▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Muslim Salikhov – Santiago Ponzinibbio UFC - UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
14/07 03:40 |
Понзиниббио С. – Салихов М. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Намаюнас vs. Кортез |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
14/07 03:30 |
Santiago Ponzinibbio – Muslim Salikhov UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2h |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Mariya Agapova – Luana Santos UFC - UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MostBet
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Luana Santos – Mariya Agapova UFC - Fight Night. 14.07.24 |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
14/07 00:15 |
Luana Santos – Maryia Agapova UFC (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 43 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Joshua Van – Charles Johnson World - Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Joshua Van – Charles Johnson UFC - UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.80%
6h |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
06/07 00:00 |
Xie Wei – Tatsumitsu Wada ONE Championship - ONE Friday Fights 68 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
FavBet
Martial arts |
06/07 01:30 |
Tatsumitsu Wada – Wei Xie Fights - ONE Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
5h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
06/07 01:20 |
Ali Saldoev – Black Panther International - ONE Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
06/07 00:00 |
Ali Saldoev – Black Panther ONE Championship - ONE Friday Fights 68 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 29 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
4h |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Josh Fremd – Andre Petroski UFC - UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Josh Fremd – Andre Petroski UFC - Fight Night. 14.07.24 |
X |
|
○ | |||
FonBet
Martial arts |
14/07 00:05 |
Josh Fremd – Andre Petroski MMA. UFC on ESPN 59 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.45%
7h |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
27/07 23:00 |
Leon Edwards – Belal Muhammad UFC - UFC 304 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
28/07 04:30 |
L. Edwards – B. Muhammad International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
26/07 23:00 |
Эдвардс Леон – Мухаммад Белал UFC. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
4d |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
27/07 23:00 |
Tom Aspinall – Curtis Blaydes UFC - UFC 304 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Marathon
Martial arts |
27/07 21:30 |
T.Aspinall – C.Blaydes UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 14 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
43m |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
06/07 02:00 |
Luke Lessei – Bampara Kouyate International - ONE FC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
06/07 01:00 |
Bampara Kouyate – Luke Lessei ONE Championship - ONE Friday Fights 68 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
2d |
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
14/07 00:00 |
Julian Erosa – Christian Rodriguez UFC - UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
14/07 01:15 |
Кристиан Родригес – Джулиан Эроса Смешанные Единоборства |
X |
|
○ | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
14/07 01:40 |
Эроса Дж. – Родригез К. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Намаюнас vs. Кортез |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
45m |
MaxLine
Martial arts |
06/07 01:30 |
Хироба Минова – Джереми Миадо One FC. |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Optibet (LT) new
Martial arts |
06/07 00:00 |
Jeremy Miado – Hiroba Minowa ONE Championship - ONE Friday Fights 68 |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Optibet (LT) or value bets with Optibet (LT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.