▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
FulltBet
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Italy - Italian Serie C |
AH2(−0.25) |
R$67.98 |
○ | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Italia - Serie C |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Soccer. Italy. Serie C1-B. |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Betano
Soccer |
15/09 18:30 |
PAOK – Panathinaikos Greece - Super League 1 (ADJ98280) |
1X and Both to score |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
15/09 18:30 |
Paok – Panathinaikos Grecia - Super League 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Soccer |
15/09 18:30 |
PAOK – Panathinaikos Greece - Greece Super League |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 112 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
09/09 17:00 |
Chipre – Kosovo UEFA - Nations League C |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
09/09 17:00 |
Cipro – Kosovo Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
BetKing
Soccer |
09/09 17:00 |
Cyprus – Kosovo UEFA - Nations League |
1(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 160 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
St Etienne – Lille France - Ligue 1 |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
Saint Etienne – Lilla Francia - Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
St Etienne – Lille France - French Ligue 1 |
AH1(−0.5) |
$9.87 |
||||
+ 64 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Inghilterra - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Inghilterra - Premier League |
2 |
€11.83 |
○ | |||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
MostBet
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hamburg Eimsbütteler – Alsterbrüder Germany - Oberliga. Hamburg |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hebc Hamburg – Fc Alsterbruder Germania Amatori - Oberliga |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Leon
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
HEBC Hamburg – Alsterbruder Germany - Oberliga |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 217 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC – Operario Ferroviario Brazil - Serie B |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara Ce – Operario Pr Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B |
Total =1 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará SC – Operário Ferroviário Brazilian Serie B |
Goals: No |
|
○ | |||
+ 467 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
1Win (ORIGINAL)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total ≥2 1st team |
|
● | ||
BetClic (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Svezia – Estonia Europa - UEFA Nations League |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Svezia – Estonia Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 289 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20m |
Germania (HR)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Danska – Srbija UEFA - Nations League A |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Danimarca – Serbia Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
Leon
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 404 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Arzignanochiampo – Padova Italy - Italian Serie C |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$21.19 1.34 |
○ | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Arzignano Valchiampo – Padova Italia - Serie C |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
FC Arzignano Valchiampo – Padova Italy - Serie C |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 90 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
BaltBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Красная Армия – Академия СКА-Юниор Россия. МХЛ |
Under 2 2nd team |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya Ska-junior Krasnogorsk Russia - MHL |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Bet7
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Russia - MHL |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 122 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 14:00 |
Como – Bologna Italy - Serie A |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
14/09 14:00 |
Como – Bologna Italia - Serie A |
2 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
14/09 14:00 |
Como – Bologna Italy - Italian Serie A |
AH2(−1.25) |
$2.88 |
||||
+ 34 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
24h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 12:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Irlanda Del Nord Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Bulgaria – Northern Ireland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total ≥5 |
|
||||
+ 420 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Hainan Star – Beijing Institute of Technology China - League Two |
2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Haikou Mingcheng – Beijing Institute Of Technology Cina - League 2 |
2 to win to nil |
|
||||
18Bet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Hainan Star – Beijing Institute of Technology FC China - China League Two |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
MostBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Junkeren Norway - Division 2. Group 2 |
AH1(+3.25) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Ik Junkeren Norvegia - 2a Divisione |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
MaxLine
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Волеренга II – Юнкерен Норвегия. 2-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 242 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Bet-at-home
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
VfL Lubeck Schwartau – TV Grosswallstadt Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2024/2025 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Lubeck Schwartau – Tv Grosswallstadt Germania - 2. Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
NeoBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
VfL Lubeck Schwartau – TV Grosswallstadt Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
34m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
US Pianese – SSD Citta di Campobasso IT - Italy Serie C (Lega Pro) |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT)
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
Pianese – Campobasso Italy - Italy - Serie C, Group B |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
Pianese – Campobasso Italia - Serie C |
1 |
|
||||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
18/09 18:00 |
Betis – Getafe Spain - LaLiga |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
18/09 18:00 |
Real Betis – Getafe Spagna - LaLiga |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Soccer |
18/09 18:00 |
Betis – Getafe Spain. Primera Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
47m |
BantuBet
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
SK Traeff – IF Ready Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 4.25 |
|
|||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Sk Traeff – Ready Fotball Norvegia - 3a Divisione |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
BetFair SB
Soccer |
08/09 13:00 |
Traeff – Ready IF Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 193 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F-Marinos Japão - J-League Cup |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F Marinos Giappone - J. League Cup |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Soccer |
08/09 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - League Cup |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 40 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Bodog (EU)
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Queen's Park – Edinburgh City Challenge Cup |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Queens Park Fc – Edinburgh City Fc Scozia - Challenge Cup |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Betinia
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Queen's Park – Edinburgh City FC Scotland - Challenge Cup |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 157 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Bet9ja
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
Atletico Rosario – Tallares de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
Ca Rosario Central – Talleres De Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
1 |
$6.91 |
● | |||
+ 277 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
8h |
Betrivers (CA)
Soccer |
09/09 20:00 |
CD Castellon – Cadiz Spain / La Liga 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
MostBet
Soccer |
09/09 20:00 |
Castellon – Cadiz Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
09/09 20:00 |
Castellon – Cadiz Spagna - LaLiga 2 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 92 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
41m |
Betsul
Soccer |
08/09 10:00 |
AS Monaco FC – US Colomiers França - Campeonato Nacional - Sub-19 - Grupo D |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
GGBet
Soccer |
08/09 10:00 |
Monaco U19 – Colomiers U19 FR - France. League U19 |
1 |
|
● | |||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 10:00 |
Monaco U19 – Us Colomiers Francia - Campionato U19 |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Azerbaijão UEFA - Nations League C |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
OriginalBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovacchia – Azerbaigian Nations League - UEFA Nations League |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
UniBet (FR)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovaquie – Azerbaïdjan Ligue des Nations |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 308 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with OriginalBet (IT) or value bets with OriginalBet (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.