▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
BetClic
Basketball |
04/05 19:45 |
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro – Andorra Spain - Spanish ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
EuropeBet
Basketball |
04/05 19:45 |
Obradoiro CAB – BC Andorra Spain - ACB League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
MelBet
Basketball |
04/05 19:45 |
Obradoiro – MoraBanc Andorra [49064] Spain. Liga ACB |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 118 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
11/05 12:30 |
Fulham – Manchester City England - Premier League |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
11/05 12:30 |
Fulham FC – Manchester City England - Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
11/05 12:30 |
Fulham – Man.City England - Premier |
1 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern Munich – Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern München – VfL Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern – Wolfsburg Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
09/05 14:30 |
Union Saint Gilloise – Antwerp Bélgica - Cup |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
09/05 14:30 |
Union Saint-Gilloise – Antwerp Belgium - Cofidis Cup |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
09/05 14:30 |
Union Saint-Gilloise – Antwerp Belgium - Beker van Belgie |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
1.00%
2m |
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Metz – Rennes France - Ligue 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Metz – Rennes France - Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
WWin
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
FC Metz – Rennes France - Ligue 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 191 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Soccer |
04/05 19:00 |
Rosario Central Women – Deportivo UAI Urquiza Women Women. Argentina. Premier Division A |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 19:00 |
Rosario Central Women – Uai Urquiza W Argentina - Primera Division, Women |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
TitanBet
Soccer |
04/05 19:00 |
Rosario Central (W) – UAI Urquiza (W) Womens Football - Argentina - Womens League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
||||
+ 154 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Cbet (GG)
Soccer |
04/05 19:45 |
Borac Banja Luka – NK GOŠK Gabela Bosnia-Herz - Premijer Liga BiH |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Soccer |
04/05 19:45 |
Fk Borac Banja Luka – Nk Gosk Gabela Bosnia Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 19:45 |
Fk Borac Banja Luka – Gosk Gabela Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premier League |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 901 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
YSB
Soccer |
04/05 17:30 |
Manchester City – Wolverhampton Wanderers English Premier League |
AH2(+3) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Soccer |
04/05 17:30 |
Manchester City – Wolverhampton England - Premier League |
AH1(−2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
○ | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 17:30 |
Manchester City – Wolverhampton England - Premier League |
AH1(−3.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1063 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Lvbet
Basketball |
04/05 19:00 |
KK Krka – KK LTH Castings Skofja Loka Slovenia - Slovenia Liga Nova KBM |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Basketball |
04/05 19:00 |
Krka – Castings Skofja Loka Slovenia - 1. A SKL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Basketball |
04/05 19:00 |
KK Krka – TTHcast Mercator Skofja Loka SI - Slovenia Premier A (Telemach League) |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
EuropeBet
Soccer |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - Bundesliga |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Betsul
Soccer |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Alemanha - Bundesliga |
1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 62 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
MelBet
Basketball |
05/05 06:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans – Brisbane Capitals [64233] Australia. NBL1 |
Under 89 OT 1st team |
|
|||
EuropeBet
Basketball |
05/05 06:00 |
Brisbane Spartans – Brisbane Capitals Australia - NBL1, North |
Over 88.5 OT 1st team |
|
||||
Exclusivebet
Basketball |
05/05 06:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans – Brisbane Capitals Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Over 89.5 OT 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
CBet (LT)
Soccer |
04/05 19:30 |
Real Noroeste – Portuguesa RJ Brazil - Serie D |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 19:30 |
Real Noroeste ES – Portuguesa Rj Brazil - Serie D |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
04/05 19:30 |
Real Noroeste – Portuguesa RJ Brazil - Brazilian Serie D |
AH2(−0.5) - lay |
$25.27 1.45 |
● | |||
+ 863 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MelBet
Soccer |
05/05 12:30 |
Elversberg – Hertha BSC [45053] Germany. 2. Bundesliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (FR)
Soccer |
05/05 12:30 |
SV Elversberg – Hertha Berlin Germany - Bundesliga 2 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
05/05 12:30 |
