▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
CBet (GG)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar W – Kolbotn W Norway - Toppserien W |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjornar (W) – Kolbotn (W) Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar Women – Kolbotn Women Norway - Toppserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Bodog (EU)
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Queen's Park – Edinburgh City Challenge Cup |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
CrystalBet
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Queens Park FC – Edinburgh City Scotland - Scotland, Challenge Cup |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Queens Park FC – Edinburgh City FC Scotland - Scotland Challenge Cup |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 184 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 22:45 |
Guadalajara (W) – Club Necaxa (W) Mexico - Mexico League MX Women |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/09 22:45 |
Guadalajara (W) – Necaxa (W) Mexico. Liga MX. Women |
X |
|
||||
NaijaBet
Soccer |
08/09 22:45 |
Chivas Guadalajara Women – Club Necaxa Women Mexico Liga MX Femenil |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 167 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
MostBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:45 |
Al Bataeh – Al Jazira Abu Dhabi UAE - League Cup. Round of 16. Second leg |
AH2(+2) |
|
|||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Soccer |
08/09 14:45 |
AL Bataeh (UAE) – Al Jazira (UAE) United Arab Emirates - Pro League Cup 24/25 |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 14:45 |
Al Bataeh (UAE) – Al Jazira (UAE) United Arab Emirates - UAE Arabian Gulf Cup |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 352 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
RC Deportivo La Coruna (W) – FC Barcelona (W) Spain - Spain Women Primera División |
2 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Mansion (M88-BTI)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Deportivo La Coruna [W] – Barcelona [W] Spain - Spain - Primera Division Women |
Over 0.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Rc Deportivo La Coruna – FC Barcelona Espanha - Primera Division Women |
Total =0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3631 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein European - UEFA Nations League |
Score draw |
|
|||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League, League D, Group 1 |
No goals |
|
● | |||
BetDaq
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League Matches |
X - lay |
$147.00 3.10 |
○ | |||
+ 987 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
NJ/NY Gotham FC (W) – Houston Dash (W) USA - NWSL (W) |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
CrystalBet
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
Gotham – Houston USA - USA, NWSL Women |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 18:00 |
Gotham FC (W) – Houston Dash (W) USA - US National Soccer League Women |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1213 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
SD Tarazona – FC Andorra ES - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
WinBet (RO)
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
SD Tarazona – FC Andorra Spain - Primera Federacion |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
SD Tarazona – FC Andorra Spain - Spain Primera Federación |
1 |
|
||||
+ 104 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
HEBC Hamburg – Alsterbruder Germany - Oberliga |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
HEBC Hamburg – FC Alsterbruder Germany - Oberliga Hamburg |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 09:45 |
Hebc – FC Alsterbruder Germany - Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 494 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach – TSV Essingen Germany - Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betsson (GR)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach – TSV Essingen Germany - Germany Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg |
X |
|
||||
SportsBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach – TSV Essingen Germany - Oberliga |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 417 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39m |
MarathonBet (IT)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Junkeren Norway. 2nd Division |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga IF 2 – Junkeren Norway - Norway Second Division |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (BTI)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Junkeren Norway - Norway - 2nd Division |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1576 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
38m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Betmaster
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba FC PR – Gremio Novorizontino SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba FC PR – Gremio Novorizontino SP Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 585 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BetCity
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America MG – Guarani Soccer. Brazil. Serie B. |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Goals: Yes 1st team |
|
● | |||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America FC MG – Guarani FC SP Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 405 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 19:30 |
CA Alvarado – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Argentina Primera Nacional |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 19:30 |
CA Alvarado – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
||||
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 19:30 |
CA Alvarado – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
CBet (GG)
Soccer |
08/09 05:30 |
Edgeworth Eagles – Charlestown City Blues Australia - Northern NSW - NPL |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
Leon
Soccer |
08/09 05:30 |
Edgeworth Eagles FC – Charlestown City Blues FC Australia - NPL, Northern NSW |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 05:30 |
Edgeworth FC – Charlestown Azzurri FC Australia - Australia National Premier League Northern NSW |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 781 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
Deportivo Pasto – Independiente Medellin Colombia - Primera A |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
DripCasino
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
Deportivo Pasto – EDP Independiente Medellin Colombia - Colombia. Primera A |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
09/09 01:20 |
AD Pasto – Independiente Medellin Colombia - Colombia Categoría Primera A |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 769 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Suprabets
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
NeoBet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United Nigeria - Professional Football League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1208 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Apostaganha
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Suécia – Estônia Internacional - UEFA Nations League - YYUZJR |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
LootBet (SPORT)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - League Nations UEFA |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia European - UEFA Nations League |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1670 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Betxchange new
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland UEFA Nations League |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland Europe - UEFA Nations League A, Group 1 |
1 |
|
● | |||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland European - UEFA Nations League |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1270 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
25m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC – Operario Ferroviario Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
DafaBet (ES) new
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará – Operário-PR Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie B |
2 |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC CE – Operario Ferroviario EC PR Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 60 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Uniao De Coimbra – Beira-Mar Portugal - Taca de Portugal |
Score draw |
|
● | ||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Clube Uniao 1919 – SC Beira Mar Portugal - Portugal Cup |
Goals: No |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Clube Uniao 1919 – Beira Mar Portugal - Cup |
12 |
|
||||
+ 71 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Zenit
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Fjolnir – Afturelding Iceland. First division |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
YSB
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Fjolnir – Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Iceland 1st Division |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
Fjolnir – Afturelding Iceland - Iceland First Division |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 452 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
SportsBet (IO)
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
KFG Gardabaer – UMF Selfoss Iceland - 2. Deild |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
KFG Gardabaer – Umf Selfoss Iceland - Iceland Second Division |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 15:00 |
KFG – UMF Selfoss Iceland - 2 deild |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 315 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
PlayNow
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus European - UEFA Nations League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
BetDaq
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League Matches |
0:0 |
$9.00 |
○ | |||
+ 438 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
29m |
PlayNow
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres Métropole – HBC Nantes France - France Championnat D1 |
1 1st period |
|
|||
EfBet (ES)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres Metropole – Nantes France - LNH Starligue |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres – Nantes France - Starligue |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 241 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with PlayNow or value bets with PlayNow.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.