Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+3) | 57.7% | +9.67% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Sprint Jeloy – Hoenefoss BK Norway - 3. divisjon |
AH1(+4.25) | 60.9% | +9.63% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
Leiknir/KB Reykjavik U19 – Fram/Ulfarnir U19 Iceland - 2. flokkur U19 |
No goals | 2.19% | +9.41% | |||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 8.5 2nd set | 19.1% | +8.89% | + 9 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 | 69.3% | +8.83% | + 9 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Roland Garros - Roland Garros |
Over 4.5 - break 2nd participant | 56.7% | +8.36% | + 8 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional RS – Delfin SC Copa Sudamericana - Copa Sudamericana |
2nd to score 3rd goal | 2.40% | +8.22% | + 6 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:30 |
Alianza Atletico II – Atletico Grau II Peru - Reserve League |
1X | 59.1% | +8.17% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Volleyball |
08/06 14:00 |
Trang An Ninh Binh U20 – Binh Duong U20 Vietnam - Championship U20 |
11-2 | 55.9% | +7.84% | |||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Olimpia Milano Italy - Serie A |
X 1st period [race to 10 regular time] | 1.20% | +7.80% | + 4 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maxime Cressy – Hamad Medjedovic ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
Over 5.5 1st set 1st participant | 63.4% | +7.79% | + 5 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas FC United (W) – Sundsvalls DFF (W) Sweden - Elitettan (W) |
2 1st period | 6.95% | +7.76% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
FCU Olimpia Cluj (W) – FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) Romania - Betano Cupa Romaniei (W) |
AH2(+0.75) | 62.2% | +6.92% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Richard Gasquet – Benjamin Bonzi ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
Under 9.5 2nd set | 40.0% | +6.81% | + 8 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 12:15 |
Helsingin Ponnistus – Valtti Finland - Kolmonen |
No goals | 2.37% | +6.78% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland International - Friendlies |
2 - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 1.33% | +6.69% | + 4 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiaznownica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB 2nd period | 66.2% | +5.86% | + 8 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 15:30 |
Petra Martic – Mayar Sherif WTA - Makarska (W) |
Over 0.5 - tie-break | 27.5% | +5.80% | + 6 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Chlumec N.C – Arsenal Ceska Lipa Czech Republic - 3. liga |
No goals | 4.40% | +5.51% | + 1 | ||
|
Stoiximan Volleyball |
08/06 21:00 |
Semel/Instransforma (W) U19 – Limeira (W) U19 Brazil - Paulista (W) U19 |
21-2 | 34.0% | +5.41% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Bfk Frýdlant – Uhersky Brod Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 / DNB | 62.0% | +5.33% | + 7 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 10:30 |
NWS Spirit U20 – Marconi Stallions U20 Australia - NPL NSW U20 |
No goals | 2.84% | +5.01% | |||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
10/06 00:00 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba – Regatas Corrientes Argentina - Liga Nacional |
Over 36.5 1st half 2nd team | 48.8% | +4.87% | + 8 | ||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris Basketball – Monaco France - Pro A |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 3.48% | +4.42% | + 5 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Karpaty Krosno – KS Wisloka Debica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB 2nd period | 59.7% | +4.42% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Alison Van Uytvanck – Harmony Tan ITF Women - Great Britain (W) |
Over 12.5 1st participant | 44.4% | +4.35% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Otto Virtanen – Zachary Svajda ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | 77.9% | +4.33% | + 8 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
09/06 15:00 |
Team TG FF – Umea FC Akademi Sweden - Division 2 |
1(0:1) 1st period | 28.2% | +4.17% | + 7 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
RKS Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Poland - III Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period | 71.8% | +4.14% | + 5 | ||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Satria Muda Britama – Pacific Caesar Surabaya Indonesia - IBL |
2 1st period | 21.9% | +4.09% | + 4 | ||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL |
Under 42.5 4th period | 52.5% | +4.02% | + 2 | ||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun (W) – New York Liberty (W) USA - WNBA |
Under 78.5 1st half | 48.3% | +3.79% | + 9 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
09/06 20:30 |
Athletic Club MG – Volta Redonda RJ Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie C |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period | 48.7% | +3.33% | + 8 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 21:20 |
CA Platense – CA Huracan Argentina - Copa |
1 - corners | 44.0% | +3.28% | + 5 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Lucksta IF – Kiruna FF Sweden - Division 2 |
1X | 63.7% | +3.12% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
South West Slammers – Kalamunda Eastern Suns Australia - NBL1 |
Under 42.5 1st half 1st team | 55.1% | +3.09% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period | 57.3% | +3.08% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 10:15 |
Gold Coast Knights (W) – Broadbeach United (W) Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 (W) |
1 2nd period | 92.7% | +2.89% | |||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
09/06 00:00 |
Heroes de Falcon – Guaiqueries de Margarita Venezuela - LPB |
Under 72.5 OT 1st team | 54.2% | +2.88% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro Niceforo Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana |
1 / DNB 2nd period | 47.8% | +2.83% | + 2 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
FC Honka (W) – Pallokerho-35 (W) Finland - Kansallinen Liiga (W) |
1 / DNB 2nd period | 77.9% | +2.82% | + 5 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Penalty: No OT+SO | 95.1% | +2.73% | + 1 | ||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
Coastal Spirit – Universities of Canterbury AFC New Zealand - Southern League |
Under 5 | 57.0% | +2.66% | |||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 16:30 |
Estudiantes – UBU Tizona Spain - LEB Oro |
AH2(+9.5) OT | 69.8% | +2.61% | + 3 | ||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Max Hans Rehberg – Benjamin Hassan ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 1st set | 77.1% | +2.61% | + 6 | ||
|
Stoiximan Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - FIVB Nations League |
11-2 | 68.4% | +2.59% | + 1 | ||
|
Stoiximan Volleyball |
08/06 15:00 |
Vinhedo (W) U19 – Sao Bernardo (W) U19 Brazil - Paulista (W) U19 |
11-2 | 84.1% | +2.56% | |||
|
Stoiximan Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
Club Atletico River Plate – Parque Sur Argentina - Torneo Federal |
11-2 OT | 75.2% | +2.30% | |||
|
Stoiximan Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
USM Oujda – Waf Widad Fes Morocco - Botola 2 |
1X 1st period | 93.9% | +2.29% | |||
|
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno De Alboran ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | 76.3% | +2.25% | + 3 |
See also: arbs with Stoiximan or middle bets with Stoiximan.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.