▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazylia - 1 liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Soccer |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 64 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Atl. Paranaense – Criciuma Brazylia - 1 liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Soccer |
14/06 00:00 |
Atlético Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
17/06 14:00 |
Romênia – Ucrânia Euro 2024 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
17/06 14:00 |
Rumunia – Ukraina EURO 2024 - Turniej - Mecze |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Soccer |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ucraina Europei - Euro 2024 |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 162 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Lvbet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 4.75 |
|
○ | ||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjøvik-Lyn – Skeid Noruega - 2.a Divisao - Grupo 2 |
Total =5 |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norwegia - 3 liga grupa 2 |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 579 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Olimp
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Karina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland. 3. Liga. Group 3 |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Betwgb
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Carina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland - III Liga |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Gubin – Tarnowskie Góry Polska - 3 liga grupa III |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 295 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
STS
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentyna - 4 liga |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betnacional
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
X |
|
○ | |||
VBet
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro N Alem – CA General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 971 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
1Win
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Central Ballester – Deportivo Muniz Argentina - Primera C |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Central Ballester – Deportivo Muniz Argentyna - 4 liga |
X |
|
||||
Playpix
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
CSyD Central Ballester – CSD Muniz Argentina - Primera C |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3509 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Rivalry
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino – Gibraltar International - Friendlies U21 |
1 |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 Młodzieżowe - mecze towarzyskie U21 |
X |
|
○ | |||
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 International - Friendlies International U21 |
2 |
$14.85 |
○ | |||
+ 828 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes LP Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes La Plata Argentyna - 1 liga |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes Argentina - Primera División (ADJ98280) |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Suprabets
Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Daniel Masur – Pierre-Hugues Herbert Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Over 22 |
|
● | ||
888sport
Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Daniel Masur – Pierre-Hugues Herbert Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualifying |
Under 22.5 |
|
○ | |||
STS
Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Masur D. – Herbert P-H ATP - Stuttgart |
Under 21.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 116 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
FonBet
Soccer |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada Football. Friendly. Internationals |
AH2(+4) |
|
○ | ||
STS
Soccer |
09/06 20:15 |
Francja – Kanada Międzynarodowe - Mecze towarzyskie |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Soccer |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada International Friendlies |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 155 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba Brazylia - 1 liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Soccer |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba MT Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power – Guangxi Lanhang China Division 2 |
Over 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Chiny - 3 liga |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Mozzart
Soccer |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ – Guangxi L. China League Two - Group B |
Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 424 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suíça – Austria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Szwajcaria – Austria Międzynarodowe - Mecze towarzyskie |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendlies |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 236 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
STS
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Solec Kujawski – Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Wonderbet (CO) new
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland. Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1097 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
BetFair
Soccer |
09/06 15:00 |
AFC Eskilstuna – Karlbergs BK Swedish Division 1 |
AH1(−2) - lay |
£19.56 4.59 |
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
09/06 15:00 |
Eskilstuna – Karlbergs Szwecja - 3 liga Północ |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Winmasters
Soccer |
09/06 15:00 |
AFC Eskilstuna – Karlbergs BK Sweden - Division 1 Norra 2024 |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
$250.69 |
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Soccer |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – Eibar 2.Spain |
X |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 6642 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguai – Brasil Copa America |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Soccer |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil International - International Copa America Gr. D |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
29/06 02:00 |
Paragwaj – Brazylia Copa America - Mecze |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
FanDuel
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International Friendlies |
Over 4.5 1st team |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgia – Luksemburg Międzynarodowe - Mecze towarzyskie |
Under 4.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 2154 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
STS
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Kansas City – Seattle USA - 1 liga |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 7.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 287 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
AsianOdds
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA WORLD CUP 2026 CONCACAF QUALIFIERS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao Międzynarodowe - elim. MŚ (Ameryka Płn.) |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curaçao Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação CONCACAF |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 580 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
MostBet
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus National - Friendly. Internationals |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus Friendly matches |
AH1(+2) |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cypr Międzynarodowe - Mecze towarzyskie |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 834 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
15/06 22:00 |
Huracan – Independiente Rivadavia Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
STS
Soccer |
15/06 22:00 |
Huracan – Ind. Rivadavia Argentyna - 1 liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Soccer |
15/06 22:00 |
Huracán – Independiente Rivadavia Argentina - Primera División |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Apostaganha
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Ks Wiazownica Polonia - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sieniawa – Wiązownica Polska - 3 liga grupa IV |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Polish III Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 259 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
STS
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Morazzo Cangas – Burgos Hiszpania - 1 liga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
RETAbet (ES)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
BM Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos Liga ASOBAL (Ascenso/Descenso) |
X 1st period |
|
||||
1xBet
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frigorificos Morrazo – BM Burgos [32865] Spain. Liga ASOBAL |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1645 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with STS or value bets with STS.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.