▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
2h |
Parimatch (BR)
Tennis |
09/09 03:03 |
Zeng Yaojie – Radu Albot ATP Challenger - Guangzhou. Hard |
0:2 |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Tennis |
09/09 03:00 |
Цзэн Яоцзе – Албот Раду ATP. Челленджер. Гуанчжоу 2 |
1:2 |
|
○ | |||
Oley
Tennis |
09/09 03:00 |
Y. Zeng – R. Albot ATP Challenger Guangzhou (Çin) (ADJ98280) |
11-2 |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
SK Traeff – IF Ready Norway Division 3 Group 5 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Traeff – IF Ready Norveç 3. Ligi |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Træff – Ready [92098] Norway. Division 3. Group 5 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 180 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Stoiximan
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Deportes Temuco – Curico Unido Chile - Primera B |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
DomusBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Deportes Temuco – Curico Unido Cile - Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores B. – Unidos Arjantin Primera Nacional |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 12511 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7m |
SportingWin
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau Utd – Katsina Utd Nijerya Premier Ligi |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
1Bet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 325 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
HSC Suhr Aarau – Kreuzlingen Switzerland - Nationalliga A stq pr cu |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Oley
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
HSC Suhr Aarau – HSC Kreuzlingen İsviçre Ulusal Ligi , Erkekler |
X 1st period |
|
||||
MyStake
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
HSC Suhr Aarau – HSC Kreuzlingen Switzerland - Nationalliga A |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 53 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B stq pr cu |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novo Brezilya Serie B |
2 |
|
||||
Seubet
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 83 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1h |
Betsul
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen Dragons – HC Ocelari Trinec Internacional - Liga dos Campeões de Hoquei no Gelo |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen Dragons – Ocelari Trinec Hokey Şampiyonlar Ligi |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Bwin
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen – HC Ocelari Trinec Europe - Champions Hockey League |
2(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
9h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
Turquia – Islândia UEFA - Nations League B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
Türkiye – İzlanda UEFA Uluslar Ligi |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (FR)
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
Turkey – Iceland Europe - Nations League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
5h |
Optibet (LT)
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
CSKA Moscow – Admiral Vladivostok Europe - KHL |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Cska Moskova – A. Vladivostok Rusya KHL |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
VBet (LAT)
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
CSKA Moscow – Admiral Vladivostok Russia - KHL |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 75 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
10Bet (UK)
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
El Salvador – Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League - Nations League Matches |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
NairaBet
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
El Salvador – Bonaire CONCACAF - CONCACAF Nations League |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
Oley
Soccer |
09/09 02:00 |
El Salvador – Bonaire CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 58 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 12:00 |
Umea FC Akademi – IF Algarna Sweden - Division 2 |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 12:00 |
Umea Akademi – IF Algarna İsveç 2. Lig Norrland |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 12:00 |
Umea FC – IF Algarna Sweden - 2nd Division, Norrland |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
27m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
US Pianese – SSD Citta di Campobasso IT - Italy Serie C (Lega Pro) |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
3et
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
Pianese – Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Italy - Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
US Pianese – Citta Di Campobasso İtalya Serie C |
1 |
|
||||
+ 140 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
30m |
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse – Tremblay en France Handball France - Starligue |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Oley
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Toulouse – Tremblay En France Fransa LNH Starligue |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betters (PL)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse – Tremblay France - Division 1 |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
5h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Suíça – Espanha UEFA - Nations League A |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
İsviçre – İspanya UEFA Uluslar Ligi |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Bet7
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Switzerland – Spain International - UEFA Nations League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 37 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC – Operario Ferroviario Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara CE – Operario Brezilya Serie B |
2 |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC CE – Operario Ferroviario EC PR Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 90 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
37m |
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Junkeren Norway - Norway - 2nd Division |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Tipsport (CZ)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Junkeren 3. norská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
1X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga II – Junkeren Norveç 2. Lig, 2.Grup |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 174 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1h |
Olimp
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
BSV Sachsen Zwickau (W) – Blomberg-Lippe (W) Germany. Bundesliga. Women |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Oley
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
BSV Sachsen Zwickau (K) – HSG Blomberg-Lippe (K) Almanya Bundesliga, Kadınlar |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
BSV Sachsen Zwickau – HSG Blomberg-Lippe Germany - Bundesliga. Women |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 23 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
7h |
Oley
Handball |
08/09 07:00 |
Daido Steel – Earth Friends BM Japonya Hentbol Ligi |
X |
|
|||
MaxLine
Handball |
08/09 07:00 |
Дайдо Стил – Эртфрендс БМ Япония. Джей-лига. Мужчины. |
12 |
|
● | |||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
44m |
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Under 1.75 1st team |
|
|||
1Win (ORIGINAL)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total ≥2 1st team |
|
● | |||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
İsveç – Estonya UEFA Uluslar Ligi |
Over 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 39 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
18h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
10/09 00:00 |
Botafogo SP – Goias EC Brazil - Serie B |
AH2(+1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
10/09 00:00 |
Botafogo – Goias GO Brezilya Serie B |
1 1st period |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
10/09 00:00 |
Botafogo FC Sao Paulo – Goias Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 27 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4h |
Smarkets
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
VfL Lubeck Schwartau – TV Grosswallstadt German 2. HBL |
2 / DNB |
£24.00 |
● | ||
Oley
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Lubeck Schwa – Grosswallst Almanya Bundesliga 2 |
X |
|
||||
NeoBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
VfL Lubeck Schwartau – TV Grosswallstadt Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
10h |
BaltBet
Tennis |
09/09 08:00 |
Мертенс Элиза – Захарова Анастасия WTA. 250. Монастир |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | ||
Mundoapostas
Tennis |
09/09 10:00 |
Elise Mertens – Anastasia Zakharova Tunísia - WTA Monastir |
2:0 |
|
○ | |||
Oley
Tennis |
09/09 10:00 |
E. Mertens – A. Zakharova WTA Munastır (Tun) |
0:2 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
53m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Azerbaijão UEFA - Nations League C |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakya – Azerbaycan UEFA Uluslar Ligi |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
UniBet (FR)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovaquie – Azerbaïdjan Ligue des Nations |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 122 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
35m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America MG – Guarani SP Brezilya Serie B |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
América-MG – Guarani SP Brazilian Serie B |
0:0 |
£22.00 |
||||
+ 176 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
8h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Oley
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Lüksemburg – Belarus UEFA Uluslar Ligi |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus International - UEFA Nations League |
0:0 |
$6.54 |
||||
+ 89 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Oley or value bets with Oley.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.