▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
22/09 16:00 |
Brest – Toulouse France - Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betfair (ES)
Soccer |
22/09 16:00 |
Brest – Toulouse Francia - Ligue 1 |
1 - lay |
€1.69 1.85 |
● | |||
MarathonBet (IT)
Soccer |
22/09 16:00 |
Brest – Toulouse France. Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 228 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo Africa - Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification |
Under 2.25 |
|
|||
JSB new
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
Total =2 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo International - CAF African Nations Cup Qualifiers |
Under 2.5 - lay |
$20.30 1.54 |
● | |||
+ 356 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Playpix
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
CA Rosario Central – CA Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina - Superliga |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
$7.44 |
● | |||
+ 279 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
Nublense – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
BookMaker
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
Nublense – Cobresal SOUTH AMERICA - CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
CD Ñublense – CD Cobresal CL - Chile Primera División |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 161 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
16/09 00:00 |
Tigre – Gimnasia Argentina - Superliga |
Under 2 |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Tigre – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 |
|
● | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Tigre – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
Under 2.5 - lay |
$2,834.12 1.65 |
○ | |||
+ 1196 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
56m |
Betsul
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Rússia - MHL |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Red Army Moscow – Akademiya SKA-Yunior Ice Hockey. MHL. Regular Season. |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Betvision (IO)
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Russia - MHL |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 106 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Minnesota United USA - MLS |
Over 3.75 |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
São Luís City SC – Minnesota United FC EUA - Major League Soccer |
Total =4 |
|
||||
BetCity
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
St. Louis City – Minnesota United Soccer. USA. MLS. Regular season. |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 680 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
CD Don Benito – Cádiz CF II ES - Spain Segunda División RFEF |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
Don Benito – Cadiz B Spain - Second Division B |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
BetWarrior
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
Don Benito – Cadiz CF B Spain / Segunda RFEF 4 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
OrbitX
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
River Plate – Atl Tucuman Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
$13.49 |
|||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
14/09 01:00 |
River Plate – Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Optibet (LV)
Soccer |
14/09 01:00 |
CA River Plate – Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 94 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Brazino 777
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – CA Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
2 |
$12.48 |
● | |||
+ 609 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
21/09 16:00 |
Botosani – SCM Gloria Romania - Liga I stq pr cu |
Under 2 |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Soccer |
20/09 22:00 |
FC Botosani – Gloria Buzau Romania - Romania Liga 1 |
Over 1.5 |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Soccer |
20/09 16:00 |
FC Botosani – FC Gloria Buzau Romania - Liga 1 |
Over 2.25 |
|
○ | |||
+ 338 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Inghilterra - Premier League |
2 |
€11.83 |
○ | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 649 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
BetBoom (RU)
Soccer |
22/09 14:00 |
Брайтон – Ноттингем Форест Англия - Англия. Премьер-лига |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
22/09 14:00 |
Brighton – Nottingham Forest England - Premier League |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Soccer |
22/09 14:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion – Nottingham Forest Premier League |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 935 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19m |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
15/09 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Pin-up
Soccer |
15/09 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers USA - USA. MLS |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 99 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Betwgb
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea International - Champions Hockey League |
1(≥3) |
|
|||
Betvision (IO)
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing – Skelleftea Europe - Champions Hockey League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Parasino
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK International - Champions League |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 749 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Apostaganha
Soccer |
15/09 16:00 |
Sarpsborg – Kristiansund BK Noruega - Eliteserien |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
15/09 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – Kristiansund Norway - Eliteserien |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Pin-up
Soccer |
15/09 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – Kristiansund Norway - Norway. Elitserien |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Grêmio Novorizontino Brasil - Serie B |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 720 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
BetWarrior
Soccer |
15/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador / Liga Pro |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
17/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1 |
|
● | |||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
17/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 251 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
14/09 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
FavBet
Soccer |
13/09 23:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
14/09 14:30 |
TSG Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen DE - Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 344 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
29m |
Brazino 777
Soccer |
10/09 19:45 |
England – Finland International - UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 2 |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
10/09 19:45 |
England – Finland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
1 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
10/09 19:45 |
England – Finland UEFA Nations League B |
2 |
£8.00 |
● | |||
+ 536 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20m |
WinBet (BG)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia International - UEFA Nations League |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Over 3.75 |
|
||||
FanDuel
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia UEFA Nations League |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 608 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
22/09 14:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetBoom (RU)
Soccer |
22/09 14:30 |
Байер Л – Вольфсбург Германия - Германия. Бундеслига |
AH2(0) |
|
||||
+ 64 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Sokol Brozany – TJ Sokol Zapy CZ - Czech Republic Division 3 (Moravia-Silesia MSFL) |
Over 3.25 |
|
|||
BetFair SB
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Sokol Brozany – TJ Sokol Zapy Czech 3 Liga (ADJ98280) |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Sokol Brozany – Zapy Czech Republic - MSFL |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
MelBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Atletico Ascoli – Sambenedettese Calcio [108397] Italy. Serie D |
Under 1.75 |
|
|||
BangBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Atletico Ascoli – US Sambenedettese Serie D, Group F |
Over 1.5 |
|
● | |||
Betvision (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Atletico Ascoli – Sambenedettese Italy - Serie D, Group I |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 11 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Betvision (IO) or value bets with Betvision (IO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.