▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
FulltBet
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Italy - Italian Serie C |
AH2(−0.25) |
R$67.98 |
○ | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Virtus Entella – Ascoli Italy - Italy Serie C |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Soccer. Italy. Serie C1-B. |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 21:00 |
Once Caldas – Millonarios Colombia - Primera A |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 21:00 |
Once Caldas – Millonarios Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Soccer |
08/09 21:00 |
CD Once Caldas – Millonarios FC Colômbia - Primeira A, Encerramento |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
Deportivo Pasto – Independiente Medellin Colombia - Primera A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
Deportivo Pasto – Independiente Medellín Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
MyStake
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
AD Pasto – Independiente Medellin Colombia - Primera A, Clausura |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 372 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
1 |
|
|||
Betxchange new
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League |
X |
|
○ | |||
WinBet (BG)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 535 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
CoolBet
Ice hockey |
10/09 16:30 |
JYP – Pelicans Finland - Liiga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Ice hockey |
10/09 16:30 |
JYP – Pelicans Finland - Finland Liiga |
X |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Ice hockey |
10/09 16:30 |
JYP Jyvaskyla – Pelicans Lahti Finnish SM-Liiga |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
22Bet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland [25217] UEFA Nations League |
Under 1 - yellow cards 1st team |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland UEFA Nations League |
Over 0.5 - cards 1st team |
|
● | |||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
Over 1.5 - cards 1st team |
|
||||
+ 860 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara – Operario PR Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará – Operário PR Brazil - Brazil - Serie B stq pr cu |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Betrivers (CA)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará-CE – Operário-PR Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 216 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
DafaBet (ES) new
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
América-MG – Guarani Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie B |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
América MG – Guarani Brazil - Brazil - Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 323 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F-Marinos Japão - J-League Cup |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F Marinos Japão - J. League Cup |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo – Toin University of Yokohama FC Japan - Japan J.League Cup |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 318 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Matchbook
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
France – Belgium Europe - UEFA Nations League A |
1 |
$151.02 |
○ | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
France – Belgium Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
X |
|
○ | |||
Meridian
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
France – Belgium European - UEFA Nations League |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 437 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Azerbaijão UEFA - Nations League C |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
UniBet (FR)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovaquie – Azerbaïdjan Ligue des Nations |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 301 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
MarathonBet (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League. League C. Group Stage |
AH1(+1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland Nations League - UEFA Nations League (ADJ98280) |
AH2(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
2(1:0) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 194 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Yajuego (CO)
Soccer |
08/09 14:30 |
Belediye Derincespor – Elazigspor Turkey 2. Lig (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 14:30 |
Derince Bld. – Elazigspor Turkey - Turkey 2. Lig |
X |
|
||||
Betano
Soccer |
08/09 14:30 |
Derince Belediyespor – Elazigspor Turkey - TFF 2. Lig |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 471 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – HC Lausanne International - Champions Hockey League 24/25 |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
888sport
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – Lausanne HC Europe - Champions Hockey League |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
Nordicbet (DK)
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – Lausanne HC CHL - Champions Hockey League |
Over 6.5 |
|
||||
+ 460 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
Betnacional
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Haukar Hafnarfjordur – KF Fjallabyggd Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
1 |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Haukar – KF Iceland - Iceland 2. Deild |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 80 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22m |
Winmasters
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - UEFA Nations League A, Group 4 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
X |
|
||||
Meridian
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Denmark – Serbia European - UEFA Nations League |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1105 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
BetDaq
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League Matches |
0:0 |
$9.00 |
○ | |||
+ 228 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
MaxLine
Tennis |
08/09 10:30 |
Амина Аншба – Алевтина Ибрагимова WTA 125. Бухарест. Румыния. Clay. Квалификация. |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Tennis |
08/09 10:15 |
Anshba, Amina – Ibragimova, Alevtina Challengers Women - WTA Challenger Bucharest |
2:1 |
|
||||
Bet7
Tennis |
08/09 10:15 |
Anshba, Amina – Ibragimova, Alevtina WTA 125K - WTA Bucharest, Romania Women Singles |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 307 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
MarathonBet (DK)
Tennis |
09/09 03:00 |
C.O'Connell – T.Lamasine ATP Challenger Tour. Guangzhou, China PR. Singles. Round of 32 |
Under 20 |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Tennis |
09/09 03:00 |
O'Connell, Christopher – Lamasine, Tristan Challengers - ATP Challenger Guangzhou stq pr cu |
Over 19.5 |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Tennis |
09/09 03:00 |
Christopher O'Connell – Tristan Lamasine Challenger - Guangzhou |
Over 20.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 161 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Yeclano Deportivo – UD Ibiza ES - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Yeclano – UD Ibiza-Eivissa Spain - Spain - Primera RFEF |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
VBet
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Yeclano Deportivo – UD Ibiza Eivissa Spain - Primera Federacion |
1 |
|
||||
+ 116 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
BetPix365
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen Dragons – Ocelari Trinec International - Champions Hockey League 24/25 |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
FanDuel
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen Dragons – Ocelari Trinec International - Champions Hockey League |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
Nordicbet (DK)
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen – HC Oceláři Třinec CHL - Champions Hockey League |
Over 6.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 314 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
MarathonBet (DK)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres – Nantes France. Men. Star League |
AH2(0) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres Metropole Handball – HBC Nantes France - France Division 1 |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres Metropole HB 28 – HBC Nantes France - LNH Starligue |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 102 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
BetOnline
Soccer |
08/09 23:10 |
Fortaleza – Alianza FC Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Soccer |
08/09 23:10 |
Alianza Petrolera – Fortaleza FC Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
X |
|
||||
BetPix365
Soccer |
08/09 23:10 |
Alianza FC Valledupar – Fortaleza FC Colombia - Primera A, Clausura 2024 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 248 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
37m |
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse – Tremblay en France Handball France - Starligue |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Nordicbet (DK)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse Handball – Tremblay En France France - France Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
SboBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse Handball – Tremblay en France France Handball Div. 1 |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 43 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
15h |
Etipos (SK)
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing – Skelleftea Medzinárodný - Liga majstrov |
1(≥3) |
|
|||
Nordicbet (DK)
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skellefteå AIK CHL - Champions Hockey League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Parasino
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK International - Champions League |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 66 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Nordicbet (DK) or value bets with Nordicbet (DK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.