▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
21h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Soccer |
23/05 19:30 |
Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Alemanha - Bundesliga Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany. Bundesliga |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Soccer |
23/05 19:30 |
Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Bundesliga |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 94 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
AsianOdds
Tennis |
23/05 17:30 |
Sebastian Baez (Games) – Casper Ruud (Games) ATP GENEVA |
AH2(−4) |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Tennis |
23/05 17:15 |
Baez, Sebastian – Ruud, Casper ATP Ginebra |
AH1(+4.5) |
|
○ | |||
BetKing
Tennis |
23/05 18:30 |
Baez, Sebastian – Ruud, Casper ATP - Geneva |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 315 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Hilal – Al Taee Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
AH2(−0.25) |
$15.91 |
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Hilal Riyadh – Al Tai Saudi Professional League |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Hilal Riyadh – Al-Taee Saudi Arabia - Professional League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 92 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
WWin
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Tenerife – FC Barcelona Spain - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Lenovo Tenerife – FC Barcelona ACB |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Tenerife – Barcelona Spain ACB Play Off |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 68 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
23/05 17:00 |
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup |
AH1(−0.25) |
$42.43 |
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
23/05 17:00 |
FK Borac Banja Luka – Hsk Zrinjski Mostar Bosnien-Hercegovina - Bosnia-Herzegovina Cup |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 17:00 |
FK Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski Mostar Bosnia Copa |
2 |
|
||||
+ 111 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
ZEbet (BE)
Soccer |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Aguia De Maraba PA Brazil - Brazil - Cup |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo SP – Aguia de Maraba PA Copa Brasil |
X |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Soccer |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Aguia Maraba Brazil - Brazil Cup |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 400 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Mozzart
Soccer |
24/05 14:50 |
Vukovar – Zrinski Jurjevac Croatia 2. HNL |
1 |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 14:50 |
Vukovar 91 – Zrinski Jurjevac Croacia 2. HNL |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
24/05 14:50 |
HNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Zrinski Jurjevac Kroatien - 2. HNL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 73 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5m |
Versus (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 15:15 |
Ajman – Sharjah United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
William Hill
Soccer |
24/05 15:15 |
Ajman – Sharjah UAE Arabian Gulf League |
1 |
|
● | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 15:15 |
Ajman Club – Sharjah FC UAE Arabian Gulf League |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 147 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Soccer |
24/05 03:00 |
Club America – Cruz Azul MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION (PLAY OFF) - WINNER |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 03:00 |
Cruz Azul – CF America Liga México |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT)
Soccer |
24/05 03:00 |
Cruz Azul – Club América Mexico - Mexico - Liga MX |
2 |
|
||||
+ 168 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4m |
Holland Casino
Soccer |
23/05 19:30 |
Ternana – Bari Italy - Serie B |
Under 2 |
|
● | ||
Matchbook
Soccer |
23/05 19:30 |
Ternana – Bari Italy - Italy Serie B (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 - lay |
$12.71 3.55 |
||||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:30 |
Ternana Calcio – FC Bari 1908 Italy. Serie B |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 520 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Stoiximan
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Ettifaq – Al-Shabab Riyadh Saudi Arabia - Professional League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Ittifaq – Al Shabab KSA Saudi Professional League |
X |
|
||||
Redbet
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Ettifaq (KSA) – Al Shabab Saudi Arabia / Professional League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 154 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
18m |
FanDuel
Tennis |
23/05 18:00 |
Vondrousova – A Kalinina WTA Strasbourg 2024 |
0:2 |
|
○ | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Tennis |
23/05 18:50 |
Vondrousova, Marketa – Kalinina, Anhelina WTA Estrasburgo |
1:2 |
|
||||
Vulkan Bet
Tennis |
23/05 17:30 |
Marketa Vondrousova – Kalinina, Anhelina FRA - WTA Strasbourg. Singles |
11-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2m |
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 17:00 |
El Zamalek – Future FC Egipto Premier League |
1 |
|
|||
Ubet
Soccer |
23/05 17:00 |
Замалек – Фьюче Египет - Египет. Премьер лига |
X |
|
○ | |||
OrbitX
Soccer |
23/05 17:00 |
Zamalek – Future FC Egypt - Egyptian Premier |
AH2(−0.5) |
$6.88 |
● | |||
+ 453 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New York Liberty W – Chicago Sky W United States - WNBA |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New York Liberty – Chicago Sky WNBA |
X 1st period |
|
||||
188Bet
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New-York-Liberty – Chicago-Sky America - WNBA |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4h |
Ubet
Soccer |
24/05 00:15 |
Депортес Толима – Ла Эквидад Колумбия - Колумбия. Примера А |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
24/05 00:15 |
CD Tolima – CD La Equidad Colombia - Liga Postobon |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 00:15 |
Deportes Tolima – La Equidad Liga Colombia |
1 |
|
||||
+ 66 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2h |
Fulltbet
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Italy - Italian Serie A |
1 / DNB - lay |
R$6,080.12 3.35 |
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – AC Fiorentina Italy. Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 108 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2h |
Parasino
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Riyadh SC – Al Nassr Riyadh Saudi Arabia - Professional League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Riyadh – Al Nasr Saudi Professional League |
X |
|
||||
BetDaq
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Riyadh SC – Al-Nassr FC Saudi Arabian Soccer Saudi Arabia Pro League |
X2 - lay |
$254.00 1.09 |
○ | |||
+ 152 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
56m |
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 02:30 |
Independiente Santa Fe – Once Caldas Liga Colombia |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
24/05 02:30 |
Independiente Santa Fe – Once Caldas Colombia - Primera A |
X and Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Fulltbet
Soccer |
24/05 02:30 |
Santa Fe – Once Caldas Colombia - Colombian Primera A |
X - lay |
R$15.58 3.55 |
||||
+ 26 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
UBSC Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Superliga |
Over 76 1st half |
|
● | ||
NitroBetting
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Bundesliga |
Under 76.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz – Redwell Gunners Oberwart Austria Superliga |
Under 75.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 54 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
48m |
Winbet (RO)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
U-BT Univ. Cluj – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
U-Banca Transilvania – CSM Oradea Rumania Liga Nationala |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Cluj-Napoca – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 62 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
5h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
23/05 17:45 |
NEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands - UEFA Europa League Playoffs |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 17:45 |
NEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands. Eredivisie |
Total ≥3 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
23/05 17:45 |
Nijmegen – Go Ahead Holland - Netherlands Eredivisie |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 72 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
ASP Promitheas – Aris Thessaloniki Greece - Greece - A1 Ethniki |
Overtime: No OT |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
ASP Promitheas – Aris Salonica BC Grecia A1 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3h |
Ubet
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Уотерфорд Юн – Дрохеда Юн Ирландия - Ирландия. Премьер Лига |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Waterford United FC – Drogheda United FC Irlanda Premier Division |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Waterford United – Drogheda United Ireland - Ireland - Premier Division |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
44m |
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 14:00 |
El Fahem – Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Israel National League |
1 |
|
|||
Betshop
Soccer |
24/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm – Bnei Yehuda ISRAEL - Israel National League |
X |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
24/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Bnei Yehuda Israeli Ligat Leumit |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
24/05 14:00 |
Kedah – Perak Fa Malaysia - Super League |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Soccer |
24/05 14:00 |
Kedah – Perak FA Super League Malaysia |
1 |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
24/05 14:00 |
Kedah FA – Perak FA Malaysia - Astro Liga Super |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Aupabet (ES) or value bets with Aupabet (ES).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.