▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:15 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 269 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Marcos, Daniel – Castaneda, John International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos Moreno UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
23h |
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Рейес Д. – Джейкоби Д. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 42 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mago Machaev – Acoidan Duque MMA - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev International - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Акойдан Дюк – Мачаев Мохамед Oktagon. Gamechanger. 1/4 финала. |
2 |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
OlyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 137 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
13h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:30 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC stq pr cu |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4m |
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Wanliss A. International - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Akonne Wanliss – Mateusz Legierski Mixed martial arts. Oktagon. Gamechanger. Quarterfinals. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3d |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 140 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
18h |
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Радтке К. – Пратес К. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Радтке Чарли – Пратес Карлос UFC |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 36 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2h |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu International - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Давид Козма – Ион Сурду Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 17 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
13h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
9h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 97 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 04:40 |
Nassourdine Imavov – Jared Cannonier International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Parasino
Martial arts |
09/06 03:30 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov stq pr cu |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 62 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick UFC - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.81%
15h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
08/06 23:35 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Katona B. – Jesse Butler UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Vémola K. – Végh A. Oktagon MMA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Veg International - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
MelBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Veg [30844] Combatsport. Oktagon |
2 |
|
||||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
16h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
D. Zawada – Marek Mazuch Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Zawada D. – Marek Mazuch International - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
1xBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch [4221] Combatsport. Oktagon |
1 |
|
||||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 00:45 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
20m |
Betfred
Martial arts |
08/06 20:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary World - PFL Europe 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary International - MMA PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.68%
4d |
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Ли Андреа – Де Ла Роса Монтана UFC. Женщины |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
20m |
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 21:55 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs International - MMA PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
12h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moura, Eduarda – Gomes, Denise International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes UFC - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
08/06 23:15 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 49 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
21m |
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Mousah K. – Dylan Tuke International - MMA PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 21:05 |
K. Mousah – Dylan Tuke United States - PFL Europe |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 20:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 75 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
19h |
Parasino
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
sunny edwards – Adrian Curiel Boxing - Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
29/06 21:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel International - Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$1,655.31 |
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
7h |
Parasino
Martial arts |
07/06 22:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – juan carlos abreu Boxing - Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu [9684] Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Parasino or value bets with Parasino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.