay |
$51.32 2.13 |
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−0.25) |
$26.14 |
● | |||
+ 2700 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croácia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International - Friendly International |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
||||
888sport (IT)
Soccer |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International Friendly Matches |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 95 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - International Friendly Games |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - Friendly International |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
Ubet
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
США – Колумбия Мир - Товарищеские матчи. Сборные. Топ Команды |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 180 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11h |
Codere (ES)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
BM Cangas – BM Burgos España - Liga Asobal |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Livescorebet (NG)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frigoríficos Morrazo – BM Burgos Spain - Spain Liga Asobal |
X 1st period |
|
||||
1xBet
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frigorificos Morrazo – BM Burgos [32865] Spain. Liga ASOBAL |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 577 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colômbia - Primera A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Atlético Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Colombia - Primera |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Indepen Santa Fe Colombia - Colombia - Primera |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 76 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes International - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$1.36 1.41 |
○ | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio-RS – Estudiantes de La Plata International - Copa Libertadores |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
08/06 22:55 |
Gremio – Estudiantes Copa Libertadores |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 153 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
15h |
iForBet
Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Świątek – Jasmine Paolini WTA - WTA Roland Garros |
Over 3.5 - double faults |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Swiatek, Iga – Paolini, Jasmine France - French Open Women |
Under 3.5 - double faults |
|
||||
+ 116 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina International - Friendly International |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Betwgb
Soccer |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina International - Friendly Games |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia International - Friendlies International |
1 - lay |
$98.63 1.28 |
● | |||
+ 1566 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
9h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International - Friendly International |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
|||
Etipos (SK)
Soccer |
10/06 19:45 |
Holandsko – Island Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Soccer |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland Friendlies International |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 638 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
38m |
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Dinamarca - 2nd Division |
1 / ANB |
|
○ | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Denmark - 2nd Div |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Danish 2nd Division |
X |
$197.75 |
● | |||
+ 170 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
16m |
Lvbet
Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Over 10.5 1st set |
|
● | ||
AdjaraBet
Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker ATP. ATP Stuttgart Qualifiers |
Total 9-10 1st set |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG)
Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualifiers |
Under 8.5 1st set |
|
○ | |||
+ 1422 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
7h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
14/06 23:00 |
CA Talleres de Córdoba – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
14/06 23:00 |
Club Atletico Talleres – Platense Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Soccer |
14/06 23:00 |
Talleres de Cordoba – CA Platense Argentine, Liga Profesional |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 46 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes LP Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes de La Plata Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
||||
Winamax (FR)
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes Argentina - Primera División |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 60 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
23h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
14/06 01:15 |
Lanus – Racing Club Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
14/06 01:15 |
Lanús – Racing Club Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(−2.75) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Soccer |
14/06 01:15 |
Lanus – Racing Club Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 499 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1d |
TempoBet
Soccer |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – CA Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1:0 |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Soccer |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente – Banfield Argentina. Primera Division |
1X and Under 1.5 - No |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente de Avellaneda – Banfield Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 84 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Livescorebet (NG) or value bets with Livescorebet (NG).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.