Spvgg Elversberg 07 – Hertha BSC Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 330 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta – Aris Limassol Cyprus - 1st Division |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
|||
Bangbet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta – Aris Limassol FC 1st Division |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
11/05 17:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC – Aris Limassol Cyprus - 1st Division, Group Stage, Championship Group |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 244 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bodog (EU)
Soccer |
05/05 13:00 |
Liverpool U21 – Crystal Palace U21 Premier League 2 U21 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Soccer |
05/05 13:00 |
Liverpool U21 – Crystal Palace U21 England Amateur - Premier League 2 |
Total =1 |
|
||||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
05/05 13:00 |
Liverpool FC U21 – Crystal Palace U21 England Amateure - Premier League 2 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 66 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
04/05 19:00 |
EC Santo Andre – CA Patrocinense MG Brazil - Serie D |
Over 1.25 1st team |
|
|||
Mozzart
Soccer |
04/05 19:00 |
Santo Andre – Patrocinense Brazil 4 |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 19:00 |
Santo Andre – CA Patrocinense MG Brazil - Serie D |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
06/05 10:45 |
Oakleigh Cannons – Moreland City Australia - Victoria. National Premier League |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
|||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
06/05 11:30 |
Oakleigh Cannons – Moreland City FC Australia - NPL, Victoria |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Soccer |
06/05 11:30 |
Oakleigh Cannons – Moreland City FC Australia - Australia Victoria Npl 1 |
Total ≥1 2nd team - No |
|
● | |||
+ 260 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Bet7
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Bjoerkelangen Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Lokomotiv Oslo FK – Bjørkelangen SF NO - Norway Division 3 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Bjoerkelangen Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 5 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 292 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Zenit
Soccer |
04/05 20:00 |
Brest – Nantes France. Ligue 1 |
Under 5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 20:00 |
Brest – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Soccer |
04/05 20:00 |
Brest – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
+ 123 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
188Bet
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting-Lisbon – Portimonense Portugal - Portugal Primeira Liga |
AH2(+2.75) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting Lisbon – Portimonense SC Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH1(−2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
○ | |||
BetClic (IT)
Soccer |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting Lisbona – Portimonense Sc Portogallo - Liga Portugal |
AH1(−3.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 465 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
04/05 21:30 |
Carlos Mannucci – Deportivo Garcilaso Peru - Liga 1 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
04/05 21:30 |
Carlos Mannucci – Deportivo Garcilaso Peru - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (UK)
Soccer |
04/05 21:30 |
Carlos A. Manucci – Deportivo Garcilaso Peru - Peru - Primera |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
05/05 17:30 |
Union Saint Gilloise – Anderlecht Bélgica - First Division A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
05/05 17:30 |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise – RSC Anderlecht Belgium - Jupiler League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Redbet
Soccer |
05/05 17:30 |
Union Saint-Gilloise – Anderlecht Belgium / Jupiler Pro League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Lvbet
Soccer |
05/05 19:45 |
AS Roma – Juventus Italy - Serie A |
Over 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Betmaster
Soccer |
05/05 19:45 |
AS Roma – Juventus Turin Italy - Serie A |
Under 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
05/05 19:45 |
Roma – Juventus Italy - Serie A |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 89 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
UniBet
Soccer |
05/05 11:00 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Zhejiang China / Super League |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Soccer |
05/05 11:00 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Zhejiang Greentown China - Chinese Super League |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
05/05 11:00 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Zhejiang FC China - Super League |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Handball |
05/05 13:00 |
Odense Handbold (w) – SG BBM Bietigheim (w) Champions League - Wom. Last 8. Second leg |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Handball |
05/05 13:00 |
Odense W – SG Bbm Bietigheim Women International - Champions League Women |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Etopaz (AZ)
Handball |
05/05 13:00 |
HC Odense [W] – SG BBM Bietigheim [W] Europe - Champions League Women |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 287 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with EuropeBet or value bets with EuropeBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.