▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
CBet (GG)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar W – Kolbotn W Norway - Toppserien W |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar (W) – Kolbotn (W) Norway - Toppserien Women |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar Women – Kolbotn Women Norway - Toppserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Europe - UEFA Nations League A, Group 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Etipos (SK)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugalsko – Škótsko Medzinárodný - Liga národov UEFA |
X |
|
||||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 23166 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 12:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
AdjaraBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland International. UEFA Nations League C |
Total =1 |
|
||||
MrJack
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgária – Irlanda do Norte Internacional - Liga das Nações da UEFA |
Goals: No |
|
○ | |||
+ 38396 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Zenit
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga II – Junkeren Norway. Second Division |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bet9ja
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga IF 2 – IK Junkeren Norway - 2nd Division |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga IF Oslo II – Junkeren Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2 |
2(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1508 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
43m |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 1.25 |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus UEFA Nations League C |
Under 1.5 |
£52.00 |
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxemburgo – Bielorrússia Internacional - Liga das Nações UEFA |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 34034 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Suprabets
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
GoldenVegas (BE)
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - NPFL |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 887 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Croatia – Poland Europe - UEFA Nations League A, Group 1 - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Croatia – Poland [25058] UEFA Nations League |
X |
|
○ | |||
AsianOdds
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Croatia – Poland UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE A |
2 |
|
||||
+ 7675 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Sisal
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Svezia – Estonia INT Nations League |
2 / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 607 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Nations FC – Bechem United Ghana - Premier League |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Goalbet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Nations Fc – Bechem Fc Gana Premier Ligi |
X2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
OlyBet (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Nations – Bechem United Ghana - Premier League (GAN) |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 363 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Betadonis
Ice hockey |
08/09 12:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven – HC Lausanne Europe - Champions Hockey League |
21-2 OT+SO |
|
|||
BetWarrior
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven – Lausanne HC Champions Hockey League |
1(1:0) OT+SO |
|
||||
BetFair SB
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – HC Lausanne Champions Hockey League |
AH1(−0.5) OT+SO |
|
● | |||
+ 636 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Mansion (M88-BTI)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Paris St-Germain U19 – Dunkerque U19 France - France - U19 League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain U19 – USL Dunkerque U19 France - Championnat National U19 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 128 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – Estudiantes de Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Rivalo
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – CA Estudiantes Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 16:10 |
CA All Boys – CA Estudiantes Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
+ 296 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guiné – Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group E |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
10Bet
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 77 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein Europe - UEFA Nations League D, Group 1 |
Over 1 |
|
|||
MrJack
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein Internacional - Liga das Nações da UEFA |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League, League D, Group 1 |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 691 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
CoolBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 06:00 |
Yokohama Grits – Tohoku Free Blades Asia - Asia League Ice Hockey |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
Optibet (LV)
Ice hockey |
08/09 06:00 |
Yokohama Grits – Tohoku Free Blades World - Asian Hockey League |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
Betadonis
Ice hockey |
08/09 01:00 |
Yokohama Grits – Tohoku Free Blades Asia - Asia League |
Over 6.5 |
|
||||
+ 164 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
CrystalBet
Soccer |
08/09 11:30 |
UCAM Murcia U19 – Hercules CF U19 Spain - Spain, Youth League. Under 19 |
1 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 11:30 |
Real Murcia U19 – Hercules U19 Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 7 |
1 to win to nil |
|
||||
BaltBet
Soccer |
08/09 11:30 |
УКАМ Мурсия(19) – Эркулес(19) Испания. Юношеская лига до 19 лет |
X2 |
|
||||
0.99%
6h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Novorizontino Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba FBC – Novorizontino SP Brazil - Serie B |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba FBC – Novorizontino SP Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 538 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
CD Badajoz – Olivenza Spain - Tercera Division RFEF, Group 14 2024/2025 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
CD Badajoz – Olivenza Spain - Tercera Division RFEF, Group 14 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
CBet (GG)
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Badajoz – Olivenza FC Spain - Tercera Division RFEF |
2 |
|
||||
+ 203 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC – Operario Ferroviario Brazil - Serie B |
Under 2 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC CE – Operario PR Brazil - Serie B |
Over 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará SC CE – Operário Ferroviário EC PR Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 480 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Luckia
Tennis |
08/09 19:00 |
Sinner, Jannik – Fritz, Taylor Atp - US Open |
AH1(−7.5) |
|
○ | ||
Betadonis
Tennis |
08/09 19:00 |
Jannik Sinner – Taylor Harry Fritz United States - US Open |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 373 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
FavBet
Basketball |
08/09 10:00 |
NorthPort Batang Pier – Terrafirma Dyip Philippines - Governors Cup |
Under 25 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Basketball |
08/09 10:00 |
Global Port Batang Pier – Terrafirma Dyip Philippines - PBA Governors Cup |
Over 24.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
08/09 10:00 |
Global Port Batang Pier – Terrafirma Dyip Philippines - Philippines Cup |
Over 25.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - UEFA Nations League A, Group 4 |
1 |
|
● | ||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Dinamarca – Sérvia Internacional - Liga das Nações UEFA |
X |
|
○ | |||
WWin
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Denmark – Serbia International - UEFA Nations League A4 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3793 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
GGBet
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hamburg Eimsbutteler – Alsterbruder DE - Germany. Oberliga |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
HEBK Hamburg – Alsterbruder Germany. Oberliga. Hamburg |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC – FC Alsterbruder Germany - Oberliga Hamburg |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 253 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
WinBet (BG)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan International - UEFA Nations League |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 1279 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Sazka (CZ)
Soccer |
09/09 14:00 |
Burundi – Senegal Mezinárodní - Africký pohár národů kvalifikace |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betadonis
Soccer |
09/09 14:00 |
Burundi – Senegal Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group L |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
NaijaBet
Soccer |
09/09 14:00 |
Burundi – Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
1 |
|
||||
+ 188 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Betadonis or value bets with Betadonis.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.