▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
17/06 14:00 |
Romênia – Ucrânia Euro 2024 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine International - UEFA Euro |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Soccer |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ucraina Europei - Euro 2024 |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 164 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
CloudBet
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 International Youth - U21 Friendly Games |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino – Gibraltar International Youth - U21 Friendly Games |
X |
|
● | |||
Ubet
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Сан Марино(до21) – Гибралтар(до21) Мир - Товарищеские матчи. Сборные до 21 года |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1201 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Bet-at-home
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Sportsklubb Norway - 2. Division Avd. 1 2024 |
2 and Over 1.5 |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann 2 – Sotra SK Norway - 2nd Division Group 1 |
2 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Norway Second Division Group 1 |
1X |
£7.00 |
● | |||
+ 2125 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
N1bet
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
AH2(+8) 1st half |
|
|||
Guts
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia CB Spain - Spain ACB |
1(0:7) 1st half |
|
● | |||
Msport (NG)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
AH1(−8.5) 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1308 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan – Indonesia International Youth - Toulon Tournament |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bet-at-home
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U19 – Indonesia U20 World - Maurice Revello Tournament 2024 |
1st to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
● | |||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan – Indonesia Youth International Youth - Toulon Tournament 2024 |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 315 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Olimp
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik (W) – Keflaik (W) Iceland. Besta deild. Women |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF Iceland - Besta deild, Women |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
TonyBet
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF Iceland - Besta deild, Women |
Under 2.75 |
|
||||
+ 801 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
Parasino
Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Maria Andrienko – Angela Fita Boluda WTA - Valencia 125 |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Andrienko, Maria – Fita Boluda, Angela WTA 125K - Valencia, Spain, Qualification |
2:1 |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Andrienko, Maria – Fita Boluda, Angela WTA 125K - WTA 125K Valencia, Spain Women Singles |
1:2 |
|
||||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
Betfair (ES)
Soccer |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spagna Europei 2024 |
1 |
€1.50 |
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
24/06 20:00 |
Albanija – Španjolska UEFA European Championship |
X |
|
○ | |||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain International - UEFA Euro |
2 |
|
||||
+ 92 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
NetBet
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
SD Serra FC – AA Portuguesa RJ Brazil - Serie D |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra – Portuguesa Brazil - Brasileirão Serie D |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra FC ES – AA Portuguesa RJ Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 2195 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
X and Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Club Gimnasia y Tiro Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
X - lay |
$71.88 2.88 |
● | |||
+ 122 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Betbonanza
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse BI Denmark. Danmarksserien |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 356 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
1xBet
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
CA Patrocinense – Sao Jose Esporte Clube [55379] Brazil. Campeonato Brasileiro Série D |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Patrocinense – Sao Jose Ec Sp U23 Brazil - Brazil, Brasileiro Serie D |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
CA Patrocinense MG – Sao Jose EC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D |
Total ≥5 |
|
||||
+ 893 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
TPS Turku – Jippo Finland - Ykkosliiga |
1(0:2) |
|
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Turun Palloseura – JIPPO Finland - Ykkosliiga |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
TPS – JIPPO Finland - Ykkösliiga |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
35m |
1Win
Soccer |
09/06 16:00 |
Aplg Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Women. Premier League |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 16:00 |
Aplg Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Ekstraliga, Women |
X |
|
||||
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
09/06 16:00 |
APLG Gdansk(W) – Stomilanki Olsztyn(W) Poland - Women. Poland. Extraleague |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 537 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC U21 – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL, Queensland |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 815 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
53m |
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Stanleybet (IT)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo Fk – Åskollen Norvegia - Norvegia 4 |
2 to win to nil |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
AH1(+0.5) |
$18.19 |
● | |||
+ 745 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima – Yokohama FC Giappone - J2 League |
1 |
€108.78 |
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Vortis – Yokohama Japan - J.League 2 |
X |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima – Yokohama FC Japanese J League 2 |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 222 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Exclusivebet
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czech Republic - 3. Liga 2023/2024 |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czech Republic - CFL |
1 |
|
● | |||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czechia - CFL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 512 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Stoiximan
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiaznownica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Holland Casino
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Europe - Poland - III liga |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1429 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – San Paolo Brasile - Serie A |
1 |
€19.12 |
|||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betfred
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 166 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−0.25) |
$7.50 |
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC AM – Brusque Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Soccer |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas-AM – Brusque-SC Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 240 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parasino
Soccer |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico Capibaribe – Caxias do Sul Brazil - Serie C |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico – SER Caxias do Sul Brazil - Brasileiro Serie C |
1 |
|
● | |||
1Win
Soccer |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – SER Caxias do Sul Brazil - Serie C |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 762 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Parasino
Soccer |
15/06 08:00 |
Yokohama F.Marinos – Machida Zelvia Japan - J1 League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
15/06 08:00 |
Marinos – Machida Z Japan - J.League |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
15/06 08:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos – FC Machida Zelvia Japan - J League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
SportingWin
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Third League |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 758 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
36m |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Soccer |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – Quintanar del Rey Spain - Spain. Tercera |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Msport (NG)
Soccer |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo Sad – CD Quintanar Del Rey Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18 |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Soccer |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – Quintanar del Rey Spain - 3rd Division RFEF |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 118 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Msport (NG) or value bets with Msport (NG).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.