▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3d |
BetBoom (RU)
Soccer |
20/06 14:00 |
Словения – Сербия Европа - ЕВРО 2024 stq pr cu |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
20/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Serbia EURO 2024 - UEFA EURO 2024 |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
20/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Serbia UEFA Euro 2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 128 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
William Hill
Soccer |
13/06 19:45 |
Galway – Drogheda Ireland Premier Division |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
13/06 19:45 |
Galway United FC – Drogheda United FC Irish - Ireland Premier Division |
X |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
13/06 19:45 |
Galway Utd – Drogheda Irish Premier Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
25/06 20:00 |
Inglaterra – Eslovênia Euro 2024 |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Bwin
Soccer |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro 2024 |
2 |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia EURO 2024 - UEFA EURO 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 78 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Bet-at-home
Soccer |
15/06 01:00 |
Guatemala – Argentina World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 01:00 |
Guatemala – Argentina World - World International Friendly |
12 |
|
||||
Betsul
Soccer |
15/06 01:00 |
Guatemala – Argentina Internacional - Amistoso Internacional |
1 |
|
||||
+ 423 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
26/06 23:00 |
Equador – Jamaica Copa America stq pr cu |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Soccer |
26/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Jamaica International - Copa America Gr. B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
26/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Jamaica Copa America 2024 - Copa America |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 35 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
França – Polônia Euro 2024 (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
France – Poland EURO 2024 - UEFA EURO 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
France – Pologne UEFA Euro - Groupe D |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 179 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
CA Paranaense PR – Criciuma EC SC Brazilian - Brazilian Brasileiro Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Atletico Paranaense – Criciuma SC Brésil, Série A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 360 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
14/06 12:35 |
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan China - Super League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
14/06 12:35 |
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan FC Chinese - Chinese Super League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Soccer |
14/06 12:35 |
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan FC China - Super League |
1(≥3) |
|
○ | |||
+ 172 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Lvbet
Ice hockey |
14/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers North America - NHL - Final |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Ice hockey |
14/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers USA - NHL |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (PE)
Ice hockey |
14/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers USA - USA NHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2181 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Meridian (PE)
Tennis |
13/06 15:30 |
Leolia Jeanjean – Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ITF Biarritz - ITF Biarritz Women's Singles |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
CloudBet
Tennis |
13/06 15:30 |
Leolia Jeanjean – Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ITF Women - ITF France 19A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
16/06 20:00 |
Serbia – England EURO 2024 - UEFA EURO 2024 |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
16/06 20:00 |
Serbia – England International - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Soccer |
16/06 20:00 |
Serbia – England Europe - Euro 2024. Germany |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 321 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Winmasters
Basketball |
14/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos Athens – Olympiakos Pireus Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
AH2(+20.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Basketball |
14/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos BC – BC Olympiakos Piraeus Greek - Greek GBL A1 |
1(21-25) OT |
|
○ | |||
KTO
Basketball |
14/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos – Olympiakos Greece - A1 |
1(≥26) OT |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
15/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Oakleigh Cannons FC Australia - NPL Victoria |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
15/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Australia - NPL Victoria |
1X 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Oakleigh Cannons Australian - Australian NPL Victoria Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 63 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
FavBet
Soccer |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain – Croatia Europe - Euro 2024. Germany |
AH2(+2) - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain – Croatia EURO 2024 - UEFA EURO 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) - corners |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Soccer |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain No.of Corners – Croatia No.of Corners *UEFA EURO 2024 (IN GERMANY) - CORNERS |
1(0:2) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 280 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
FanDuel
Soccer |
13/06 16:30 |
FC Jazz – FCV Finnish Ykkonen |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
|||
TempoBet
Soccer |
13/06 16:30 |
FC Jazz Pori – Fc Vaajakoski Finland - Ykkonen |
Total =2 1st period |
|
● | |||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
13/06 16:30 |
FC Jazz – FC Vaajakoski Finnish - Finnish Ykkonen |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
SkyBet
Soccer |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun F.C – Shenzhen Peng City Chinese Super League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Soccer |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun FC – Shenzhen Peng City China - Super League |
X |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen Peng City Chinese - Chinese Super League |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 389 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
14/06 23:00 |
Talleres de Cordoba – Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
14/06 23:00 |
CA Talleres de Cordoba – CA Platense Argentine - Argentine Liga Profesional |
Total =3 - corners 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Soccer |
14/06 23:00 |
Talleres Cordoba – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 2.5 - corners 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 90 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Winbet (RO)
Soccer |
15/06 13:00 |
Brabrand IF – Frederiksberg A. 2000 Denmark - 2.Division |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
15/06 13:00 |
Brabrand IF – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 13:00 |
Brabrand IF – FA 2000 Danish - Danish 2nd Division |
2 |
|
||||
+ 332 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Zenit
Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Richard Gasquet – Brandon Nakashima ATP. Stuttgart. Grass |
AH2(−4) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Gasquet, Richard – Nakashima, Brandon ATP Stuttgart Open - Stuttgart Open Men's Singles |
AH1(+4.5) |
|
||||
Suprabets
Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Richard Gasquet – Brandon Nakashima Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 98 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew USA - USA Major League Soccer |
Total ≥7 - corners 1st team |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew USA - Major League Soccer |
Total 5-6 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | |||
MostBet
Soccer |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 328 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
NairaBet
Soccer |
15/06 08:00 |
Olympic Kingsway Sports Club – Stirling Macedonia Australia - Australia Western Australia - Premier League |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betspeed
Soccer |
15/06 08:00 |
Olympic Kingsway SC – Stirling Macedónia FC Austrália - NPL, Oeste da Austrália |
X |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 08:00 |
Olympic Kingsway SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australian - Australian NPL Western Australia |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 668 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina Copa America |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Soccer |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina South America - Copa America 2024. USA |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina Copa America 2024 - Copa America |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 40 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang – Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Soccer |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang Professional – Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang FC – Changchun Yatai Chinese - Chinese Super League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Republica Tcheca Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bangbet
Soccer |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic UEFA Euro |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic EURO 2024 - UEFA EURO 2024 |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 370 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
16/06 19:00 |
Danubio – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Soccer |
16/06 19:00 |
Danubio FC – Rampla Juniors Uruguayan - Uruguayan Primera Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pin-up
Soccer |
16/06 19:00 |
Danubio – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Uruguay. Primera Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 26 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Meridian (PE) or value bets with Meridian (PE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.