▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
CBet (GG)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar W – Kolbotn W Norway - Toppserien W |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjornar (wom) – Kolbotn (wom) Norway - Toppserien (Women) |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar Women – Kolbotn Women Norway - Toppserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Yajuego (CO)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Escocia International UEFA Nations League |
1 1st card |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland UEFA - Nations League |
No cards |
|
||||
FavBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Europe - Nations League |
2 1st card |
|
● | |||
+ 352 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
NetBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League 2024/2025 |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau – Katsina Utd Nigeria - Premier League |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1681 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BantuBet
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
SK Traeff – IF Ready Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Traeff – Ready Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
PokerStars
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Traeff – Ready IF Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 279 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
WinBet (RO)
Handball |
08/09 19:00 |
Ademar Leon – ABC Braga International - EHF - European League |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Crocobet
Handball |
08/09 19:00 |
Ademar – Abc Braga / Uminho International - EHF European League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Zenit
Handball |
08/09 19:00 |
CBM Ademar Leon – ABC/Uminho Europe. EHF European League. Qualification round. Second leg |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Novorizontino Serie B - Brazil |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 407 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Azerbaijão UEFA - Nations League C |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan UEFA - Nations League |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
UniBet (FR)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovaquie – Azerbaïdjan Ligue des Nations |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 246 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Bodog (EU)
Tennis |
09/09 10:00 |
Ann Li – Kristina Mladenovic Monastir |
AH1(−5) |
|
● | ||
MarathonBet (ES)
Tennis |
09/09 10:00 |
A.Li – K.Mladenovic WTA 250. Monastir, Tunisia. Singles. Round of 32 |
AH2(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
Crocobet
Tennis |
09/09 10:00 |
A. Li – K. Mladenovic WTA - Monastir, Tunisia |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
||||
+ 90 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
MaxLine
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Лолетано – Эсперанса Лагуш Португалия. Кубок. Плей-офф. |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Louletano – Esperanca Lagos Portugal - Cup |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Louletano DC – CF Esperanca de Lagos Portugal - Taca de Portugal 24/25 |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 228 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brasil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America MG – Guarani Brazil - Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 390 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
MostBet
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hamburg Eimsbütteler – Alsterbrüder Germany - Oberliga. Hamburg |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler BC – FC Alsterbruder Germany - Oberliga |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
HEBC Hamburg – Alsterbruder Germany - Oberliga Hamburg |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 469 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
Deportivo Pasto – Independiente Medellin Colombia - Primera A (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
WWin
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
AD Pasto – Independiente Medellin Colombia - Primera A, Clausura Primera A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Crocobet
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
Dep. Pasto – Ind. Medellin Colombia - Primera A - Clausura |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 236 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Irlanda do Norte UEFA - Nations League C |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland UEFA - Nations League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 425 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
Brown de Adrogue – Almirante Brown Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
Brown Adrogue – Almirante Brown Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
Brown de Adrogue – Almirante Brown Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:00 |
Nacional Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 22:00 |
Nacional – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 22:00 |
Club Nacional – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguayan Primera División |
1 - lay |
£33.00 1.50 |
○ | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Stoiximan
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Deportes Temuco – Curico Unido Chile - Primera B |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Deportes Temuco – Curico Unido Chile - Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Nesine
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores B. – Unidos Arjantin Primera Nacional |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 67 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
SD Tarazona – FC Andorra ES - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FAST)
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
SD Tarazona – FC Andorra Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Tarazona – Andorra Spain - Primera RFEF |
1 |
|
||||
+ 190 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Betano (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 14:30 |
Derince Belediyespor – Elazigspor Turkey - TFF 2. Lig |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 14:30 |
Derince – Elazigspor Turkiye - 2. Lig |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 14:30 |
Belediye Derincespor – Elazigspor Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 80 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Crocobet
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
Arizona Monsoon FC – Irvine Zeta FC USA - NISA |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
|||
Accessbet (COM)
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
Arizona Monsoon FC – Irvine Zeta FC II USA - NISA, Group West |
Total 1-2 1st team |
|
● | |||
Bet9ja
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
Arizona Monsoon FC – Irvine Zeta FC USA - National Independent Soccer Association |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
||||
+ 102 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Dumiense – Lank FC Vilaverdense Portugal - Cup |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad – Vilaverdense Portugal - Cup |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad – Lank Fc Vilaverdense Portogallo - Taca de Portugal |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 106 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
BetBoom (RU)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Сан Тельмо – Атлетико Рафаэла Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Насьональ |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
San Telmo – Atl. Rafaela Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
San Telmo – Atlético de Rafaela Argentine Primera B Nacional |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
LootBet (SPORT)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein Europe - League Nations UEFA |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA - Nations League |
X |
|
||||
WinBet (BG)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 606 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Betnacional
Soccer |
08/09 15:30 |
NK Stupcanica – FK Tuzla City Bósnia & Herzegovina - Liga Prva, Federacije BiH |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 15:30 |
NK Stupcanica Olovo – Tuzla City Bosnia & Herzegovina - Prva Liga - FBiH |
1 |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Soccer |
08/09 15:30 |
NK Stupcanica Olovo – FK Tuzla City Bosnia & Herzegovina - Prva Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 165 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
KFG Gardabaer – Selfoss Iceland - 2.Delid |
1 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
KFG Gardabaer – Selfoss Iceland. 2. deild |
1 to win to nil |
|
||||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
KFG Gardabaer – UMF Selfoss Iceland - Division 2 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
35m |
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia International - UEFA Nations League, League C, Group 1 |
1st to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
○ | |||
Crocobet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia UEFA - Nations League |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 316 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Crocobet or value bets with Crocobet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.