▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11h |
BaltBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 14:00 |
Ферьестад – Клагенфурт Европа. Лига Чемпионов |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 14:00 |
Farjestad BK – EC KAC Klagenfurt Europe - Champions Hockey League |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Ice hockey |
08/09 14:00 |
Färjestad – Klagenfurt Europe - Champions Hockey League |
1(0:4) |
|
○ | |||
+ 65 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
DafaBet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Vålerenga IF II – Junkeren Football / Norway / 2nd Division, avd 2 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – IK Junkeren Norway - 2nd Division |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2577 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
UE Cornella – CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Spain - Segunda Federacion |
1 |
|
|||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
UE Cornellà – Ibiza Islas Pitiusas ES - Spain Segunda División RFEF |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 105 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Mozzart
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
France – Belgium UEFA - Nations League A |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Soccer |
09/09 19:45 |
France – Belgium Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total 0-1 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 466 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bodog (EN)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League |
Over 1 |
|
|||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League, League D, Group 1 |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 937 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 21:00 |
Once Caldas – Millonarios Colombia - Primera A |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Matchbook
Soccer |
08/09 21:00 |
Once Caldas – Millonarios Colombia - Colombia Categoría Primera A |
2 |
$337.50 |
○ | |||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 21:00 |
Once Caldas – Millonarios FC Colombia - Primera A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 45 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara – Operario PR Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC – Operario Ferroviario EC Brazil - Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betrivers (CA)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará-CE – Operário-PR Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 388 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:30 |
CD Eldense – UD Almeria Spain - Segunda Division |
Under 8 - corners |
|
|||
Versus (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 17:30 |
Eldense – Almeria Spain - Segunda División |
Total 8-10 - corners |
|
● | |||
BetFair SB
Soccer |
08/09 17:30 |
Eldense – Almeria Spanish Segunda Division |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 37 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
EsporteNetSP
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Grêmio Novorizontino Brasil - Serie B |
2 |
|
○ | |||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Coritiba – Gremio Novorizontino Brazil - Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 717 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
10Cric
Handball |
08/09 07:00 |
Daido Steel – Earth Friends BM Japan - Japan Handball League |
X and Over 65.5 |
|
|||
ShansBet
Handball |
08/09 07:00 |
HC Daido Steel – Earth Friends BM Japan - Handball League |
X and Under 65.5 |
|
||||
MaxLine
Handball |
08/09 07:00 |
Дайдо Стил – Эртфрендс БМ Япония. Джей-лига. Мужчины. |
12 |
|
● | |||
+ 224 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Uniao De Coimbra – Beira-Mar Portugal - Taca de Portugal |
Score draw |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Uniao De Coimbra – SC Beira-Mar Portugal - Taca de Portugal |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Uniao de Coimbra – Beira Mar Portugal. Portugal Cup |
12 |
|
||||
+ 155 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
HSC Suhr Aarau – Kreuzlingen Switzerland - Nationalliga A |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
HSC Suhr Aarau – HSC Kreuzlingen Switzerland - Nationalliga A |
X 1st period |
|
||||
1xBet
Handball |
08/09 15:00 |
Suhr Aarau – Kreuzlingen [10961] Switzerland. NLA |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 36 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
BetCity
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
Badajoz – Olivenza Soccer. Spain. Tersera Division RFEF. Group 14. |
AH1(−2) |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
CD Badajoz – Olivenza Spain - Tercera Division RFEF, Group 14 2024/2025 |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
||||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 11:00 |
CD Badajoz – Olivenza FC Spain - Tercera Federacion |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 82 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
ShansBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – Lausanne HC Europe - Champions Hockey League |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
|||
Yajuego (CO)
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – HC Lausanne International Champions Hockey League |
X(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Danskespil (DK)
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Pinguins Bremerhaven – HC Lausanne Europa - Champions Hockey League |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 377 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
CoolBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 06:00 |
Yokohama Grits – Tohoku Free Blades Asia - Asia League Ice Hockey |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 06:00 |
Yokohama Grits – Tohoku Free Blades Asia - Asia League |
Over 5.75 |
|
||||
NetBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 06:00 |
Yokohama Grits – Tohoku Free Blades Asia - Asia League |
Over 6.5 |
|
||||
+ 263 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
ShansBet
Soccer |
09/09 17:00 |
Cyprus – Kosovo Europe - UEFA Nations League |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Soccer |
09/09 17:00 |
Кипр – Косово Европа. Лига наций УЕФА. Лига C |
12 1st period |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Soccer |
09/09 17:00 |
Cyprus – Kosovo Europe - UEFA Nations League |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 186 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
28m |
ShansBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres Metropole Handball 28 – HBC Nantes France - Division 1 |
1 1st period |
|
|||
EfBet (ES)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres Metropole – Nantes France - LNH Starligue |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Chartres – Nantes France - Starligue |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 37 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Brazino 777
Soccer |
10/09 23:00 |
Venezuela – Uruguay International - World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL |
1 / ANB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Soccer |
10/09 23:00 |
Venezuela – Uruguay World - World Cup South American Qualification |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
ShansBet
Soccer |
10/09 23:00 |
Venezuela – Uruguay World - World Cup South American Qualification |
X |
|
||||
+ 201 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Goals: Yes 1st team |
|
|||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 492 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Optibet (LT)
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
CSKA Moscow – Admiral Vladivostok Europe - KHL |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
OlyBet (ES)
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
CSKA Moscú – Admiral Vladivostok Rusia - KHL |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
ShansBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
CSKA Moscow – Admiral Vladivostok Russia - KHL |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 342 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
46m |
1Win (ORIGINAL)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total ≥2 1st team |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Winamax (FR)
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia Europe - Nations League |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 594 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
36m |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America MG – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
América-MG – Guarani SP Brazilian Serie B |
0:0 |
£22.00 |
||||
+ 379 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20m |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Cinfães – GD Resende Portugal - Taca de Portugal |
1 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Cinfaes – GD Resende Soccer. Portugal. Cup. Play-off. |
1 to win to nil |
|
○ | |||
ShansBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
CD Cinfaes – GD Resende Portugal - Taca de Portugal |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 76 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
30m |
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse – Tremblay en France Handball France - Starligue |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
DomusBet (IT)
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Tolosa – Tremblay En France Francia - LNH Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
ShansBet
Handball |
08/09 16:00 |
Fenix Toulouse – Tremblay France - Division 1 |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 50 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
8h |
Optibet (LV)
Ice hockey |
08/09 07:00 |
Sibirskie Snaipery – Irbis Kazan Russia - Minor Hockey League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ShansBet
Ice hockey |
08/09 07:00 |
Sibirskie Snaipery – Irbis Kazan Russia - MHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
Tennisi
Ice hockey |
08/09 07:00 |
Сибирские Снайперы – Ирбис Хоккей :: МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат |
1 |
|
||||
+ 303 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with ShansBet or value bets with ShansBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.