▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkiye - Turkish Super League |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey - Super League |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
1Bet
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey - Turkey Super League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 225 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa (Corners) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Corners) Israel - Premier League Corners |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Soccer |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Europe - Israel - Premier League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 208 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 10:00 |
Sebastian Baez (Games) – Roberto Carballes Baena (Games) ATP Geneva - R16 |
Over 20 |
|
● | ||
iForBet
Tennis |
22/05 12:30 |
Sebastian Baez – Roberto Carballes Baena ATP - ATP Genewa |
Under 20 |
|
||||
+ 1030 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Zenit
Soccer |
23/05 01:10 |
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina. Cup |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Sportium (ES)
Soccer |
23/05 01:10 |
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Football Argentina - Copa Argentina |
X2 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
23/05 01:10 |
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina - Cup |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1368 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Soccer |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Spain. Primera Division |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal CF Spain - La Liga |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Pin-up
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Italy - Italy. Seria A |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari Calcio – Fiorentina [36371] Italy. Serie A |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Total =0 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 417 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
25/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Monza Itália - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
25/05 17:00 |
Juventus – AC Monza Italy - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
BetClic (FR)
Soccer |
25/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Monza Italy - Italian Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 184 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
25/05 20:00 |
Lyon – PSG França - Cup |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Soccer |
25/05 20:00 |
Lyon – Paris Saint-Germain França - Coupe de France |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
25/05 20:00 |
Lyon – Paris Saint Germain France - Cup |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 61 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - LaLiga |
Under 1 1st team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 83 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
BetFair
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen 2 – KFUM 2 Oslo Norwegian 3rd Division |
AH2(−2.25) - lay |
£48.04 2.28 |
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen IF II – KFUM Oslo II Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen 2 – KFUM 2 Oslo Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 844 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
22/05 13:00 |
Xinjiang Flying Tigers – Liaoning Flying Leopards China - CBA |
AH2(+5) OT |
|
● | ||
EfBet (ES)
Basketball |
22/05 12:35 |
Xinjiang Flying Tigers – Liaoning Flying Leopards China - CBA |
AH1(−4.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
22/05 12:35 |
Xinjiang – Liaoning China - China - CBA |
1(≥6) OT |
|
||||
+ 648 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BookMaker
Soccer |
21/05 20:05 |
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril Oeste SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 20:05 |
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
21/05 20:05 |
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 344 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
01/06 20:00 |
Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid Europe - UEFA Champions League (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
01/06 20:00 |
Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid UEFA - Champions League |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Soccer |
01/06 20:00 |
Dortmund – Real Madrid UEFA - Champions League |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 191 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
21/05 20:15 |
Breidablik – Stjarnan FC Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
YSB
Soccer |
21/05 20:15 |
Breidablik – Stjarnan Iceland Premier League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 20:15 |
Breidablik – Stjarnan Iceland - Premier League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 328 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Redbet
Soccer |
26/05 17:30 |
Burgos – Tenerife Spain / La Liga 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
Parasino
Soccer |
26/05 17:30 |
Burgos CF – Tenerife Spain - Segunda División |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 17:30 |
CD Burgos – Tenerife Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 782 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
23/05 01:00 |
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
23/05 01:00 |
Cerro Porteno (Corners) – Club Guarani (Corners) Paraguay - Division Profesional Corners |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Soccer |
23/05 01:00 |
Cerro Porteno – Club Guarani Paraguay, Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 40 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – FC Emmen Football / Netherlands / Eredivisie - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie Play Out |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 380 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Parasino
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova – Robin Montgomery Grand Slam - Roland Garros Women's 2024 |
11-2 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova (Games) – Robin Montgomery (Games) WTA French Open - Qualifiers |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK 2 – Kristiansund BK 2 Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 5 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK II – Kristiansund BK II Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Soccer |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde 2 – Kristiansund BK II Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
X2 |
R$33.43 |
● | |||
+ 284 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
22/05 12:35 |
Qingdao West Coast – Changchun Yatai China - China - Super League |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
22/05 12:35 |
Qingdao West Coast (Corners) – Changchun Yatai (Corners) China - Super League Corners |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Soccer |
22/05 12:35 |
Qingdao West Coast – Changchun Yatai China - Chinese - Super League |
1 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 219 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
38m |
LeoVegas
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor A.Ş. – Ankaragücü Turkey / Süper Lig |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – Ankaragucu Turkey - Super League |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | |||
Rivalo
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – MKE Ankaragucu Turkiye - Super Lig |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1148 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Crew CONCACAF - Champions Cup |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Tipico
Soccer |
02/06 02:15 |
CF Pachuca – Columbus Crew International Clubs - CONCACAF Champions Cup, Final Rounds |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Soccer |
02/06 02:15 |
Пачука – Коламбус Крю Международные. Клубы - Лига чемпионов КОНКАКАФ |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 106 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
24/05 00:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – General Caballero JLM Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Netbet (BR)
Soccer |
24/05 00:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
24/05 00:30 |
Club Sportivo Trinidense – General Caballero Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 118 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
Exclusivebet
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Deportivo Merlo Reserves – UAI Urquiza Reserves Argentina - Primera Nacional Reserves 2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Deportivo Merlo Reserves – UAI Urquiza Reserves Argentina Reserve League |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Deportivo Merlo – UAI Urquiza Argentina - Reserve League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 303 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
22/05 15:00 |
Krumovgrad – Levski Sofia Bulgaria - First League |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Soccer |
22/05 14:00 |
FC Krumovgrad – PFC Levski Sofia Bulgarien - Bulgaria First Division |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Winbet (BG)
Soccer |
22/05 14:00 |
FC Krumovgrad – Levski Sofia Bulgaria - First League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 375 arbs for this event |