▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
56m |
Olimp
Soccer |
15/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador. Serie A |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
15/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador - Serie A |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
15/09 18:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador - Ecuador - Serie A |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 372 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan UEFA - Nations League C |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
CBet (GG)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan International - UEFA Nations League |
Total ≥1 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Etipos (SK)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovensko – Azerbajdžan Medzinárodný - Liga národov UEFA |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 636 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Guillermo Brown – San Martin-Tucumán Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Over 0.75 |
|
|||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Guillermo Brown – San Martin de Tucuman Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Guillermo Brown – San Martin De Tucuman Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 75 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Man City – Brentford England - Premier League |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Manchester City – Brentford England - Premier League |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Man City – Brentford Premier League |
1 - lay |
£3,159.00 1.20 |
○ | |||
+ 49 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Lyn – Stabaek Norway - Toppserien Women |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Nike (SK)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Lyn w. – Stabaek w. Norway Toppserien Women |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Lyn (W) – Stabæk (W) Norway / Toppserien (W) |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 4060 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake USA - MLS |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake USA - MLS |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake USA - Major League Soccer |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 195 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
09/09 19:30 |
Universidad de Concepcion – Santiago Morning Chile - Primera B |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Soccer |
09/09 19:30 |
Universidad Concepcion – Santiago Morning Chile - Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Jugabet (CL)
Soccer |
09/09 19:30 |
Universidad de Concepcion – Santiago Morning Chile - Primera B - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 81 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
SportyBet
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
Finn Harps FC – Longford Town FC Ireland - First Division |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
Finn Harps FC – Longford Town Ireland - First Division 2024/2024 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
Finn Harps – Longford Ireland - Division 1 |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | |||
+ 235 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Accessbet (COM)
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
CA Defensores de Belgrano – CA Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
1X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Marjosports
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – CA Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 432 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
CampeonBet
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
Nublense – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
BookMaker
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
Nublense – Cobresal SOUTH AMERICA - CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
CD Nublense – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division stq pr cu |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 360 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
RayBet
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England Premier League |
Total ≥3 1st period |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
Total 1-2 1st period |
|
||||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton and Hove Albion – Ipswich Town England - Premier League stq pr cu |
Total =0 1st period |
|
||||
+ 81 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
53m |
Betsul
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Rússia - MHL - YYUZJR |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Red Army Moscow – Akademiya SKA-Yunior Ice Hockey. MHL. Regular Season. |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
ApostasBF (SB)
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Russia - Junior Hockey League (MHL) |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 118 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EfBet (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mg – Guarani Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
Under 1 |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | |||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani Brazil - Serie B |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 488 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
SuperBet
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
CA Tigre – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 2.75 |
|
|||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
15/09 00:00 |
CA Tigre – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina - Liga Pro |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Rivalry
Soccer |
15/09 00:00 |
CA Tigre – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina - Liga Pro |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1513 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Mozzart
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Ferrol – Mirandes Spain - Segunda Division |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Racing Club Ferrol – Mirandes Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 556 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 23:00 |
Racing Avellaneda – Boca Juniors Argentina - Primera Division |
1 |
|
● | ||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
14/09 21:30 |
Racing Club – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Pro |
X |
|
||||
BetBoom (RU)
Soccer |
14/09 21:30 |
Расинг Клуб – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 768 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/09 18:45 |
Portugal – Scotland International - UEFA Nations League |
AH1(−2.25) - lay |
$188.47 2.72 |
|||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland UEFA - Nations League A stq pr cu |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Soccer |
08/09 20:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Europe - Nations League |
1(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 982 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
CD Don Benito – Cádiz CF II ES - Spain Segunda División RFEF |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
CD Don Benito – Cadiz CF Mirandilla Spain - Segunda B |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
Don Benito – Cadiz CF II Spain - Segunda RFEF Group 4 |
Under 1.75 |
|
||||
+ 152 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Meridian (BE)
Soccer |
10/09 13:00 |
Indonesia – Australia World - FIFA World Cup 2026 Asian Qualifiers |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
10/09 13:00 |
Indonesia – Australia FIFA - World Cup Qualifiers Asia |
1 |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
10/09 13:00 |
Indonesia – Australia FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualifications Asia |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 99 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D stq pr cu |
Under 1.5 - lay |
£30.00 2.42 |
|||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA - Nations League D |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League, League D, Group 1 |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 584 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
SK Traeff – Ready Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
EfBet (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Traeff – Ready Norway - 3. Division |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Traeff – Ready IF Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 465 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Jugabet (CL)
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - J-League Cup stq pr cu |
AH1(−1) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Corners Consadole Sapporo – Corners Yokohama F. Marinos Japan. League Cup. Statistics |
AH2(+1.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo (Corners) – Yokohama F. Marinos (Corners) Japan - League Cup Corners |
AH2(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 345 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betlive
Soccer |
09/09 00:30 |
Cooper – Plaza Colonia Uruguay - Segunda Division |
12 and Over 1.5 |
|
|||
Parasino
Soccer |
09/09 00:30 |
CSyD Cooper – Plaza Colonia Uruguay - Segunda Division |
Score draw |
|
● | |||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
09/09 00:30 |
Cooper – Plaza Colonia Uruguay - Segunda Division |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Cornella – Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Spain - Segunda RFEF Group 3 |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
UE Cornellà – Ibiza Islas Pitiusas ES - Spain Segunda División RFEF |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
BetFair SB
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Cornella – CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Spanish Segunda RFEF - Group 3 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 435 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 22:45 |
Guadalajara (W) – Club Necaxa (W) Mexico - Mexico League MX Women |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
ApostasBF (SB)
Soccer |
08/09 22:45 |
CD Guadalajara – Necaxa Mexico - Liga MX Women |
X |
|
||||
NaijaBet
Soccer |
08/09 22:45 |
Chivas Guadalajara Women – Club Necaxa Women Mexico Liga MX Femenil |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with ApostasBF (SB) or value bets with ApostasBF (SB).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.