▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 23:30 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Чарли Радтке – Карлос Пратес Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza International - UFC |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
M. Baeza – P. Soriano International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1d |
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Zachary Reese – Julian Marquez UFC - Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.97%
11h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.94%
11h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Puja Tomar – Rayanne Dos Santos International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:30 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC - Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
6h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
06/06 01:00 |
Walter Santibanes – Eros Correa International - International Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
06/06 01:00 |
Eros Correa – Walter Santibanes Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 54 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
32m |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetOnline
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus MMA - UFC Louisville |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 22:30 |
Стаманн К. – Лапилюс Т. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
20h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez International - International Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
3d |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Frank Martin – Gervonta Davis International - International Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Bwin
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Gervonta Davis (USA) – Frank Martin (USA) World - Lightweight |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 66 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
14h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Julia Polastri – Josefine Lindgren Knutsson Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:10 |
Julia Polastri – Josefine Knutsson International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.42%
11h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Ricky Turcios – Raul Rosas Jr. International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios International - UFC |
X |
|
● | |||
TOTOgaming
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC on ESPN |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 39 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.34%
11h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:10 |
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke – Melquizael Costa International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.28%
1d |
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
30/06 05:15 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler UFC Matches |
2 / DNB - lay |
R$540.53 1.90 |
● | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
30/06 04:45 |
Michael Chandler – Conor McGregor International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
19h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby International - UFC (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
D. Reyes – D. Jacoby International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
5h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
T. Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Thiago Henrique Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
4h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Denise Gomes – Eduarda Moura International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 22:30 |
Eduardo Mora – Denise Gomes UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
4h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Montana de la Rosa – Andrea Lee International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
A. Lee – M. de La Rosa International - UFC |
X |
|
● | |||
TOTOgaming
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa World - UFC on ESPN |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
1h |
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
05/06 21:00 |
Хернандез В. – Шрамм Г.Э. Международные - Титульные бои |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
06/06 01:00 |
Vladimir Hernandez – Guido Schramm International - International Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with CloudBet or value bets with CloudBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.