▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
49m |
Mozzart
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga II – Junkeren Norway 3 B |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – IK Junkeren Norway - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period |
|
||||
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga IF Oslo II – Junkeren Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2 2024 |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 961 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MelBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Sonnenhof – TSV Essingen [74169] Germany. Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach – TSV Essingen Germany - Oberliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach – TSV Essingen Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg 2024/2025 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 210 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – CA Estudiantes Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional 2024 |
1X and Both to score |
|
|||
Suprabets
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – Estudiantes de Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – Estudiantes de Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 146 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betsul
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Rússia - MHL |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Red Army Moscow – Akademiya SKA-Yunior Ice Hockey. MHL. Regular Season. |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
IZIbet
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20 – SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U20 Russia - MHL 2024/2025 |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 54 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
26/09 17:45 |
Fenerbahce SK – Union St.-Gilloise Europe - UEFA Europa League 2024/2025 |
Over 1.5 |
|
○ | ||
Pin-up
Soccer |
26/09 17:45 |
Fenerbahce (Tur) – Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel) Europe - UEFA Europa League |
Total 2-6 - No |
|
● | |||
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
26/09 17:45 |
Fenerbahce – Union Saint Gilloise UEFA Europa League |
Under 6.5 |
|
||||
+ 48 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
10/09 19:45 |
England – Finland Europe - UEFA Nations League B, Group 2 2024/2024 |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
10/09 19:45 |
England – Finland National teams - UEFA Nations League. League B |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | |||
+ 337 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
09/09 12:00 |
Gibraltar U21 – North Macedonia U21 Europe - U21 Euro Qualification, Group 3 2024 |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Soccer |
09/09 12:00 |
Gibraltar U21 – North Macedonia U21 International Youth. UEFA U21 Euro Qualifiers |
2 to win to nil |
|
○ | |||
Tipsport (CZ)
Soccer |
09/09 12:00 |
Gibraltar U21 – Severní Makedonie U21 Kvalifikace ME 2025, Fotbal - do 21 let TEAMS |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 212 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II – SV Meppen Germany - Regionalliga North 2024/2025 |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Werder Bremen II – Meppen Germany - Germany - Regionalliga North |
X |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II – SV Meppen 1912 DE - Germany Regionalliga North |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 412 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
CrystalBet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Burgos CF U19 – Mostoles U19 Spain - Spain, Youth League. Under 19 |
2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Burgos CF U19 – CD Mostoles U19 Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5 2024/2025 |
2 to win to nil |
|
||||
Bwin
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Burgos CF (U19) – CD Mostoles URJC (U19) Spain - U19 Division de Honor |
1X |
|
||||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
10Bet (UK)
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
El Salvador – Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League - Nations League Matches stq pr cu |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
NairaBet
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
El Salvador – Bonaire CONCACAF - CONCACAF Nations League |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
IZIbet
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
El Salvador – Bonaire North and Central America - CONCACAF Nations League 2024/2025 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 84 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/09 19:30 |
Universidad de Concepcion – Santiago Morning Chile - Primera B |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Soccer |
09/09 19:30 |
Universidad de Concepcion – Santiago Morning Chile - Primera B |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
IZIbet
Soccer |
09/09 19:30 |
C.D. Universidad de Concepcion – Santiago Morning Chile - Primera B 2024 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 139 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
Rosario Central – Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
Under 2.25 |
|
|||
Zenit
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina. Primera Division |
Total =2 |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
Under 2.5 - lay |
$95.92 1.61 |
● | |||
+ 306 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Pin-up
Soccer |
19/09 20:00 |
Atalanta (Ita) – Arsenal (Eng) Europe - UEFA Champions League |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
MyStake
Soccer |
19/09 20:00 |
Atalanta – Arsenal UEFA Champions League - League Stage |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
IZIbet
Soccer |
19/09 20:00 |
Atalanta Bergamo – Arsenal Europe - UEFA Champions League 2024/2025 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 780 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League 2024/2025 |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
NetBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
VBet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2547 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
IZIbet
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton and Hove Albion – Ipswich Town FC England - Premier League 2024/2025 |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Inghilterra - Premier League |
2 |
€11.83 |
○ | |||
+ 20 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK International - Champions Hockey League 24/25 |
Under 6 OT+SO |
|
○ | ||
IZIbet
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK Europe - Champions Hockey League 2024/2025 |
Over 5.5 OT+SO |
|
||||
BetFair SB
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK Champions Hockey League |
Over 6.5 OT+SO |
|
● | |||
+ 102 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/09 18:45 |
Portugal – Scotland International - UEFA Nations League |
AH2(+0.75) |
$1,027.22 |
○ | ||
NaijaBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland UEFA Nations League A |
1 |
|
● | |||
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Europe - UEFA Nations League A, Group 1 2024/2024 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 973 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
N1Bet (NG)
Soccer |
26/09 20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – Qarabag FK Europe - UEFA Europa League |
Under 6.5 |
|
|||
Pin-up
Soccer |
26/09 20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur (Eng) – FK Qarabag (Aze) Europe - UEFA Europa League |
Total 2-6 - No |
|
● | |||
IZIbet
Soccer |
26/09 20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – FK Qarabag Europe - UEFA Europa League 2024/2025 |
Over 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 112 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
16/09 17:30 |
AC Parma – Udinese Calcio Italy - Serie A 2024/2025 |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Betcity (NL)
Soccer |
16/09 17:30 |
Parma – Udinese Italy / Serie A |
X |
|
○ | |||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
16/09 17:30 |
Parma – Udinese Italy - Serie A |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 110 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Azerbaijão UEFA - Nations League C |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 1 2024/2024 |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Betkwiff
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 385 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
CD Badajoz – Olivenza Spain - Tercera Division RFEF, Group 14 2024/2025 |
AH2(+3) |
|
○ | ||
PokerStars
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
CD Badajoz – Olivenza Spanish Tercera Division RFEF |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
MaxLine
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Бадахос – Оливенса Испания. Терсера RFEF. Группа 14. |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 319 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Zenit
Soccer |
17/09 17:45 |
Juventus – PSV Eindhoven Europe. UEFA Champions League. League phase |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
IZIbet
Soccer |
17/09 17:45 |
Juventus FC – PSV Eindhoven Europe - UEFA Champions League 2024/2025 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
17/09 17:45 |
Juventus FC – PSV Eindhoven Europe - UEFA Champions League 2024/2025 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 460 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 21:00 |
Brusque FC SC – Vila Nova FC Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
IZIbet
Soccer |
14/09 21:00 |
Brusque – Vila Nova GO Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
2 1st period |
|
||||
SportyBet
Soccer |
14/09 21:00 |
Brusque FC SC – Vila Nova FC GO Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Rivalry
Soccer |
13/09 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – Huracan Argentina - Liga Pro |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
IZIbet
Soccer |
13/09 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – Atletico Huracan Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
Under 2.25 |
|
○ | |||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
13/09 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – Atletico Huracan Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 151 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
IZIbet
Soccer |
15/09 00:30 |
D.C. United (Washington) – New York City FC United States - MLS 2024 |
12 and Both to score 1st period |
|
|||
GaleraBet
Soccer |
15/09 00:30 |
DC United – New York City Americas - USA - MLS - YYUZJR |
Any team to win to nil 1st period |
|
||||
BetCity
Soccer |
15/09 00:30 |
D.C. United – New York City Soccer. USA. MLS. Regular season. |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 55 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with IZIbet or value bets with IZIbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.