▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
26m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron MMA - BKFC Prospect Series |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron World - BKFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron Bare Knuckle FC |
1 |
|
||||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3d |
BetDaq
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Bouts |
2 / DNB |
$164.00 |
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 42 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
12m |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 18:05 |
Valentina Scatizzi – Marie Loiseau United States - PFL Europe |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 17:45 |
Valentina Scatizzi – Marie Loiseau World - PFL |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 28 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9h |
GoldenPark
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke PFL - Combates |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Муса К. – Тьюк Д. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 262 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
15h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC on ESPN (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Reyes Dominick – Jacoby Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1h |
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Грант Дж. – Лири Ч. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
9h |
LsBet
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Whittaker, R – Chimaev, K World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 114 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
17h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Guts
Martial arts |
16/06 00:10 |
Nate Maness – Jimmy Flick International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
15/06 22:40 |
Jimmy Flick – Nathan Maness World - UFC Fight Night |
1 |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 03:30 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 68 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 21:40 |
Matiss Zaharovs – Lewis McGrillen-Evans International - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs World - PFL |
X |
|
● | |||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs MMA - Professional Fighters League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 110 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1h |
Netbet (BR)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dye – Mariam Torchinava World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 53 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
13h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish OTHERS - BARE KNUCKLE FIGHTING |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Уилл Рочестер – Люк Бимиш Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда). |
X |
|
● | |||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish World - BKFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 36 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
M. Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 43 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4d |
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
23m |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Fights - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Oktagon - Combatsport |
1 |
|
||||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Katona B. – Butler J. UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
CBet (LT)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 280 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
21h |
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Pooja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar MMA.. UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 68 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
8h |
Winbet (RO)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Lamanna Thomas – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 56 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3h |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Давид Козма – Ион Сурду Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
14h |
EsporteNet (BET)
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Takeda, Koji – Shaydullaev, Razhab Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhabali Shaydullaev World - Rizin Fighting Federation |
X |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Такеда Кодзи – Шайдуллаев Ражаб MMA. Rizin FF |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 36 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
8h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 246 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3d |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rosas Jr., Raul – Turcios, Ricky International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
19h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
X |
|
||||
Casino Spinamba
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - BKFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 40 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Casino Spinamba or value bets with Casino Spinamba.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.