▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs (W) – Peninsula Power (W) Australia - NPL Queensland Women 2024 |
1 and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - NPL Queensland, Women |
X2 and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
STS
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Queensland kobiet |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 58 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
RETAbet (ES)
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finlandia Kakkonen Grupo C |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finlandia - Kakkonen, Group C |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Kakkonen, Group C |
2 |
|
||||
+ 63 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Nike (SK)
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria EURO 2024 matches |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - EURO 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Países Bajos – Austria Internacional - Euro |
1 |
|
||||
+ 34 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
22Bet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Unia Swarzedz – Pogon Szczecin II [3402] Poland Championship. Liga 3 |
1 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sks Unia Swarzedz – Pogon Szczecin II Polonia - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Unia Swarzedz – Pogon II Szczecin Poland - III Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 477 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hjs Akatemia – FC Inter Turku 2 Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen West |
1 / ANB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hjs Akatemia – FC Inter Turku 2 Finlandia - Kakkonen, Group B |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
TonyBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
HJS Akatemia – FC Inter Turku 2 Finland - Kakkonen, Group B |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 57 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse B&I Denmark - 4th Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Dinamarca Amateur - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 579 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
36m |
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Daegu FC II – Yangpyeong FC República de Corea - K3 League |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Bingoal
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Daegu Reserves – Yangpyeong FC Corée du sud / K-3 League |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
10Cric
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Daegu FC II – Yangpyeong FC Republic of Korea - K3 League |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 399 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1933 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suíça – Austria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suiza – Austria Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - International Friendlies |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 236 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
BoyleSports
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Polonia - III Liga, Group 4 |
X |
|
||||
NairaBet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - Poland League 3 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 73 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus International - Friendlies International |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$82.02 3.10 |
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldavia – Chipre Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
X |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 310 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Versus (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 18:30 |
Denmark – Norway International - Int. Friendly Games |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/06 18:30 |
Denmark – Norway XX - International Friendly |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 18:30 |
Dinamarca – Noruega Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 77 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – MMKS Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga, Group 1 2024 |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Polonia - III Liga, Group 1 |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
○ | |||
1Win
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - Third League |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 74 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Bahigo
Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil Football - International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 493 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hammarby IF – Vaxjo Dff Sweden - Damallsvenskan |
X / ANB 2nd period |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hammarby IF – Vaxjo DFF Suecia - Damallsvenskan |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hammarby (W) – Vaxjo Dff (W) Sweden - Damallsvenskan |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 21 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
29m |
VBet
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LigaStavok
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Уния Солец Куявски – Погонь Нове Скалмежице Польша - 3-я лига |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polonia - III Liga, Group 2 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 651 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Bingoal
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland Amicaux Internationaux |
Over 4 |
|
○ | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
España – Irlanda del Norte Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
AsianOdds
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3390 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
Estados Unidos – Colômbia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
Estados Unidos – Colombia Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Soccer |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International. Friendlies International(flashscore.com) |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 147 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
iForBet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Świnoujście – KP Starogard Gdański Polska - 3. Liga, gr. II |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – Kp Starogard Gdansk Polonia - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
MyStake
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdansk Poland - III Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 679 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
30m |
SportingWin
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polonia - III Liga, Group 1 |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polish III Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 243 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
18Bet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Polonia - III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 247 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Penarol Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers FC – Peñarol Uruguay - Primera Division |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Soccer |
08/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Penarol Montevideo Americas - Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 147 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
23m |
Bantubet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
CKS Chelmianka Chelm – LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polonia - III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
Versus (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1064 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
SportsBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/06 06:00 |
Balcatta SC – Bayswater City SC Australia - U20 Western Australian Premier League |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Balcatta – Bayswater City Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
SportyBet
Soccer |
08/06 08:00 |
Balcatta – Bayswater City Australia - Western Australia NPL |
Total ≥5 |
|
||||
+ 102 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - Liga Mayor Futbol |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 181 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with TeApuesto or value bets with TeApuesto.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.