▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4m |
3et (SITE) new
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
SC Beira Mar Aveiro U19 – Torreense U19 Portugal - Portugal U19 League South |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Beira Mar – Torreense Portugal - U19 Championship |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 521 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Sluc Nancy Basket – BCM Gravelines Dunkerque France - Championnat Pro A |
AH1(−5) OT |
|
○ | ||
Bwin (PT)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
SLUC Nancy Basket Association – Gravelines-Dunkerque France - Championnat Pro A |
AH2(+5.5) OT |
|
||||
BetPix365
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Sluc Nancy Basket – BCM Gravelines Dunkerque France - Pro A 23/24 |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 178 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
14/05 18:30 |
Osasuna – Mallorca Spain - La Liga |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Soccer |
14/05 18:30 |
Osasuna – Mallorca Spain - Spain - La Liga (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
Marathonbet (DK)
Soccer |
14/05 18:30 |
Osasuna – Mallorca Spain. Primera Division stq pr cu |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2284 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
12/05 12:00 |
Lecce U19 – Roma U19 Italy - Campionato Primavera |
1:1 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 12:00 |
Lecce – AS Roma Italy - Primavera U19 |
Both to score - No and Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
12/05 12:00 |
Lecce U19 – AS Roma U19 Italy Campionato Primavera |
Over 2 |
|
● | |||
+ 65 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Pretoria Callies – Pretoria University FC South Africa - 1st Division |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Pretoria Callies – Pretoria University FC South Africa - National First Division |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Pretoria Callies – Pretoria University South Africa - National First Division |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 568 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem – Beitar Jerusalem Israel - Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC – Beitar Jerusalem FC Israel - Premier League |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Bwin (FR)
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC – Beitar Jerusalem FC Israel - Premier League |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1648 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
SK Odeva Lipany – 1. FK Svidnik Slovakia - 3. Liga |
Under 3 |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
SK Odeva Lipany – FK Drustav Svidnik Slovakia - 3. Liga |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
TitanBet
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
SK Odeva Lipany – 1. FK Svidnik Europe - Slovakia - 3. Liga |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 537 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Parasino
Soccer |
12/05 13:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt – Meppen Germany - Regional Liga North |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetClic (IT)
Soccer |
12/05 13:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt – Sv Meppen 1912 Germania Amatori - Regionalliga North |
X |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 13:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt – Meppen Germany - Regionalliga North |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 149 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Betfarm
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre 2 – Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 France - National 2 |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
VBet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre 2 – Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 France - National 2 |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Auxerre II – Bourg-en-Bresse France - National 2 |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 15:15 |
Club Brugge – Genk Belgium - Super League Women |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Soccer |
11/05 15:15 |
Club Brugge Yla – Genk F Belgio - Belgio 1 (F) |
1 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Soccer |
11/05 15:15 |
Club Brugge (W) – Genk (W) Belgian Women's Matches |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1915 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
De Treffers – VV Noordwijk Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
De Treffers – Noordwijk Tweede Divisie |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
De Treffers – Noordwijk Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2884 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
Pin-up
Soccer |
12/05 19:30 |
Волунтари – Унив. Клуж Румыния - Румыния. Суперлига |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 19:30 |
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj Romania - Liga 1 |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Meridian (TZ)
Soccer |
12/05 19:30 |
SC FC Voluntari – FC Universitatea Cluj Romanian - Romanian Liga 1 |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 151 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Luciano Darderi ATP Rome - R3 |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
|||
Zenit
Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Luciano Darderi ATP. Rome. Clay |
X(0:4) |
|
● | |||
PointsBet (AU)
Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Luciano Darderi Featured - ATP Rome |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 38 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
Bdin Vidin – Spartak Pleven Bulgaria - Second League |
Under 2 1st period |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
FC Bdin Vidin – Spartak Pleven Bulgaria - Bulgaria Second Division |
Over 1.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Betnacional
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
OFK Bdin Vidin – PFC Spartak Pleven Bulgária - 2ª Liga |
Total ≥3 1st period |
|
||||
+ 258 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Holland Casino
Tennis |
11/05 18:00 |
Coco Gauff – Jaqueline Adina Cristian WTA - Rome - Singles |
AH2(+6) |
|
● | ||
BookMaker
Tennis |
11/05 18:00 |
Gauff, Coco – Cristian, Jaqueline Adina WTA - WTA - ROME |
AH1(−5.5) |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
11/05 18:00 |
Coco Gauff – Jaqueline Cristian WTA Rome - R3 |
AH1(−6.5) |
|
||||
+ 251 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
VBet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
NC Magra – JS Saoura Algeria - Ligue 1 stq pr cu |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
NC Magra – JS Saoura Algeria - Ligue 1 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
NC Magra – JS Saoura Algeria Ligue Professionnelle 1 |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 60 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
1Bet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
US Biskra – MC Oran Algeria - Algeria League One |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Biskra – MC Oran Algeria - Ligue 1 - YYUZJR |
2 |
|
● | |||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
US Biskra – MC Oran Africa - Algeria - Ligue 1 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 473 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz – MFK Chrudim Czech Republic - FNL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
Slavia Kromeriz – MFK Chrudim Czech Republic - Druha liga |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz – MKF Chrudim Czech Republic - FNL 2023/2024 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1254 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cerro Largo – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
1 and Both to score |
|
|||
SkyBet
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cerro Largo FC – Liverpool Uruguayan Primera Division |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | |||
Fortuna (PL)
Soccer |
12/05 14:00 |
Cerro Largo – Liverpool Montevideo 1.Uruguay |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 1053 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte – Sol de America de Formosa Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Netbet (RO)
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
CM Crucero del Norte – CA Sol de America de Formosa Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
X |
|
||||
William Hill
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Crucero del Norte – Sol de America (ARG) Argentinian Torneo Federal A |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 163 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Marathon
Soccer |
13/05 23:00 |
Sao Paulo – Fluminense Brazil. Serie A (ADJ98280) |
Over 11.25 - corners |
|
● | ||
Neobet
Soccer |
13/05 23:00 |
Sao Paulo FC – Fluminense Brazil - Serie A |
Total =11 - corners |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
14/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Fluminense Brazil - Serie A |
Under 11 - corners |
|
||||
+ 360 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 15:15 |
Racing Club Ferrol – Alcorcon Spain - Segunda Division |
Over 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
Bet7
Soccer |
11/05 15:15 |
Racing Club de Ferrol – AD Alcorcon Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Soccer |
11/05 15:15 |
Racing Club de Ferrol – AD Alcorcon Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total 0-8 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 3014 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – GKS Wikielec Poland - 3rd Liga Group 1 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – GKS Wikielec Poland - III Liga - Group I |
1 |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
11/05 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – GKS Wikielec Poland - Poland Third Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2837 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
Fulltbet
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - Spanish La Liga |
AH2(+0.25) |
R$215.69 |
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Club Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
X |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Soccer |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Club – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2332 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Baladiyet El Mahallah – Al Ahly Cairo Egypt - Premier League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al Ahly Egypt - Premier League |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla – AL Ahly SC (Egy) Egipto - Premier League |
2(≥3) |
|
○ | |||
+ 492 arbs for this event |