▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1m |
Sportium (ES)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Culshaw (ENG) – Bartek Kanabey (ENG) UFC - Combates |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Culshaw – Bartek Kanabey World - BKFC |
X |
|
○ | |||
1xBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Culshaw – Bartek Kanabey [65932] Bare Knuckle FC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1m |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Amanda Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
£13.00 |
||||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Pooja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC on ESPN |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 476 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3d |
BetDaq
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Bouts |
2 / DNB |
$164.00 |
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 44 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 18:05 |
Valentina Scatizzi – Marie Loiseau United States - PFL Europe |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:45 |
Valentina Scatizzi – Marie Loiseau World - PFL |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 28 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
16h |
ZEbet (NL)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Kane Mousah (GBR) – Tuke, Dylan PFL - PFL Europe 2 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Муса К. – Тьюк Д. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 276 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
16h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Reyes Dominick – Jacoby Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 34 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary PFL (ADJ98280) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Грант Дж. – Лири Ч. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
11h |
LsBet
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Whittaker, R – Chimaev, K World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 112 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:30 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 68 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3d |
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
TonyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr, Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 47 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3h |
OlyBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dye – Mariam Torchinava World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 55 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
14h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish OTHERS - BARE KNUCKLE FIGHTING |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Уилл Рочестер – Люк Бимиш Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда). |
X |
|
● | |||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish World - BKFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
M. Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4d |
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3h |
GoldenPark
Martial arts |
08/06 21:55 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs PFL - Combates |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs World - PFL |
X |
|
○ | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
МакГриллен-Эванс Л. – Захаровс М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Katona B. – Butler J. UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 62 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 47 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
CBet (LT)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 243 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
9h |
Winbet (RO)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Lamanna Thomas – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights (ADJ98280) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 57 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4h |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Давид Козма – Ион Сурду Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
15h |
EsporteNet (BET)
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Takeda, Koji – Shaydullaev, Razhab Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhabali Shaydullaev World - Rizin Fighting Federation |
X |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Такеда Кодзи – Шайдуллаев Ражаб MMA. Rizin FF |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 77 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2h |
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
Legierski Mateusz – Wanliss Akonne Oktagon, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Akonne Wanliss – Mateusz Legierski Oktagon |
2 |
|
||||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
8h |
BetPix365
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Erbst, Kleber Koike – Archuleta, Juan Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:20 |
Kleber Koike Erbst – Juan Archuleta World - Rizin Fighting Federation |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
09/06 08:00 |
Kleber Koike – Juan Archuleta Rizin FF - Combatsport |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
9h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 119 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
56m |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mochamed Machaev – Acoidan Duque Fights - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MarsBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev International - Oktagon |
1 |
|
||||
+ 19 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with MarsBet or value bets with MarsBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.