▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Soccer |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland Friendly matches |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Betfarm
Soccer |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$154.57 1.36 |
● | |||
+ 387 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betcris
Soccer |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Superliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Betfarm
Soccer |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 158 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Netbet (BR)
Soccer |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finland - Ykkonen |
Over 2 1st team |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finland - Ykkonen |
Under 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
Betsul
Soccer |
02/06 16:30 |
HJK Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finlândia - Ykkonen |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1141 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Surebet247
Soccer |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Soccer |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 189 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division - YYUZJR |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
BetClic (IT)
Soccer |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norvegia - 3. Divisjon Gruppo 3 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Futebol Noruega - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1396 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Bodog (EN)
Soccer |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche LaLiga 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Soccer |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 4062 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
FonBet
Soccer |
02/06 00:00 |
Pacific – Cavalry Football. Canada. Premier League |
Over 1.75 |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 00:00 |
FC Pacific Greater Victoria – Cavalry FC Canada - Canadian Premier League |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Soccer |
02/06 00:00 |
Pacific FC – Cavalry FC Canada / CPL |
Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
FavBet
Soccer |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetFair
Soccer |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italian Serie A |
Over 8.5 - corners |
£85.43 |
||||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 271 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
56m |
Winbet (BG)
Soccer |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2 |
|
||||
Zenit
Soccer |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 1147 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betfarm
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - French Open - Men |
Under 4 |
|
|||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Tennis |
01/06 15:03 |
Zverev Alexander – Griekspoor Tallon France - Roland Garros. Men |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Etoto (PL)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor ATP - ATP Roland Garros |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 159 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betfarm
Tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov – Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury France - French Open - Men (Doubles) |
Over 21.5 |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
01/06 11:15 |
Escobar G. / Nedovyesov A. – Ram R. / Salisbury J. M-Roland Garros, doubles |
Under 21.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Wazobet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia NBL1 South |
1X 1st half |
|
● | |||
Betfarm
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 446 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
43m |
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Betwgb
Soccer |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL, NSW |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Soccer |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 111 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan FC – Al Ittihad Kalba United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Soccer |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba UAE PRO LEAGUE |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet3000
Soccer |
01/06 15:20 |
AL Khor – Ittihad Kalba UAE - Arabian Gulf League |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 127 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Soccer |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 20:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Soccer |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 101 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Soccer |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Soccer |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin Stati Uniti - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 219 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
37m |
Betfarm
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2.Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 249 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic - Moravia Silesia Football League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – FK Fotbal Trinec Czech Republic - 3.Liga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Soccer |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – Trinec Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 77 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
AsianOdds
Soccer |
01/06 06:00 |
O`Connor Knights – Monaro Panthers AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Bantubet
Soccer |
01/06 06:00 |
O'Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers FC Australia - NPL Capital Territory |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 06:00 |
O'Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers FC Australia - NPL Capital Territory |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 329 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22h |
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 19:30 |
CD Moron – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Marjosports
Soccer |
02/06 19:30 |
CD Morón – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
02/06 19:30 |
Deportivo Moron – San Miguel Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 84 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Betfarm
Ice hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Ice hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL, Playoffs |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Etipos (SK)
Ice hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2533 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
MostBet
Soccer |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Soccer |
02/06 19:00 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 834 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Soccer |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker IFK Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 1219 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
44m |
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2. Division |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
Betfarm
Soccer |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
28m |
Betfarm
Soccer |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens SC (Wom) – Boroondara Eagles FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Victoria - Women |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
VirginBet
Soccer |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens [W] – Boroondara Eagles [W] Australia - Australia - Victorian Premier League Women |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
William Hill
Soccer |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens Women – Boroondara Eagles Women NPL Victoria Women |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 203 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Betfarm or value bets with Betfarm.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.