▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Soccer |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Guntamatic Ried – FC Dornbirn Austria - 2nd League |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Ried – FC Dornbirn Austria - 2. Liga |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Ried – FC Dornbirn 1913 Austria 2. Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 270 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa (Corners) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Corners) Israel - Premier League Corners |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Versus (ES)
Soccer |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 290 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
21/05 16:50 |
Zalgiris – Lietkabelis Lithuania LKL |
AH1(−0.5) 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Basketball |
21/05 16:50 |
Zalgiris – Lietkabelis Lithuania. Men. LKL. Semi Final Best of 5 Matches |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
21/05 16:50 |
BC Zalgiris Kaunas – BC Lietkabelis Lithuania - Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 10:00 |
Sebastian Baez (Games) – Roberto Carballes Baena (Games) ATP Geneva - R16 |
Over 20 |
|
● | ||
iForBet
Tennis |
22/05 10:30 |
Sebastian Baez – Roberto Carballes Baena ATP - ATP Genewa |
Under 20 |
|
||||
+ 1086 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
24/05 19:30 |
Venezia – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Guts
Soccer |
24/05 19:30 |
Venezia – Palermo Italy - Italy - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Soccer |
24/05 19:30 |
Venezia – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 109 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Suprabets
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton Switzerland - ATP Geneva - Clay |
AH2(−3) |
|
○ | ||
Stoiximan
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton ATP - Geneva |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli (Games) – Ben Shelton (Games) ATP Geneva - R16 |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
||||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 19:30 |
Alvarado – Chacarita Juniors Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Soccer |
26/05 19:30 |
Alvarado – Chacarita Jr. Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
Marjosports
Soccer |
26/05 19:30 |
CA Alvarado – CA Chacarita Juniors Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 884 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Pinnacle
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Steaua Bucuresti – ACS Potaissa Turda Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Steaua Bucuresti – Potaisa Turda Romania - Liga Nationala 2023/2024 |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Steaua Bucuresti – AHC Potaissa Turda Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 136 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pinnacle
Ice hockey |
23/05 01:07 |
New York Rangers – Florida Panthers NHL |
AH1(+1) 3rd period |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Ice hockey |
23/05 01:00 |
New York Rangers (1st Period) – Florida Panthers (1st Period) NHL Play Off - 1st Period |
AH2(−0.5) 3rd period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Ice hockey |
23/05 01:00 |
New York Rangers – Florida Panthers North America - NHL - Play-Offs |
AH2(−1.5) 3rd period |
|
● | |||
+ 253 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor Turkey - Super League |
AH2(+2.75) |
|
|||
EuroBet
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor As Turchia - Turchia 1 |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
PokerStars (FR)
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor Turkish Super League (ADJ98280) |
1(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 1381 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
21/05 23:45 |
Piratas de La Guaira – Guaiqueries De Margarita Venezuela - Superliga |
Under 141 OT |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Basketball |
21/05 23:45 |
Piratas de La Guaira – Guaiqueries De Margarita Venezuela - Superliga |
Over 140 OT |
|
○ | |||
Sportbet (IT)
Basketball |
21/05 23:45 |
Piratas De La Guaira – Guaiqueries De Margarita Venezuela - SuperLiga |
Over 141.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 631 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BaltBet
Soccer |
26/05 18:00 |
Университатя Крайова – Университатя Клуж Румыния. Чемпионат |
1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 18:00 |
Universitatea Craiova – Universitatea Cluj Romania - Liga 1 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 269 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - LaLiga |
Under 1 1st team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 52 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Akhdoud – Al Wahda Mecca Arábia Saudita - Pro League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Akhdoud – Al-Wehda Club Arabia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Akhdoud – Al-Wehda Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 146 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad Asuncion (Corners) – Nacional Asuncion (Corners) Paraguay - Division Profesional Corners |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betwgb
Soccer |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Firebet (PT)
Soccer |
23/05 01:00 |
Barcelona Guayaquil – LDU Quito Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Lvbet
Soccer |
23/05 01:00 |
Barcelona Guayaquil – LDU Quito Ecuador - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
23/05 01:00 |
Barcelona SC – LDU Quito Ecuador - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 170 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Deportivo Merlo – UAI Urquiza Argentina - Reserve League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
William Hill
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Deportivo Merlo (Res) – UAI Urquiza (Res) Argentinian Reserve League |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars
Soccer |
21/05 19:30 |
Deportivo Merlo (Res) – Uai Urquiza (Res) Argentinian Reserves |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 189 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Matchbook
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europe - UEFA Europa League |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$339.40 4.10 |
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta BC – Bayer Leverkusen UEFA - Europa League |
X |
|
||||
1Bet
Soccer |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta (N) – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europe - UEFA Europa League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 924 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep Turkey - Super League |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Soccer |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep FK Turkey - Super Lig |
X(0:0) 1st period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Soccer |
26/05 16:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep FK Turquia - Super Lig |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2399 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Redbet
Soccer |
26/05 17:30 |
Burgos – Tenerife Spain / La Liga 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Leon
Soccer |
26/05 17:30 |
Burgos CF – CD Tenerife Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
26/05 17:30 |
CD Burgos – Tenerife Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 768 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen IF II – KFUM Oslo II Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
|||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
MJONDALEN 2 – Kfum 2 Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 3 |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
Nesine
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen 2 – KFUM 2 Norveç 3. Ligi |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 1966 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Parasino
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova – Robin Montgomery Grand Slam - Roland Garros Women's 2024 |
11-2 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova (Games) – Robin Montgomery (Games) WTA French Open - Qualifiers |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK II – Kristiansund BK II Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK II – Kristiansund BK II Noruega - 3rd Division Group 5 |
X |
|
||||
Betano (BR)
Soccer |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK II – Kristiansund II Norway - 3. divisjon |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 606 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
22/05 12:35 |
Qingdao West Coast – Changchun Yatai China - China - Super League |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
22/05 12:35 |
Qingdao West Coast (Corners) – Changchun Yatai (Corners) China - Super League Corners |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Soccer |
22/05 12:35 |
Qingdao West Coast – Changchun Yatai China - Chinese - Super League |
1 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 131 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
OrbitX
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Danish Superliga |
AH1(+1.75) - lay |
$78.16 1.83 |
|||
Pinnacle
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Superliga |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Betano
Soccer |
21/05 18:00 |
Aarhus GF – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Superligaen |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 680 arbs for this event |